Schnittliste


1.Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Feidel, Sascha TV Niederstetten 4 556,0 1,00 3,00 2 543,0 1,00 2,50 2 569,0 1,00 3,50
2. Reschke, Daniel TV Niederstetten 4 544,0 0,75 2,75 2 537,5 1,00 2,50 2 550,5 0,50 3,00
3. Schunk, Jonas ESV Crailsheim II 2 551,5 1,00 4,00 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 1 547,0 1,00 4,00
4. Pusic, Michael TSB Fortuna Gmünd 4 537,3 0,75 2,50 2 533,0 0,50 2,00 2 541,5 1,00 3,00
5. Stipic, Predrag TSB Fortuna Gmünd 4 526,8 0,75 2,63 2 515,0 1,00 3,25 2 538,5 0,50 2,00
6. Jandl, Dieter SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 2 526,0 0,50 2,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00
7. Baier, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 4 544,0 0,75 2,50 2 550,0 1,00 3,50 2 538,0 0,50 1,50
8. Freymüller, Christian SKC Markelsheim II 4 543,8 1,00 3,00 2 551,0 1,00 3,50 2 536,5 1,00 2,50
9. Streeb, Timo Goldene 13 Öhringen 4 565,5 0,75 2,63 2 595,5 1,00 3,00 2 535,5 0,50 2,25
10. Ohlemann, Jan SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 4 535,0 0,63 2,13 2 535,0 1,00 2,50 2 535,0 0,25 1,75
11. Ebert, Thomas KC Schwabsberg III 3 543,3 1,00 3,50 2 548,0 1,00 3,50 1 534,0 1,00 3,50
12. Böhm, Julian KC Schwabsberg III 1 530,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 4,00
13. Mücke, Christian 1. SKC Heubach 3 520,3 0,00 1,67 2 516,0 0,00 1,50 1 529,0 0,00 2,00
14. Reisser, Klaus Goldene 13 Öhringen 2 524,5 0,50 2,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 1 528,0 1,00 3,00
15. Maier, Ernst SV Göggingen e.V. 4 526,8 0,25 1,13 2 526,0 0,00 0,75 2 527,5 0,50 1,50
16. Fries, Tobias TV Niederstetten 4 522,8 0,75 2,00 2 518,0 1,00 2,00 2 527,5 0,50 2,00
17. Bernthaler, Joachim SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 4 530,8 0,75 2,25 2 534,5 1,00 2,50 2 527,0 0,50 2,00
18. Österle, Martin SV Göggingen e.V. 4 514,5 0,63 2,25 2 503,0 0,50 2,50 2 526,0 0,75 2,00
19. Dörr, Jürgen TV Niederstetten 4 523,0 0,50 2,25 2 520,5 0,50 2,50 2 525,5 0,50 2,00
20. Munz, Pierre ESV Crailsheim II 4 515,5 1,00 3,00 2 509,5 1,00 3,00 2 521,5 1,00 3,00
21. Heeb, Thomas SV Göggingen e.V. 2 516,0 0,50 1,50 1 512,0 1,00 2,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,00
22. Reißenweber, Gerd SKC Markelsheim II 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,00
23. Solenicki, Milan TSB Fortuna Gmünd 3 496,3 0,67 1,67 2 485,0 0,50 1,50 1 519,0 1,00 2,00
24. Raschdorf, Werner TV Niederstetten 4 500,8 0,25 1,75 2 483,0 0,00 1,50 2 518,5 0,50 2,00
25. Bernthaler, Holger SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 2 517,5 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 517,5 0,00 2,00
26. Lang, Bruno SKC Markelsheim II 4 502,0 0,50 1,50 2 487,0 1,00 2,00 2 517,0 0,00 1,00
27. Salat, Jürgen KC Elchingen 3 526,3 1,00 2,67 1 547,0 1,00 2,00 2 516,0 1,00 3,00
28. Wagner, Patriz KC Schwabsberg III 2 488,5 0,50 2,00 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 1,00 4,00
29. Beirle, Stefan SV Göggingen e.V. 4 520,0 0,25 1,88 2 526,0 0,50 2,75 2 514,0 0,00 1,00
30. Schombierski, Jan Goldene 13 Öhringen 3 507,7 0,33 1,33 2 505,0 0,00 0,50 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
31. Langer, Andreas TV Niederstetten 4 498,8 0,00 1,25 2 484,5 0,00 1,50 2 513,0 0,00 1,00
32. Binder, Klaus ESV Crailsheim II 4 507,0 0,50 1,75 2 502,0 1,00 2,50 2 512,0 0,00 1,00
33. Principi, Marco KC Schwabsberg III 3 525,0 0,33 2,00 1 552,0 0,00 2,00 2 511,5 0,50 2,00
34. Scheerle, Edmund Goldene 13 Öhringen 4 518,3 0,63 2,25 2 526,5 0,25 2,00 2 510,0 1,00 2,50
35. Müller, Albert SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 4 519,5 0,75 2,25 2 529,5 1,00 2,50 2 509,5 0,50 2,00
36. Swoboda, Jürgen TSB Fortuna Gmünd 3 514,7 1,00 2,33 2 517,5 1,00 2,50 1 509,0 1,00 2,00
37. Theimer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim II 2 496,0 0,50 3,00 1 484,0 0,00 2,00 1 508,0 1,00 4,00
38. Krizanac, Ilija TSB Fortuna Gmünd 4 494,8 0,50 2,25 2 481,5 0,50 2,50 2 508,0 0,50 2,00
39. Holzner, Ewald SV Göggingen e.V. 3 505,7 0,67 2,17 1 505,0 1,00 3,50 2 506,0 0,50 1,50
