Schnittliste


2.Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Fedyna, Thomas SG Essingen II 2 564,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 564,5 1,00 2,50
2. Schlichtherle, Markus SG SKC Aalen II 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
3. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen II 1 552,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 552,0 1,00 4,00
4. Gerlach, Peter SK GAW-Oberkochen II 6 513,0 0,83 3,00 4 496,8 0,75 2,75 2 545,5 1,00 3,50
5. Doleschel, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. II 5 503,4 0,40 2,30 4 495,3 0,25 2,13 1 536,0 1,00 3,00
6. Jandl, Dieter SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 2 541,5 1,00 3,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 1 528,0 1,00 3,00
7. Schiele, Steffen SG Essingen II 11 513,5 0,55 2,14 6 501,5 0,33 1,58 5 528,0 0,80 2,80
8. Seitz, Roman KSC Holenstein 11 522,3 0,73 2,91 6 520,7 1,00 3,67 5 524,2 0,40 2,00
9. Sturm, Michael SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 7 540,6 0,71 2,50 5 547,4 0,80 2,80 2 523,5 0,50 1,75
10. Röhm, Hans-Jörg SK GAW-Oberkochen II 6 529,0 0,83 3,25 3 535,0 0,67 3,00 3 523,0 1,00 3,50
11. Baier, Stefan SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 6 506,8 0,67 2,58 4 500,0 0,50 2,00 2 520,5 1,00 3,75
12. Czapla, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00
13. Götz, Markus KSC Holenstein 11 507,5 0,91 3,18 6 498,8 0,83 3,33 5 517,8 1,00 3,00
14. Sienel, Jörg SKG Böbingen II 11 504,5 0,64 2,18 5 496,4 0,80 2,20 6 511,3 0,50 2,17
15. Haag, Michael SF Pommertsweiler 12 523,5 0,67 2,08 6 535,8 0,83 2,75 6 511,2 0,50 1,42
16. Siedler, Michael TSV Westhausen e.V. II 3 524,3 1,00 3,17 2 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,50
17. Erhardt, Marco SK Bopfingen 10 506,1 0,50 2,15 5 501,6 0,60 2,80 5 510,6 0,40 1,50
18. Hilf, Udo SG Essingen II 11 522,6 0,91 3,36 6 533,2 0,83 3,50 5 510,0 1,00 3,20
19. Sommer, Thomas SKG Böbingen II 12 505,6 0,54 2,46 6 501,5 0,58 2,50 6 509,7 0,50 2,42
20. Keutschegger, Sven SKG Böbingen II 5 496,2 0,80 2,80 4 493,0 0,75 2,75 1 509,0 1,00 3,00
21. Wörner, Thomas SKG Böbingen II 5 507,0 0,40 2,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 4 509,0 0,50 2,25
22. Hieber, Tobias KSC Holenstein 11 505,4 0,59 2,45 5 501,8 0,80 3,00 6 508,3 0,42 2,00
23. Weinschenk, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. II 11 507,7 0,36 1,55 5 507,2 0,40 1,50 6 508,2 0,33 1,58
24. Geist, Waldemar Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II 9 514,1 0,67 2,22 4 522,8 0,50 2,13 5 507,2 0,80 2,30
25. Kraus, Berthold SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 10 498,6 0,50 1,65 6 493,0 0,50 1,58 4 507,0 0,50 1,75
26. Pelz, Uwe SG SKC Aalen II 4 500,5 0,50 1,63 1 483,0 0,00 2,00 3 506,3 0,67 1,50
27. Bainczyk, Rolf SG SKC Aalen II 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00
28. Doleschel, Günther TSV Westhausen e.V. II 13 513,6 0,69 2,54 6 523,5 0,67 2,42 7 505,1 0,71 2,64
29. Maier, Rolf SG SKC Aalen II 1 505,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 1,00 3,00
30. Sauter, Timo SG Essingen II 9 501,3 0,44 2,06 4 497,8 0,75 2,63 5 504,2 0,20 1,60
31. Müller, Felix Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II 12 498,3 0,58 2,00 5 491,2 0,40 1,60 7 503,3 0,71 2,29
32. Haftl, Ferdinand SG SKC Aalen II 3 486,7 0,33 2,33 2 478,5 0,00 1,50 1 503,0 1,00 4,00
33. Schneider, Wolfgang Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II 9 508,4 0,78 2,67 4 515,5 1,00 3,00 5 502,8 0,60 2,40
34. Florian, Thomas SK GAW-Oberkochen II 4 496,0 0,50 3,00 2 489,5 1,00 4,00 2 502,5 0,00 2,00
35. Gürth, Siegfried KSC Holenstein 9 499,9 0,67 2,39 4 498,0 1,00 3,25 5 501,4 0,40 1,70
36. Skrobot, Zeljko SG Essingen II 3 520,3 1,00 3,33 2 530,0 1,00 3,50 1 501,0 1,00 3,00
37. Bernthaler, Heiko SF Pommertsweiler 9 506,9 0,67 2,33 4 515,8 0,50 2,25 5 499,8 0,80 2,40
