Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf II 2 588,5 1,00 3,50 1 597,0 1,00 3,00 1 580,0 1,00 4,00
2. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 11 544,9 0,73 2,32 6 522,8 0,67 2,08 5 571,4 0,80 2,60
3. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf II 4 545,8 0,25 2,00 3 539,7 0,33 2,33 1 564,0 0,00 1,00
4. Zatrici, Erwin KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 10 557,2 0,90 2,70 4 549,5 1,00 2,50 6 562,3 0,83 2,83
5. Schnapper, Johannes KV Mietingen 12 558,2 0,83 3,13 6 555,3 1,00 3,58 6 561,0 0,67 2,67
6. Küpper, Michael TSG Ailingen 6 571,8 0,83 2,83 3 583,3 0,67 2,33 3 560,3 1,00 3,33
7. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen 3 521,7 0,67 2,00 2 503,5 0,50 2,00 1 558,0 1,00 2,00
8. Weber, Gerhard TSG Bad Wurzach II 4 552,0 0,50 2,50 2 546,0 0,50 2,00 2 558,0 0,50 3,00
9. Eichelberger, Marco KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 10 550,5 0,90 2,30 5 545,4 0,80 2,40 5 555,6 1,00 2,20
10. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen 12 542,0 0,63 2,75 6 531,5 0,83 2,83 6 552,5 0,42 2,67
11. Kist, Udo KV Mietingen 12 536,8 0,75 2,88 6 521,8 0,83 3,08 6 551,7 0,67 2,67
12. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß II 3 523,0 0,17 1,00 2 509,5 0,00 0,50 1 550,0 0,50 2,00
13. Bauknecht, Markus KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 10 547,5 0,50 2,40 5 546,8 0,60 2,50 5 548,2 0,40 2,30
14. Schuldis, Andreas ESV Aulendorf II 7 555,0 0,71 2,64 4 560,8 0,75 2,50 3 547,3 0,67 2,83
15. Küpper, Leonhard TSG Ailingen 12 545,0 0,67 2,50 6 544,3 0,67 2,50 6 545,7 0,67 2,50
16. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 9 537,8 0,78 2,61 5 531,8 0,80 2,80 4 545,3 0,75 2,38
17. Sorg, Benjamin ESV Aulendorf II 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00
18. Ummenhofer, Manfred MTG Wangen 7 522,9 0,29 2,14 3 498,3 0,67 3,00 4 541,3 0,00 1,50
19. Grundler, Karl-Heinz KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 2 520,0 0,50 1,50 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
20. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 10 537,0 0,40 2,20 5 534,0 0,40 2,00 5 540,0 0,40 2,40
21. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach II 10 544,0 0,80 2,50 6 546,8 0,83 2,42 4 539,8 0,75 2,63
22. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 10 531,9 0,35 1,75 5 526,2 0,30 1,80 5 537,6 0,40 1,70
23. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 10 530,3 0,70 2,45 5 523,4 0,60 2,40 5 537,2 0,80 2,50
24. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen 10 532,6 0,60 2,20 4 526,3 1,00 2,50 6 536,8 0,33 2,00
25. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 11 548,5 0,82 2,50 5 562,8 0,80 2,70 6 536,7 0,83 2,33
26. Brausch, Georg KV Mietingen 12 545,6 0,79 2,58 6 555,0 1,00 3,00 6 536,2 0,58 2,17
27. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 533,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 0,00 1,00
28. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 12 535,4 0,67 2,58 6 538,3 0,83 3,17 6 532,5 0,50 2,00
29. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 11 528,9 0,82 2,64 5 526,6 0,80 3,00 6 530,8 0,83 2,33
30. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 5 522,6 0,60 1,80 2 511,0 0,50 2,00 3 530,3 0,67 1,67
31. Ardita, Manuel KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 6 531,5 0,67 2,50 3 532,7 0,67 2,67 3 530,3 0,67 2,33
32. Krämer, Ralf MTG Wangen 12 523,6 0,71 2,71 5 514,8 1,00 3,30 7 529,9 0,50 2,29
33. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 10 521,9 0,60 2,25 5 515,0 0,60 2,10 5 528,8 0,60 2,40
34. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß II 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,00
35. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach II 10 541,4 0,60 2,25 5 555,8 0,60 2,40 5 527,0 0,60 2,10
