Schnittliste


B_Klasse OH 4er Team

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Wolfinger, Sabine ESV Crailsheim g 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00
2. Sartor, Philipp KC Schrezheim g 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 3,00
3. Pyka, Oliver ESV Crailsheim g 3 494,0 0,67 2,33 1 490,0 1,00 4,00 2 496,0 0,50 1,50
4. Held, Christian ESV Crailsheim g 5 482,0 0,50 2,50 2 480,0 0,50 3,00 3 483,3 0,50 2,17
5. Höpfler, Manfred SKG Böbingen g 1 482,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 1,00 2,00
6. Heinrich, Dietmar ESV Crailsheim g 5 489,0 0,80 3,60 1 519,0 1,00 4,00 4 481,5 0,75 3,50
7. Kohr, Edgar ESV Crailsheim g 5 477,4 0,80 2,80 1 469,0 1,00 2,00 4 479,5 0,75 3,00
8. Werner, Ursula SKG Böbingen g 3 472,3 0,33 2,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 2 472,0 0,50 2,50
9. Antic, Katalin SKG Böbingen g 4 463,3 0,50 2,75 1 464,0 1,00 4,00 3 463,0 0,33 2,33
10. Peles, Sabrina KC Schrezheim g 5 477,0 0,40 1,60 3 489,0 0,33 2,00 2 459,0 0,50 1,00
11. Moser, Andreas ESV Crailsheim g 3 435,0 0,00 1,67 1 413,0 0,00 1,00 2 446,0 0,00 2,00
12. Sienel, Tobias SKG Böbingen g 1 438,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 438,0 0,00 0,00
13. Drewanz, Jan TSV Westhausen e.V. g 5 462,0 0,90 2,80 4 470,0 0,88 2,50 1 430,0 1,00 4,00
14. Schneck, Leon TSV Westhausen e.V. g 2 427,0 0,00 1,00 1 425,0 0,00 1,00 1 429,0 0,00 1,00
15. Antic, Gvozden SKG Böbingen g 2 424,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 424,5 0,00 0,00
16. Taglieber, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. g 5 433,4 0,40 1,60 4 440,0 0,50 1,75 1 407,0 0,00 1,00
17. Utz, Patrick KC Schrezheim g 1 398,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 398,0 0,00 1,00
18. Bäuerle, Sandra KC Schrezheim g 5 422,8 0,60 1,60 3 440,3 0,67 1,67 2 396,5 0,50 1,50
19. Seibold, Josef TSV Westhausen e.V. g 5 384,0 0,40 1,40 4 391,8 0,25 1,25 1 353,0 1,00 2,00
20. Sixt, Sylvia SKG Böbingen g 3 363,0 0,00 0,67 1 395,0 0,00 2,00 2 347,0 0,00 0,00
21. Gaida, Karin KC Schrezheim g 3 323,3 0,00 0,33 2 315,0 0,00 0,00 1 340,0 0,00 1,00
22. Scholz, Anke KC Schrezheim g 2 335,0 0,00 1,00 1 333,0 0,00 2,00 1 337,0 0,00 0,00
23. Sienel, Sabine SKG Böbingen g 1 28,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 28,0 0,00 0,00
24. Häusler, Patrick KC Schrezheim g 1 534,0 1,00 2,50 1 534,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim g 1 534,0 1,00 2,00 1 534,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Hager, Johannes ESV Crailsheim g 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Taglieber, Tatjana TSV Westhausen e.V. g 1 523,0 1,00 4,00 1 523,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Schönstein, Marco ESV Crailsheim g 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Siedler, Michael TSV Westhausen e.V. g 1 489,0 1,00 2,00 1 489,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Sinner, Florian KC Schrezheim g 1 446,0 1,00 2,00 1 446,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Häfele, Leonie TSV Westhausen e.V. g 1 442,0 1,00 4,00 1 442,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Beisswanger, Thomas SKG Böbingen g 1 425,0 0,00 2,00 1 425,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00