38. Müller, Theo Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II 6 516,2 0,67 2,50 2 551,5 1,00 3,50 4 498,5 0,50 2,00
39. Traa, Bruno SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 5 482,2 0,60 2,20 3 471,7 0,33 1,67 2 498,0 1,00 3,00
40. Klupp, Christoph KSC Holenstein 9 487,7 0,67 1,89 5 479,4 0,60 1,70 4 498,0 0,75 2,13
41. Schmid, Andreas SG Essingen II 9 508,6 0,67 2,33 5 517,0 0,80 2,40 4 498,0 0,50 2,25
42. Neufeld, Sacha Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,00
43. Pultz, Marc SK Bopfingen 3 496,0 0,67 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 496,0 0,67 2,00
44. Gerlach, Sven SK GAW-Oberkochen II 4 501,8 1,00 2,50 1 528,0 1,00 4,00 3 493,0 1,00 2,00
45. Häfele, Stefan TSV Westhausen e.V. II 8 477,4 0,38 1,50 4 461,8 0,00 0,75 4 493,0 0,75 2,25
46. Haftl, Christian SG SKC Aalen II 1 493,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,50
47. Elze, Marc SK GAW-Oberkochen II 7 493,6 0,43 1,64 3 494,7 0,67 1,83 4 492,8 0,25 1,50
48. Hägele, Josef SF Pommertsweiler 10 510,0 0,70 2,25 6 521,7 0,83 2,83 4 492,5 0,50 1,38
49. Oker, Martin SF Pommertsweiler 5 497,6 0,20 2,00 2 505,5 0,00 1,50 3 492,3 0,33 2,33
50. Pelzer, Leon SG Essingen II 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
51. Nährich, Johannes SK Bopfingen 9 501,8 0,78 2,67 5 509,8 1,00 2,90 4 491,8 0,50 2,38
52. Stahl, Christian TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 0,00
53. Kunz, Reinhard SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 10 488,0 0,50 2,20 5 487,8 0,60 2,20 5 488,2 0,40 2,20
54. Neufeld, Klaus Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II 11 497,6 0,55 2,23 5 510,4 0,80 2,60 6 487,0 0,33 1,92
55. Kraus, Lothar SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 11 488,5 0,36 1,95 6 493,3 0,33 2,00 5 482,8 0,40 1,90
56. Freitag, Hans SK GAW-Oberkochen II 8 508,9 0,75 2,56 6 518,5 0,83 2,83 2 480,0 0,50 1,75
57. Gritzuhn, Jürgen SK Bopfingen 8 477,1 0,25 1,25 3 474,0 0,00 0,50 5 479,0 0,40 1,70
58. Berger, Christof SG SKC Aalen II 3 481,0 0,67 2,33 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 2 478,0 0,50 2,50
59. Sauter, Peter SG Essingen II 7 475,3 0,57 2,21 3 472,3 0,33 1,67 4 477,5 0,75 2,63
60. Bernthaler, Holger SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 5 476,0 0,40 1,60 2 475,5 0,50 1,50 3 476,3 0,33 1,67
61. Angerbauer, Horst SG Essingen II 10 475,2 0,50 1,85 5 474,6 0,60 2,20 5 475,8 0,40 1,50
62. Marchal, Jürgen SK Bopfingen 6 480,0 0,67 2,50 3 484,3 0,33 1,67 3 475,7 1,00 3,33
63. Kottwitz, Mario TSV Westhausen e.V. II 5 482,4 0,20 1,40 2 494,0 0,50 2,00 3 474,7 0,00 1,00
64. Berger, Torsten SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 10 483,5 0,50 2,20 6 490,3 0,50 2,42 4 473,3 0,50 1,88
65. Lichter, Markus SK Bopfingen 4 466,3 0,00 0,50 1 449,0 0,00 0,00 3 472,0 0,00 0,67
66. Höpfler, Manfred SKG Böbingen II 8 473,5 0,38 1,81 4 476,8 0,75 2,25 4 470,3 0,00 1,38
67. Schneider, Peter KSC Holenstein 8 492,1 0,50 2,63 4 515,5 1,00 3,75 4 468,8 0,00 1,50
68. Lovrinovic, Antun SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 3 460,7 0,33 1,33 2 457,0 0,50 1,50 1 468,0 0,00 1,00
69. Beisswanger, Thomas SKG Böbingen II 9 413,1 0,67 1,78 4 344,8 0,50 1,25 5 467,8 0,80 2,20
70. Erhardt, Dennis SK Bopfingen 7 465,7 0,14 1,00 3 463,0 0,33 1,33 4 467,8 0,00 0,75
71. Kremser, Bernd SG SKC Aalen II 4 502,8 1,00 3,25 3 514,7 1,00 3,67 1 467,0 1,00 2,00
72. Klemmer, Horst SG Essingen II 7 476,9 0,14 1,43 4 484,5 0,00 1,00 3 466,7 0,33 2,00
73. Schmeiss, Wolfgang SK GAW-Oberkochen II 9 485,4 0,44 1,78 4 515,0 1,00 3,00 5 461,8 0,00 0,80
74. Abele, Rainer SF Pommertsweiler 10 474,2 0,20 1,15 5 487,0 0,20 1,20 5 461,4 0,20 1,10
75. Reuter, Herbert SG SKC Aalen II 12 468,8 0,17 1,08 6 476,7 0,33 1,33 6 460,8 0,00 0,83
76. Häußer, Max SF Pommertsweiler 12 465,0 0,08 1,04 6 471,7 0,00 1,00 6 458,3 0,17 1,08