40. Reiger, Roland KC Elchingen 4 509,8 0,75 1,50 2 513,5 1,00 2,00 2 506,0 0,50 1,00
41. Stock, Bernhard Goldene 13 Öhringen 3 510,7 0,33 1,50 2 513,5 0,50 1,50 1 505,0 0,00 1,50
42. Schneider, Alois SKC Markelsheim II 4 518,0 0,50 2,50 2 531,0 1,00 3,00 2 505,0 0,00 2,00
43. Freymüller, Helmut SKC Markelsheim II 4 522,3 0,75 2,50 2 541,0 1,00 3,50 2 503,5 0,50 1,50
44. Weber, Eugen KC Elchingen 3 509,7 0,33 1,67 2 513,0 0,50 2,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
45. Esswein, Markus SV Göggingen e.V. 3 514,7 0,33 2,00 2 521,0 0,50 2,00 1 502,0 0,00 2,00
46. Pozarni, Markus KC Schwabsberg III 3 506,0 0,00 1,33 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 2 500,5 0,00 1,50
47. Wohlfarth, Rolf SV Göggingen e.V. 4 519,0 1,00 2,63 2 540,5 1,00 3,25 2 497,5 1,00 2,00
48. Bergemann, Sven SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 3 498,7 0,00 1,33 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,00
49. Bauer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim II 4 494,3 0,25 1,50 2 491,5 0,00 1,50 2 497,0 0,50 1,50
50. Müller, Tobias SKC Markelsheim II 4 519,0 0,50 2,00 2 541,0 1,00 3,00 2 497,0 0,00 1,00
51. Bidlingmaier, Reinhold 1. SKC Heubach 4 500,3 0,50 2,50 2 507,5 0,50 3,00 2 493,0 0,50 2,00
52. Pallmer, Frank ESV Crailsheim II 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00
53. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg III 4 496,3 0,25 2,00 2 501,5 0,00 1,50 2 491,0 0,50 2,50
54. Lehr, Siegfried ESV Crailsheim II 2 500,0 1,00 3,00 1 517,0 1,00 3,50 1 483,0 1,00 2,50
55. Hofmann, Ralf Goldene 13 Öhringen 3 500,0 0,33 2,33 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 2 483,0 0,00 2,00
56. Angstenberger, Erwin 1. SKC Heubach 4 487,5 0,25 1,25 2 492,0 0,50 2,00 2 483,0 0,00 0,50
57. Dangelmaier, Heinz KC Elchingen 3 510,3 0,33 1,67 1 565,0 1,00 3,00 2 483,0 0,00 1,00
58. Schwarzkopf, Werner 1. SKC Heubach 4 471,8 0,00 1,13 2 464,0 0,00 1,25 2 479,5 0,00 1,00
59. Odparlik, Dieter 1. SKC Heubach 4 499,5 0,50 2,00 2 520,0 1,00 2,50 2 479,0 0,00 1,50
60. Fuchs, Rudolf SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
61. Zanzinger, Hubert KC Elchingen 4 499,3 0,50 1,88 2 521,0 1,00 2,75 2 477,5 0,00 1,00
62. Pyka, Oliver ESV Crailsheim II 2 482,5 0,50 1,50 1 488,0 1,00 3,00 1 477,0 0,00 0,00
63. Laber, Thomas 1. SKC Heubach 4 472,5 0,25 1,25 2 473,0 0,50 1,00 2 472,0 0,00 1,50
64. Müller, Thomas Goldene 13 Öhringen 3 488,3 0,00 1,17 2 497,5 0,00 1,50 1 470,0 0,00 0,50
65. Dussling, Hubert KC Elchingen 4 482,5 0,25 1,13 2 495,5 0,50 1,50 2 469,5 0,00 0,75
66. Bauer, Lars TSB Fortuna Gmünd 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00
67. Kuhn, Jakob KC Schwabsberg III 3 503,3 0,33 2,33 2 526,5 0,50 3,00 1 457,0 0,00 1,00
68. Kuchinke, Volkmar TSB Fortuna Gmünd 1 455,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 0,00 0,00
69. Schönstein, Marco ESV Crailsheim II 2 449,0 0,50 1,25 1 444,0 1,00 2,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,50
70. Lehr, Steffen SKC Markelsheim II 3 479,7 0,67 2,33 2 493,0 0,50 2,00 1 453,0 1,00 3,00
71. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg III 4 473,5 0,00 0,75 2 507,0 0,00 1,00 2 440,0 0,00 0,50
72. Liesch, Eugen KC Elchingen 2 463,0 0,50 2,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 1 439,0 0,00 2,00
73. Samwald, Gerhard Goldene 13 Öhringen 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 0,00 0,00
74. Schonter, Peter 1. SKC Heubach 1 397,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 397,0 0,00 0,00
75. Sturm, Michael SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Wendel, Niklas KC Schwabsberg III 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Jlg, Thorsten SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 2 518,5 0,75 2,50 2 518,5 0,75 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Kohr, Edgar ESV Crailsheim II 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 1 505,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Traub, Albert KC Elchingen 1 470,0 1,00 2,00 1 470,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00