Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Klenk, Dietmar KSV Büschelhof II 1 556,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 556,0 1,00 2,00
2. Häusler, Patrick KC Schrezheim IV 8 545,8 0,88 3,06 5 542,2 1,00 3,30 3 551,7 0,67 2,67
3. Layer, Thomas SKC Gaisbach II 3 512,3 1,00 3,00 2 495,5 1,00 3,50 1 546,0 1,00 2,00
4. Szautner, Alexander KC Schrezheim IV 1 543,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
5. Holzner, Ewald SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 541,5 1,00 3,75 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 1 535,0 1,00 3,50
6. Gackstatter, Ralf SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 4,00
7. Winkler, Jochen KC Schrezheim IV 3 528,0 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 1,00 4,00 2 533,5 1,00 2,50
8. Reiner, Denny SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00
9. Wild, Oliver SG Ellwangen e.V. II 8 527,3 0,75 2,50 4 525,3 0,75 2,25 4 529,3 0,75 2,75
10. Szautner, Andre KC Schrezheim IV 1 526,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 1,00 4,00
11. Weiser, Frank SG Ellwangen e.V. II 5 535,2 1,00 3,30 2 549,0 1,00 4,00 3 526,0 1,00 2,83
12. Graf, Mario Christian KSV Büschelhof II 4 537,5 0,75 3,13 1 575,0 1,00 3,50 3 525,0 0,67 3,00
13. Künstler, Dominik SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 531,0 0,50 2,50 1 537,0 1,00 4,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00
14. Layer, Georg SKC Gaisbach II 3 509,0 1,00 3,33 1 479,0 1,00 3,00 2 524,0 1,00 3,50
15. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach II 4 506,8 0,50 2,50 2 489,5 0,50 2,50 2 524,0 0,50 2,50
16. Scholz, Michael KC Schrezheim IV 1 521,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 0,00 0,50
17. Nichterwitz, Gerhard SG Ellwangen e.V. II 6 515,8 0,67 2,67 3 514,7 0,67 2,67 3 517,0 0,67 2,67
18. Przemus, Herbert KSV Büschelhof II 3 513,7 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 513,7 0,67 2,67
19. Schiele, Steffen SG Essingen III 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
20. Buchstab, Florian KC Schwabsberg IV 9 512,9 0,44 1,94 4 517,3 0,50 2,00 5 509,4 0,40 1,90
21. Thellmann, Heiko Johann KSV Büschelhof II 5 488,2 0,60 2,00 2 458,5 0,00 0,50 3 508,0 1,00 3,00
22. Thellmann, Tobias KSV Büschelhof II 2 506,0 0,50 2,50 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 0,00 2,00
23. Wagner, Patriz KC Schwabsberg IV 2 505,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,0 1,00 2,50
24. Dörr, Hermann SKC Gaisbach II 7 499,7 0,71 2,00 3 495,7 0,67 1,67 4 502,8 0,75 2,25
25. Holzner, Daniel SV Göggingen e.V. II 8 502,9 0,63 2,38 5 503,0 0,80 2,20 3 502,7 0,33 2,67
26. Kuhn, Jakob KC Schwabsberg IV 1 499,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 2,00
27. Zesch, Andreas KSV Büschelhof II 8 495,3 0,75 2,25 3 494,0 0,67 2,67 5 496,0 0,80 2,00
28. Barwasser, Stefan KSV Büschelhof II 1 495,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,50
29. Stütz, Harald SV Göggingen e.V. II 6 495,0 0,33 1,75 4 496,5 0,25 1,63 2 492,0 0,50 2,00
30. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim IV 7 479,9 0,57 2,14 4 471,0 0,50 2,25 3 491,7 0,67 2,00
31. Foltin, Markus KC Schwabsberg IV 4 494,3 0,25 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 3 491,0 0,33 2,00
32. Heeb, Robin SV Göggingen e.V. II 8 499,9 0,63 2,38 5 505,8 0,60 2,40 3 490,0 0,67 2,33
33. Behringer, Stefan SG Essingen III 7 471,1 0,29 1,43 4 458,5 0,25 1,25 3 488,0 0,33 1,67
34. Klissenbauer, Herbert KC Schrezheim IV 9 484,7 0,56 2,17 4 482,0 0,50 2,00 5 486,8 0,60 2,30
35. Lampl, Ralf SV Göggingen e.V. II 5 483,0 0,40 1,60 3 481,7 0,67 2,00 2 485,0 0,00 1,00
36. Dominguez, Nicolas KC Schwabsberg IV 7 491,6 0,43 1,57 4 496,8 0,25 1,25 3 484,7 0,67 2,00
37. Dominguez, Claudio KC Schwabsberg IV 5 511,4 0,60 2,40 2 555,5 1,00 3,00 3 482,0 0,33 2,00
38. Trede, Thomas KSV Büschelhof II 8 477,9 0,38 2,19 3 473,0 0,33 1,83 5 480,8 0,40 2,40
39. Watzlawik, Stefan SG Ellwangen e.V. II 7 477,7 0,29 1,71 4 476,0 0,50 2,25 3 480,0 0,00 1,00