36. Tirsch, Andreas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 4 522,3 0,75 2,50 2 518,5 1,00 2,00 2 526,0 0,50 3,00
37. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach II 12 546,8 0,58 2,17 6 569,2 1,00 2,67 6 524,3 0,17 1,67
38. Kriz, Zdenko SG Schussen 9 518,9 0,44 1,39 4 512,8 0,25 1,00 5 523,8 0,60 1,70
39. Buß, Georg SKC Berg 2 523,0 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 523,0 0,50 3,00
40. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 11 538,0 0,45 2,00 5 557,0 0,60 2,40 6 522,2 0,33 1,67
41. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 11 528,4 0,45 1,95 6 533,7 0,33 1,92 5 522,0 0,60 2,00
42. Vogt, Andreas KV Mietingen 11 513,5 0,64 2,32 5 503,4 0,60 2,00 6 521,8 0,67 2,58
43. Herrmann, Michael TG Biberach/Riß II 9 511,7 0,67 2,22 7 508,9 0,71 2,21 2 521,5 0,50 2,25
44. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen 10 513,4 0,50 2,40 5 505,8 0,60 2,40 5 521,0 0,40 2,40
45. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 12 541,9 0,75 2,17 6 563,7 1,00 2,50 6 520,2 0,50 1,83
46. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen 8 515,6 0,38 2,00 3 508,3 0,67 2,33 5 520,0 0,20 1,80
47. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß II 8 511,4 0,63 2,13 4 503,0 0,50 2,00 4 519,8 0,75 2,25
48. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 11 549,6 0,82 2,32 5 585,8 1,00 2,90 6 519,5 0,67 1,83
49. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen 7 516,9 0,43 1,50 3 513,3 0,67 1,50 4 519,5 0,25 1,50
50. Hölzle, Jan KV Mietingen 9 522,4 0,44 2,28 5 524,8 0,60 2,70 4 519,5 0,25 1,75
51. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 531,5 0,50 3,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 1 519,0 1,00 4,00
52. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach II 9 516,9 0,22 1,17 4 514,5 0,25 1,25 5 518,8 0,20 1,10
53. Boden, Holger KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 11 526,8 0,50 1,82 5 537,0 0,50 2,00 6 518,3 0,50 1,67
54. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen 9 519,0 0,33 1,89 3 520,3 0,67 2,50 6 518,3 0,17 1,58
55. Assmann, Rainer SG Schussen 9 517,4 0,22 1,28 5 518,0 0,20 1,50 4 516,8 0,25 1,00
56. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf II 9 522,2 0,44 1,67 5 526,8 0,20 1,40 4 516,5 0,75 2,00
57. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß II 7 502,3 0,43 1,71 5 496,6 0,40 1,80 2 516,5 0,50 1,50
58. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß II 11 506,9 0,36 1,68 7 501,7 0,43 2,00 4 516,0 0,25 1,13
59. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 9 529,7 0,56 2,17 5 541,0 0,60 2,30 4 515,5 0,50 2,00
60. Eisele, Tim ESV Aulendorf II 8 525,6 0,25 2,00 3 546,0 0,00 1,67 5 513,4 0,40 2,20
61. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen 2 510,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 510,0 0,00 0,50
62. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 11 534,5 0,45 2,18 6 555,8 0,67 2,67 5 508,8 0,20 1,60
63. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen 2 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 536,0 0,00 2,00 1 508,0 0,00 0,00
64. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 8 532,4 0,75 2,88 4 558,5 0,75 3,00 4 506,3 0,75 2,75
65. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 541,3 0,33 2,00 2 559,5 0,50 2,50 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
66. Spohn, Tobias TSG Ailingen 4 510,5 0,25 1,50 2 521,0 0,00 1,50 2 500,0 0,50 1,50
67. Knobloch, Jens ESV Aulendorf II 10 519,0 0,30 1,50 5 538,0 0,40 1,80 5 500,0 0,20 1,20
68. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
69. Hauser, Manfred SG Schussen 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00
70. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 8 524,9 0,50 1,81 4 554,0 0,75 2,75 4 495,8 0,25 0,88
