Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf II 2 588,5 1,00 3,50 1 597,0 1,00 3,00 1 580,0 1,00 4,00
2. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 13 544,7 0,77 2,42 7 521,3 0,71 2,21 6 572,0 0,83 2,67
3. Zatrici, Erwin KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 12 558,4 0,92 2,83 5 554,0 1,00 2,80 7 561,6 0,86 2,86
4. Küpper, Michael TSG Ailingen 6 571,8 0,83 2,83 3 583,3 0,67 2,33 3 560,3 1,00 3,33
5. Schnapper, Johannes KV Mietingen 14 554,9 0,79 2,89 7 550,0 0,86 3,21 7 559,9 0,71 2,57
6. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen 3 521,7 0,67 2,00 2 503,5 0,50 2,00 1 558,0 1,00 2,00
7. Kist, Udo KV Mietingen 14 540,8 0,71 2,75 7 525,4 0,71 2,79 7 556,1 0,71 2,71
8. Eichelberger, Marco KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 12 552,0 0,83 2,38 6 550,7 0,83 2,58 6 553,3 0,83 2,17
9. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen 14 544,1 0,68 2,82 7 536,3 0,86 3,00 7 551,9 0,50 2,64
10. Weber, Gerhard TSG Bad Wurzach II 6 551,8 0,67 2,50 3 552,7 0,67 2,33 3 551,0 0,67 2,67
11. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß II 3 523,0 0,17 1,00 2 509,5 0,00 0,50 1 550,0 0,50 2,00
12. Schuldis, Andreas ESV Aulendorf II 9 553,1 0,67 2,61 5 556,4 0,60 2,40 4 549,0 0,75 2,88
13. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf II 6 538,7 0,17 1,75 4 534,0 0,25 2,13 2 548,0 0,00 1,00
14. Bauknecht, Markus KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 12 544,8 0,58 2,50 6 543,3 0,67 2,58 6 546,3 0,50 2,42
15. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß II 2 543,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 543,5 0,50 2,00
16. Sorg, Benjamin ESV Aulendorf II 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00
17. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 11 539,2 0,73 2,41 6 536,3 0,83 2,83 5 542,6 0,60 1,90
18. Ummenhofer, Manfred MTG Wangen 9 521,1 0,44 2,22 5 505,0 0,80 2,80 4 541,3 0,00 1,50
19. Grundler, Karl-Heinz KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 2 520,0 0,50 1,50 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
20. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 12 528,8 0,67 2,42 6 517,2 0,67 2,58 6 540,3 0,67 2,25
21. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 12 534,1 0,46 1,96 7 531,6 0,50 2,14 5 537,6 0,40 1,70
22. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen 11 530,0 0,55 2,09 5 521,8 0,80 2,20 6 536,8 0,33 2,00
23. Brausch, Georg KV Mietingen 14 544,5 0,75 2,43 7 553,0 1,00 2,86 7 536,0 0,50 2,00
24. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach II 12 543,9 0,75 2,58 7 549,7 0,86 2,64 5 535,8 0,60 2,50
25. Küpper, Leonhard TSG Ailingen 14 538,6 0,57 2,32 7 541,6 0,57 2,36 7 535,7 0,57 2,29
26. Tirsch, Andreas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 6 524,5 0,67 2,33 3 513,7 0,67 2,00 3 535,3 0,67 2,67
27. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 13 530,2 0,38 2,15 7 527,0 0,43 2,00 6 533,8 0,33 2,33
28. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 13 547,5 0,77 2,50 6 563,8 0,67 2,58 7 533,6 0,86 2,43
29. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 533,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 0,00 1,00
30. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 13 534,4 0,62 2,46 7 536,0 0,71 2,86 6 532,5 0,50 2,00
31. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 7 523,0 0,43 1,71 3 510,7 0,33 2,00 4 532,3 0,50 1,50
32. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 14 527,7 0,79 2,71 7 524,7 0,71 3,00 7 530,7 0,86 2,43
33. Ardita, Manuel KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 6 531,5 0,67 2,50 3 532,7 0,67 2,67 3 530,3 0,67 2,33
34. Vogt, Andreas KV Mietingen 13 520,8 0,69 2,27 6 510,2 0,67 2,00 7 529,9 0,71 2,50
35. Krämer, Ralf MTG Wangen 14 522,9 0,75 2,68 7 515,9 1,00 3,07 7 529,9 0,50 2,29
36. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach II 14 546,4 0,64 2,29 7 564,0 1,00 2,71 7 528,9 0,29 1,86
37. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 14 544,2 0,57 2,36 7 562,4 0,71 2,86 7 526,0 0,43 1,86
38. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 13 517,3 0,54 2,35 7 510,9 0,57 2,36 6 524,8 0,50 2,33
39. Hölzle, Jan KV Mietingen 11 524,5 0,55 2,27 6 524,8 0,67 2,58 5 524,2 0,40 1,90
40. Boden, Holger KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 13 528,5 0,58 1,96 6 534,7 0,58 2,17 7 523,3 0,57 1,79
41. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 11 529,6 0,55 2,14 6 535,0 0,50 2,08 5 523,2 0,60 2,20
42. Buß, Georg SKC Berg 2 523,0 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 523,0 0,50 3,00
43. Assmann, Rainer SG Schussen 12 518,5 0,25 1,54 6 515,2 0,33 1,92 6 521,8 0,17 1,17
44. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen 12 512,0 0,58 2,46 7 505,6 0,71 2,50 5 521,0 0,40 2,40
45. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen 9 514,6 0,44 2,00 4 507,8 0,75 2,25 5 520,0 0,20 1,80
46. Eisele, Tim ESV Aulendorf II 10 531,1 0,30 2,10 4 548,3 0,00 1,75 6 519,7 0,50 2,33
47. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf II 11 523,4 0,45 1,64 6 526,5 0,17 1,33 5 519,6 0,80 2,00
48. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 11 549,6 0,82 2,32 5 585,8 1,00 2,90 6 519,5 0,67 1,83
49. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 12 526,5 0,42 1,88 6 533,7 0,33 1,92 6 519,3 0,50 1,83
50. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 531,5 0,50 3,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 1 519,0 1,00 4,00
51. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach II 12 533,3 0,50 2,13 6 548,3 0,50 2,17 6 518,3 0,50 2,08
52. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen 11 519,6 0,45 2,23 5 521,2 0,80 3,00 6 518,3 0,17 1,58
53. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach II 10 516,7 0,20 1,05 4 514,5 0,25 1,25 6 518,2 0,17 0,92
54. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 14 539,9 0,71 2,21 7 563,9 1,00 2,57 7 516,0 0,43 1,86
55. Kriz, Zdenko SG Schussen 12 515,8 0,50 1,54 5 515,6 0,40 1,40 7 515,9 0,57 1,64
56. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß II 9 509,6 0,67 2,22 4 503,0 0,50 2,00 5 514,8 0,80 2,40
57. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen 9 516,8 0,44 1,39 4 521,0 0,75 1,63 5 513,4 0,20 1,20
58. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 13 534,1 0,38 2,08 7 553,4 0,57 2,57 6 511,5 0,17 1,50
59. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen 2 510,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 510,0 0,00 0,50
60. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen 2 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 536,0 0,00 2,00 1 508,0 0,00 0,00
61. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß II 12 503,5 0,33 1,63 7 501,7 0,43 2,00 5 506,0 0,20 1,10
62. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 541,3 0,33 2,00 2 559,5 0,50 2,50 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
63. Herrmann, Michael TG Biberach/Riß II 11 507,0 0,64 2,27 7 508,9 0,71 2,21 4 503,8 0,50 2,38
64. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 10 521,9 0,50 1,75 5 543,2 0,60 2,40 5 500,6 0,40 1,10
65. Kiebele, Erhard SG Schussen 6 504,5 0,17 1,17 4 506,5 0,25 1,50 2 500,5 0,00 0,50
66. Knobloch, Jens ESV Aulendorf II 11 521,9 0,36 1,55 6 540,2 0,50 1,83 5 500,0 0,20 1,20
67. Lachmaier, Elias TG Biberach/Riß II 8 497,5 0,38 1,63 5 496,6 0,40 1,80 3 499,0 0,33 1,33
68. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
69. Spohn, Tobias TSG Ailingen 6 513,2 0,17 1,42 3 527,7 0,00 1,50 3 498,7 0,33 1,33
70. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 10 526,6 0,60 2,40 5 555,6 0,60 2,60 5 497,6 0,60 2,20
71. Murmann, Michael MTG Wangen 3 486,3 0,00 0,83 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 2 495,5 0,00 1,25