77. Tragenkranz, Andreas Georg SF Pommertsweiler 11 470,1 0,55 2,05 7 476,9 0,71 2,50 4 458,3 0,25 1,25
78. Hammeter, Karl- Heinz SG SKC Aalen II 10 461,1 0,50 1,90 5 464,2 0,60 2,30 5 458,0 0,40 1,50
79. Gruber, Bernd SK Bopfingen 10 460,7 0,20 1,45 4 465,3 0,00 1,00 6 457,7 0,33 1,75
80. Sommer, Stefan SKG Böbingen II 11 476,2 0,55 2,23 6 491,7 0,50 2,42 5 457,6 0,60 2,00
81. Schneck, Leon TSV Westhausen e.V. II 9 458,3 0,44 1,28 4 462,5 0,75 1,75 5 455,0 0,20 0,90
82. Stimpfle, Uwe KSC Holenstein 9 463,2 0,44 2,17 5 470,4 0,60 2,30 4 454,3 0,25 2,00
83. Besenfelder, Daniel TSV Westhausen e.V. II 11 460,9 0,27 1,14 4 475,5 0,50 1,88 7 452,6 0,14 0,71
84. Häußer, Dieter SF Pommertsweiler 8 464,3 0,00 1,38 5 472,0 0,00 1,40 3 451,3 0,00 1,33
85. Bachofer, Karl SK GAW-Oberkochen II 9 480,0 0,67 2,33 5 503,4 1,00 3,00 4 450,8 0,25 1,50
86. Nestler, Gerd SKG Böbingen II 7 446,0 0,00 0,93 3 443,0 0,00 1,17 4 448,3 0,00 0,75
87. Wödl, Robert Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II 12 455,0 0,42 1,67 5 465,0 0,60 2,00 7 447,9 0,29 1,43
88. Gerlach, Helmut SK GAW-Oberkochen II 10 473,2 0,60 1,85 5 499,0 0,80 2,70 5 447,4 0,40 1,00
89. Schimpf, Thomas SG SKC Aalen II 6 441,8 0,17 1,33 3 441,0 0,00 1,00 3 442,7 0,33 1,67
90. Drewanz, Jan TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 440,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 440,0 0,00 0,00
91. Radicev, Vjekoslav KSC Holenstein 2 437,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 437,5 0,00 0,50
92. Hähnel, Andreas TSV Westhausen e.V. II 8 437,3 0,00 0,63 3 444,3 0,00 1,00 5 433,0 0,00 0,40
93. Pötig, Joachim SG SKC Aalen II 10 479,6 0,70 2,60 6 510,8 0,83 2,83 4 432,8 0,50 2,25
94. Schaible, Martin SK Bopfingen 3 446,0 0,33 1,67 2 454,0 0,00 1,00 1 430,0 1,00 3,00
95. Benz, Florian Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II 11 429,8 0,00 0,68 4 434,0 0,00 0,88 7 427,4 0,00 0,57
96. Schmitt, Franz-Rudolf SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 1 427,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 427,0 0,00 0,00
97. Hauser, Karl SG SKC Aalen II 11 465,9 0,55 2,14 6 499,2 0,67 2,50 5 426,0 0,40 1,70
98. Maier, Peter SG SKC Aalen II 3 422,7 0,00 0,33 1 446,0 0,00 0,00 2 411,0 0,00 0,50
99. Neumann, Marco SK Bopfingen 1 389,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 389,0 0,00 0,00
100. Bernthaler, Joachim SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 1 552,0 1,00 4,00 1 552,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Mildner, Roland SK GAW-Oberkochen II 1 551,0 1,00 4,00 1 551,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Phillips, Dennis SKG Böbingen II 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Huhnke, Heinz SK GAW-Oberkochen II 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 1 535,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Butschek, Heiko TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Ebbers, Frank SK GAW-Oberkochen II 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Steglich, Klaus KSC Holenstein 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Neufeld, Patrick Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd II 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Bergemann, Sven SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II 1 490,0 0,00 1,50 1 490,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Nährich, Christian SK Bopfingen 3 474,7 0,33 1,33 3 474,7 0,33 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Schlosser, Kevin SG Essingen II 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Sienel, Roland SKG Böbingen II 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Funk, Heinrich-Otto SF Pommertsweiler 1 451,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Antic, Gvozden SKG Böbingen II 1 424,0 0,00 0,00 1 424,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00