Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Szautner, Alexander KC Schrezheim IV 1 543,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
2. Rüger, Karl-Heinz SKC Gaisbach II 3 496,3 0,67 2,00 2 476,5 0,50 1,50 1 536,0 1,00 3,00
3. Gackstatter, Ralf SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 4,00
4. Thellmann, Heiko Johann KSV Büschelhof II 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00
5. Reiner, Denny SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00
6. Weiser, Frank SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00
7. Szautner, Andre KC Schrezheim IV 1 526,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 1,00 4,00
8. Winterstein, Volker KSV Büschelhof II 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 0,00 1,00
9. Wild, Oliver SG Ellwangen e.V. II 2 521,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 521,0 1,00 3,00
10. Zesch, Andreas KSV Büschelhof II 1 514,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 1,00 2,00
11. Schiele, Steffen SG Essingen III 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
12. Häusler, Patrick KC Schrezheim IV 3 520,3 0,67 2,17 2 524,0 1,00 3,25 1 513,0 0,00 0,00
13. Dörr, Hermann SKC Gaisbach II 2 507,5 0,50 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,00
14. Behringer, Stefan SG Essingen III 3 462,7 0,33 1,67 2 439,0 0,00 1,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
15. Wagner, Patriz KC Schwabsberg IV 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 1,00 2,00
16. Layer, Georg SKC Gaisbach II 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00
17. Thellmann, Tobias KSV Büschelhof II 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 0,00 2,00
18. Holzner, Daniel SV Göggingen e.V. II 3 488,7 0,67 2,33 2 483,0 0,50 1,50 1 500,0 1,00 4,00
19. Trede, Thomas KSV Büschelhof II 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 1,00
20. Nussberger, Johann SKC Gaisbach II 3 455,7 0,67 2,00 2 438,0 1,00 2,00 1 491,0 0,00 2,00
21. Dominguez, Nicolas KC Schwabsberg IV 4 485,3 0,25 1,50 2 482,0 0,00 1,00 2 488,5 0,50 2,00
22. Nichterwitz, Gerhard SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
23. Lampl, Ralf SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 486,5 0,50 1,50 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00
24. Dominguez, Claudio KC Schwabsberg IV 3 507,3 0,67 2,67 1 559,0 1,00 3,00 2 481,5 0,50 2,50
25. Buchstab, Florian KC Schwabsberg IV 4 498,0 0,25 1,63 2 514,5 0,50 2,00 2 481,5 0,00 1,25
26. Heeb, Robin SV Göggingen e.V. II 3 513,3 1,00 2,67 2 529,5 1,00 3,00 1 481,0 1,00 2,00
27. Kuhn, Josef KC Schwabsberg IV 3 505,3 0,67 2,67 2 518,0 1,00 3,00 1 480,0 0,00 2,00
28. Österle, Martin SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 476,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 1,00 4,00
29. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim IV 4 473,0 0,75 2,50 2 472,0 0,50 1,50 2 474,0 1,00 3,50
30. Vollbrecht, Jens SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00
31. Klissenbauer, Herbert KC Schrezheim IV 4 468,0 0,50 2,25 2 465,5 0,00 1,00 2 470,5 1,00 3,50
32. Truckenmüller, Eberhard SKC Gaisbach II 3 475,3 0,33 1,33 2 478,0 0,50 2,00 1 470,0 0,00 0,00
33. Stegmaier, Manfred SG Ellwangen e.V. II 2 466,0 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 466,0 0,00 0,75
34. Schultes, Janek-Aron KC Schwabsberg IV 4 483,8 0,25 1,63 2 502,0 0,00 1,50 2 465,5 0,50 1,75
35. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim IV 2 463,0 0,50 2,00 1 463,0 0,00 2,00 1 463,0 1,00 2,00
36. Pelzer, Leon SG Essingen III 3 307,7 0,33 2,00 2 231,0 0,50 2,00 1 461,0 0,00 2,00
37. Sinner, Florian KC Schrezheim IV 4 457,0 0,50 1,75 2 456,0 0,50 2,00 2 458,0 0,50 1,50
38. Steiner, Hans-Jürgen SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 0,00
39. Schmid, Cornelius-Andreas KC Schwabsberg IV 2 474,0 0,50 2,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 1 453,0 0,00 2,00
40. Watzlawik, Stefan SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00
41. Schneider, Rainer KC Schwabsberg IV 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 0,00 1,00
42. Schlosser, Kevin SG Essingen III 3 461,3 0,33 2,33 2 470,0 0,50 3,00 1 444,0 0,00 1,00
43. Schurr, Jan SV Göggingen e.V. II 3 460,0 0,67 2,00 2 472,0 0,50 2,00 1 436,0 1,00 2,00
44. Olmesdahl, Dieter SG Essingen III 3 458,3 0,33 2,33 2 472,0 0,50 2,50 1 431,0 0,00 2,00
45. Schall, Julius SG Essingen III 2 424,5 0,00 1,50 1 430,0 0,00 2,00 1 419,0 0,00 1,00
46. Klein, Rudi SKC Gaisbach II 3 429,0 0,00 0,67 2 435,0 0,00 1,00 1 417,0 0,00 0,00
47. Bolsinger, Josef KC Schrezheim IV 4 455,5 0,50 2,25 2 496,0 1,00 3,50 2 415,0 0,00 1,00
48. Wild, Heinz SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 392,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 392,0 0,00 0,00
49. Baumhauer, Reinhold SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 410,5 0,00 0,25 1 443,0 0,00 0,50 1 378,0 0,00 0,00
50. Herrmann, Nils KSV Büschelhof II 1 371,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 371,0 0,00 0,00
51. Esswein, Markus SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Holzner, Ewald SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Louis, Andre SG Essingen III 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach II 1 510,0 1,00 2,00 1 510,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Seidler, Rudi KC Schwabsberg IV 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Sartor, Philipp KC Schrezheim IV 1 506,0 1,00 2,50 1 506,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Pozarni, Markus KC Schwabsberg IV 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Maier, Ernst SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Stütz, Harald SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Layer, Thomas SKC Gaisbach II 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach II 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Kaiser, Jens SG Essingen III 2 392,5 0,00 0,00 2 392,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00