71. Murmann, Michael MTG Wangen 3 486,3 0,00 0,83 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 2 495,5 0,00 1,25
72. Biresic, Alen SKG Balingen 1 494,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 1,00 2,00
73. Gehrmann, Swen SG Schussen 11 493,4 0,18 1,09 6 493,0 0,17 1,00 5 493,8 0,20 1,20
74. Heider, Helmut ESV Aulendorf II 8 511,3 0,13 1,56 5 522,4 0,20 1,70 3 492,7 0,00 1,33
75. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen 11 501,7 0,27 1,09 4 520,0 0,75 2,50 7 491,3 0,00 0,29
76. Nabholz, Peter SG Schussen 11 492,8 0,27 1,36 6 494,2 0,33 1,17 5 491,2 0,20 1,60
77. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf II 11 493,5 0,14 1,09 5 496,2 0,00 1,00 6 491,2 0,25 1,17
78. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß II 10 503,1 0,40 1,75 7 508,6 0,57 2,29 3 490,3 0,00 0,50
79. Gaspari, Enrico SG Schussen 5 496,0 0,20 1,20 2 507,0 0,50 1,50 3 488,7 0,00 1,00
80. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 4 493,8 0,00 0,75 2 499,5 0,00 0,50 2 488,0 0,00 1,00
81. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf II 2 520,5 0,50 2,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
82. Kusche, Arthur SG Schussen 5 500,2 0,20 1,00 3 509,3 0,33 1,00 2 486,5 0,00 1,00
83. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß II 8 475,9 0,13 1,13 6 474,0 0,17 1,50 2 481,5 0,00 0,00
84. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen 1 478,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,00
85. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg 1 475,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 2,00
86. Kiebele, Erhard SG Schussen 5 499,8 0,20 1,40 4 506,5 0,25 1,50 1 473,0 0,00 1,00
87. Schillinger, Fritz SG Schussen 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 0,00
88. Rigopoulos, Christian TG Biberach/Riß II 2 515,5 0,50 1,00 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 1 470,0 0,00 0,00
89. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Schussen 2 473,0 0,00 0,25 1 479,0 0,00 0,50 1 467,0 0,00 0,00
90. Büchner, Wolfgang ESV Aulendorf II 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
91. Fiederer, Peter TG Biberach/Riß II 2 460,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 460,0 0,00 1,00
92. Zeiler, Karl SG Schussen 5 475,8 0,10 1,80 3 486,7 0,17 1,67 2 459,5 0,00 2,00
93. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß II 2 456,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 456,0 0,00 0,50
94. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg 1 456,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
95. Waibel, Peter KV Mietingen 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00
96. Nopper, Dennis KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 10 489,7 0,70 2,25 4 550,5 1,00 2,88 6 449,2 0,50 1,83
97. Bautz, Josef ESV Aulendorf II 4 454,0 0,00 0,25 2 463,0 0,00 0,50 2 445,0 0,00 0,00
98. Kink, Martin ESV Aulendorf II 1 405,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 405,0 0,00 0,00
99. Müller, Sascha ESV Aulendorf II 3 163,3 0,00 0,33 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 245,0 0,00 0,50
100. Funk, Heiko ESV Aulendorf II 1 607,0 1,00 2,00 1 607,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß II 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Bogenrieder, Marc TG Biberach/Riß II 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen 1 539,0 0,00 1,50 1 539,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Heß, Andreas TSG Ailingen 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Biehl, Holger SG Schussen 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Treitinger, Jürgen MTG Wangen 1 474,0 1,00 2,00 1 474,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß II 1 441,0 0,00 0,00 1 441,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Ott, Alexander MTG Wangen 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00