40. Kuhn, Josef KC Schwabsberg IV 5 527,2 0,80 3,00 4 539,0 1,00 3,25 1 480,0 0,00 2,00
41. Vollbrecht, Jens SG Ellwangen e.V. II 5 495,0 0,40 2,00 2 519,5 1,00 3,00 3 478,7 0,00 1,33
42. Winterstein, Volker KSV Büschelhof II 8 484,3 0,50 1,75 3 493,7 0,67 1,67 5 478,6 0,40 1,80
43. Österle, Martin SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 476,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 1,00 4,00
44. Rüger, Karl-Heinz SKC Gaisbach II 6 484,3 0,50 1,83 3 496,0 0,67 2,00 3 472,7 0,33 1,67
45. Schlosser, Kevin SG Essingen III 7 470,6 0,64 2,64 4 470,0 0,75 3,25 3 471,3 0,50 1,83
46. Truckenmüller, Eberhard SKC Gaisbach II 8 473,8 0,38 1,56 4 476,8 0,25 2,00 4 470,8 0,50 1,13
47. Calik, Recep SG Essingen III 1 469,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 0,00 0,00
48. Schultes, Janek-Aron KC Schwabsberg IV 9 477,7 0,44 1,83 4 489,0 0,25 1,50 5 468,6 0,60 2,10
49. Dyck, Dominik KC Schwabsberg IV 2 464,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 464,5 0,50 2,50
50. Pelzer, Leon SG Essingen III 5 381,0 0,40 1,80 4 361,0 0,50 1,75 1 461,0 0,00 2,00
51. Stegmaier, Manfred SG Ellwangen e.V. II 8 462,0 0,38 1,44 4 463,5 0,50 2,00 4 460,5 0,25 0,88
52. Daubner, Uli SV Göggingen e.V. II 3 489,7 0,33 2,33 2 504,5 0,50 2,50 1 460,0 0,00 2,00
53. Sinner, Florian KC Schrezheim IV 10 460,3 0,40 1,80 5 461,4 0,40 2,00 5 459,2 0,40 1,60
54. Nussberger, Johann SKC Gaisbach II 7 448,6 0,29 1,14 4 440,8 0,50 1,50 3 459,0 0,00 0,67
55. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim IV 10 471,9 0,60 2,15 5 485,2 0,80 2,30 5 458,6 0,40 2,00
56. Olmesdahl, Dieter SG Essingen III 7 453,0 0,14 1,43 4 449,3 0,25 1,25 3 458,0 0,00 1,67
57. Schmid, Cornelius-Andreas KC Schwabsberg IV 4 466,8 0,50 2,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00 3 457,3 0,33 2,00
58. Steiner, Hans-Jürgen SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 0,00
59. Bolsinger, Josef KC Schrezheim IV 9 471,4 0,50 1,89 5 485,4 0,70 2,40 4 454,0 0,25 1,25
60. Schurr, Jan SV Göggingen e.V. II 8 463,6 0,25 1,69 5 469,6 0,20 1,70 3 453,7 0,33 1,67
61. Häußler, Luis KC Schwabsberg IV 1 453,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 1,00 4,00
62. Schneider, Rainer KC Schwabsberg IV 1 445,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 0,00 1,00
63. Layer, Jürgen SKC Gaisbach II 5 460,4 0,20 1,40 2 492,5 0,50 2,50 3 439,0 0,00 0,67
64. Schall, Julius SG Essingen III 6 429,8 0,00 0,83 3 429,7 0,00 1,00 3 430,0 0,00 0,67
65. Klein, Rudi SKC Gaisbach II 4 428,5 0,00 1,00 2 435,0 0,00 1,00 2 422,0 0,00 1,00
66. Müller, Thomas SG Essingen III 1 410,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 410,0 0,00 0,00
67. Kaiser, Jens SG Essingen III 6 399,8 0,17 0,50 4 400,0 0,25 0,75 2 399,5 0,00 0,00
68. Wild, Heinz SG Ellwangen e.V. II 4 429,0 0,25 0,63 3 441,3 0,33 0,83 1 392,0 0,00 0,00
69. Herrmann, Nils KSV Büschelhof II 6 398,0 0,00 0,67 3 412,7 0,00 1,00 3 383,3 0,00 0,33
70. Baumhauer, Reinhold SV Göggingen e.V. II 2 410,5 0,00 0,25 1 443,0 0,00 0,50 1 378,0 0,00 0,00
71. Esswein, Markus SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg IV 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Utz, Rainer SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 534,0 1,00 2,00 1 534,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Louis, Andre SG Essingen III 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Seidler, Rudi KC Schwabsberg IV 2 514,0 0,50 2,25 2 514,0 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach II 1 510,0 1,00 2,00 1 510,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Sartor, Philipp KC Schrezheim IV 1 506,0 1,00 2,50 1 506,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Maier, Ernst SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 1 505,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Pozarni, Markus KC Schwabsberg IV 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Porada, Tobias SV Göggingen e.V. II 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Jovic, Nenad KSV Büschelhof II 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00