72. Rigopoulos, Christian TG Biberach/Riß II 4 510,0 0,25 1,38 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 3 493,0 0,00 1,17
73. Hauser, Manfred SG Schussen 2 492,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 492,5 0,00 1,50
74. Gehrmann, Swen SG Schussen 13 489,8 0,15 1,00 7 487,7 0,14 1,00 6 492,3 0,17 1,00
75. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen 13 505,9 0,38 1,38 6 523,0 0,83 2,67 7 491,3 0,00 0,29
76. Nabholz, Peter SG Schussen 14 493,1 0,29 1,29 7 496,9 0,43 1,29 7 489,4 0,14 1,29
77. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf II 12 492,1 0,13 1,04 5 496,2 0,00 1,00 7 489,1 0,21 1,07
78. Gaspari, Enrico SG Schussen 6 493,8 0,17 1,17 3 499,0 0,33 1,33 3 488,7 0,00 1,00
79. Biresic, Alen SKG Balingen 2 488,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 488,5 0,50 2,00
80. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 4 493,8 0,00 0,75 2 499,5 0,00 0,50 2 488,0 0,00 1,00
81. Kwiatkowski, Wojciech TG Biberach/Riß II 12 499,8 0,33 1,63 7 508,6 0,57 2,29 5 487,6 0,00 0,70
82. Heider, Helmut ESV Aulendorf II 9 506,9 0,11 1,50 5 522,4 0,20 1,70 4 487,5 0,00 1,25
83. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf II 2 520,5 0,50 2,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 487,0 0,00 1,00
84. Kusche, Arthur SG Schussen 8 497,6 0,13 0,81 4 509,5 0,25 1,00 4 485,8 0,00 0,63
85. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen 1 478,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,00
86. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg 1 475,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 2,00
87. Zeiler, Karl SG Schussen 6 480,3 0,08 1,50 3 486,7 0,17 1,67 3 474,0 0,00 1,33
88. Schillinger, Fritz SG Schussen 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 0,00
89. Belz, Magnus TG Biberach/Riß II 9 472,8 0,11 1,06 6 474,0 0,17 1,50 3 470,3 0,00 0,17
90. Moosmann, Gerhard SG Schussen 2 473,0 0,00 0,25 1 479,0 0,00 0,50 1 467,0 0,00 0,00
91. Nopper, Dennis KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen 12 502,1 0,75 2,29 5 554,4 1,00 2,90 7 464,7 0,57 1,86
92. Büchner, Wolfgang ESV Aulendorf II 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
93. Fiederer, Peter TG Biberach/Riß II 3 458,3 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 458,3 0,00 1,00
94. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß II 2 456,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 456,0 0,00 0,50
95. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg 1 456,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
96. Waibel, Peter KV Mietingen 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00
97. Bautz, Josef ESV Aulendorf II 4 454,0 0,00 0,25 2 463,0 0,00 0,50 2 445,0 0,00 0,00
98. Kink, Martin ESV Aulendorf II 1 405,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 405,0 0,00 0,00
99. Müller, Sascha ESV Aulendorf II 3 163,3 0,00 0,33 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 245,0 0,00 0,50
100. Funk, Heiko ESV Aulendorf II 1 607,0 1,00 2,00 1 607,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß II 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Bogenrieder, Marc TG Biberach/Riß II 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen 1 539,0 0,00 1,50 1 539,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen 1 513,0 1,00 2,00 1 513,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Heß, Andreas TSG Ailingen 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Biehl, Holger SG Schussen 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Treitinger, Jürgen MTG Wangen 1 474,0 1,00 2,00 1 474,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß II 1 441,0 0,00 0,00 1 441,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Ott, Alexander MTG Wangen 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00