Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Rück, Stefan EKC Lonsee II 3 547,7 0,33 2,33 2 533,0 0,00 1,50 1 577,0 1,00 4,00
2. Stanonik, Andre TSV Pfuhl 12 552,5 0,92 2,75 6 536,5 0,83 2,50 6 568,5 1,00 3,00
3. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 9 539,4 0,67 1,89 5 516,4 0,60 1,80 4 568,3 0,75 2,00
4. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 12 528,3 0,75 2,71 7 501,0 0,57 2,43 5 566,6 1,00 3,10
5. Teichert, Benjamin TSV Pfuhl 12 549,7 0,83 2,46 6 532,8 0,83 2,50 6 566,5 0,83 2,42
6. Meisel, Carsten TSV Blaustein 4 526,8 0,75 2,25 3 513,7 0,67 2,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00
7. Fälchle, Steffen EKC Lonsee II 1 566,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 566,0 0,00 2,00
8. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee II 7 573,4 0,93 3,07 4 582,8 1,00 3,38 3 561,0 0,83 2,67
9. Keilwerth, Marc TSV Pfuhl 10 546,1 0,70 2,40 4 523,8 0,75 2,50 6 561,0 0,67 2,33
10. Weidenbacher, Karl KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 545,7 0,57 2,14 3 529,0 0,33 1,67 4 558,3 0,75 2,50
11. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber 12 570,0 0,50 2,54 5 587,0 0,60 2,70 7 557,9 0,43 2,43
12. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 9 546,7 0,56 1,89 5 537,8 0,40 1,60 4 557,8 0,75 2,25
13. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 12 566,9 0,79 2,33 5 585,0 0,90 2,60 7 554,0 0,71 2,14
14. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 5 584,0 0,80 3,20 3 604,7 1,00 3,67 2 553,0 0,50 2,50
15. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber 2 561,0 0,50 2,00 1 569,0 1,00 2,00 1 553,0 0,00 2,00
16. Weidl, Pascal SVH Königsbronn II 3 562,7 1,00 3,17 1 585,0 1,00 3,50 2 551,5 1,00 3,00
17. Vogelbacher, Marcel KV 2000 Geislingen II 10 537,8 0,40 1,65 6 529,0 0,33 1,50 4 551,0 0,50 1,88
18. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 10 554,7 0,50 2,00 6 557,3 0,67 2,33 4 550,8 0,25 1,50
19. Mürter, Bernhard KV Gammelshausen II 3 536,3 0,67 3,00 2 529,5 0,50 2,50 1 550,0 1,00 4,00
20. Zastrizni, Ivan TSV Pfuhl 12 522,8 0,63 2,08 6 496,3 0,67 2,08 6 549,3 0,58 2,08
21. Hauptmann, Jörg EKC Lonsee II 3 553,3 0,67 1,83 1 570,0 1,00 2,00 2 545,0 0,50 1,75
22. Riexinger, Joachim KV Gammelshausen II 3 555,7 0,67 2,33 2 562,0 0,50 2,50 1 543,0 1,00 2,00
23. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee II 3 543,3 0,33 1,67 1 547,0 0,00 1,00 2 541,5 0,50 2,00
24. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn II 11 545,3 0,82 2,91 5 551,8 0,80 2,90 6 539,8 0,83 2,92
25. Rink, Daniel TSV Blaustein 1 538,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 1,00 2,00
26. Fälchle, Justin EKC Lonsee II 12 545,2 0,58 2,42 6 552,3 0,50 2,42 6 538,0 0,67 2,42
27. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 12 544,3 0,58 2,08 6 551,5 0,83 2,33 6 537,2 0,33 1,83
28. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 9 539,7 0,89 2,61 4 545,3 0,75 2,50 5 535,2 1,00 2,70
29. Teichert, Tobias TSV Pfuhl 9 519,7 0,44 1,83 4 500,5 0,50 2,13 5 535,0 0,40 1,60
30. Post, Olaf KV Gammelshausen II 6 528,5 0,50 2,08 3 522,7 0,67 2,17 3 534,3 0,33 2,00
31. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 11 545,3 0,64 2,50 5 561,6 0,60 2,50 6 531,7 0,67 2,50
32. Hofmann, Thomas TSV Pfuhl 11 517,9 0,27 1,41 5 502,0 0,40 1,30 6 531,2 0,17 1,50
33. Schütz, Manuel SG HolzEber 12 550,4 0,83 2,42 5 577,6 1,00 3,00 7 531,0 0,71 2,00
34. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein 12 533,8 0,33 2,04 6 537,5 0,50 2,42 6 530,2 0,17 1,67
35. Mürter, Michael KV Gammelshausen II 6 533,3 0,33 1,92 3 537,3 0,33 2,17 3 529,3 0,33 1,67
36. Juraschka, Jan Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 10 538,3 0,50 2,25 6 544,3 0,50 2,25 4 529,3 0,50 2,25
37. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 12 531,7 0,42 1,75 6 534,3 0,33 1,67 6 529,0 0,50 1,83
38. Lebzelter, Kai SVH Königsbronn II 8 528,5 0,38 1,69 3 528,0 0,33 1,33 5 528,8 0,40 1,90
39. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 10 535,8 0,60 2,15 3 552,3 0,67 2,00 7 528,7 0,57 2,21
40. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 10 526,9 0,50 2,10 5 525,4 0,60 2,40 5 528,4 0,40 1,80
41. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 12 513,4 0,58 2,29 7 503,0 0,71 2,50 5 528,0 0,40 2,00
42. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 7 530,6 0,29 1,86 3 534,7 0,00 0,67 4 527,5 0,50 2,75
43. Marschall, Dominic TSV Blaustein 12 526,6 0,42 2,25 6 526,3 0,50 2,33 6 526,8 0,33 2,17
44. Häfele, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 516,5 0,50 1,50 2 506,5 0,50 1,00 2 526,5 0,50 2,00
45. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 2 526,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 526,5 0,00 0,50
46. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 12 524,7 0,46 1,96 6 525,0 0,50 2,08 6 524,3 0,42 1,83
47. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 11 532,5 0,27 1,00 5 542,8 0,20 0,70 6 523,8 0,33 1,25
48. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 10 553,0 0,80 2,70 5 582,4 1,00 3,20 5 523,6 0,60 2,20
49. Mayer, Lukas EKC Lonsee II 8 526,1 0,31 1,75 3 530,7 0,17 1,67 5 523,4 0,40 1,80
50. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen II 5 541,8 0,60 2,40 3 554,3 0,67 2,67 2 523,0 0,50 2,00
51. Rieck, Tobias SVH Königsbronn II 10 541,2 0,70 2,75 5 560,2 1,00 3,30 5 522,2 0,40 2,20
52. Zimmermann, Jochen TSV Blaustein 9 519,9 0,56 2,00 5 518,8 0,60 2,00 4 521,3 0,50 2,00
53. Vetter, Michael SVH Königsbronn II 12 528,5 0,58 1,79 6 535,8 0,83 2,33 6 521,2 0,33 1,25
54. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber 12 532,6 0,67 2,29 5 549,6 0,60 2,20 7 520,4 0,71 2,36
55. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 11 517,4 0,27 1,36 6 515,2 0,50 1,67 5 520,0 0,00 1,00
56. Kraft, Kevin KV Gammelshausen II 1 519,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 0,00 0,00
57. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 8 536,0 0,75 2,63 4 553,8 0,75 2,50 4 518,3 0,75 2,75
58. Wagner, Walter FTSV Kuchen 12 501,8 0,25 1,29 7 490,7 0,29 1,43 5 517,4 0,20 1,10
59. Winkler, Bernhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 6 506,7 0,00 1,00 2 485,5 0,00 0,50 4 517,3 0,00 1,25
60. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 12 507,7 0,75 2,58 7 501,0 0,86 2,79 5 517,0 0,60 2,30
61. Wörner, Manfred KV Gammelshausen II 10 518,3 0,30 1,65 5 519,6 0,40 1,90 5 517,0 0,20 1,40
62. Binder, Jürgen TSG Eislingen 11 523,8 0,45 2,00 5 532,0 0,80 2,60 6 517,0 0,17 1,50
63. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn II 6 527,5 0,17 1,67 3 539,7 0,33 2,33 3 515,3 0,00 1,00
64. Jedele, Heinz KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 528,0 1,00 2,67 1 559,0 1,00 3,00 2 512,5 1,00 2,50
65. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein 4 503,5 0,25 1,13 3 500,7 0,00 0,83 1 512,0 1,00 2,00
66. Schäffner, Lukas FTSV Kuchen 3 510,3 0,33 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 510,3 0,33 1,33
67. Gründer, Bernd EKC Lonsee II 8 516,9 0,13 1,50 4 524,5 0,25 1,50 4 509,3 0,00 1,50
68. Diwald, Anton KV Gammelshausen II 11 508,5 0,18 1,91 5 507,8 0,00 1,60 6 509,2 0,33 2,17
69. Benz, Hans-Peter SVH Königsbronn II 1 508,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 1,00 2,00
70. Weigele, Patrick TSV Blaustein 11 527,5 0,45 1,82 5 551,0 0,60 2,00 6 507,8 0,33 1,67
71. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 10 524,3 0,50 2,05 4 550,5 0,75 2,88 6 506,8 0,33 1,50
72. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein 12 518,4 0,50 1,88 6 530,7 0,83 2,42 6 506,2 0,17 1,33
73. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 10 499,9 0,35 1,60 6 496,0 0,42 1,67 4 505,8 0,25 1,50
74. Schlegel, Pascal EKC Lonsee II 2 514,0 0,00 1,00 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
75. Schramm, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 10 527,4 0,50 1,75 5 550,2 0,80 1,90 5 504,6 0,20 1,60
76. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II 9 519,4 0,22 1,67 4 538,8 0,00 1,00 5 504,0 0,40 2,20
77. Schmid, Walter TSV Langenau 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
78. Wörner, Julian KV Gammelshausen II 2 533,5 0,00 1,00 1 564,0 0,00 1,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
79. Russ, Stefan TSV Pfuhl 3 498,0 0,67 2,00 2 500,0 1,00 2,50 1 494,0 0,00 1,00
80. Paukner, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 493,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 2,00
81. Schmidt, Michael FTSV Kuchen 5 494,0 0,40 1,30 3 496,7 0,67 2,17 2 490,0 0,00 0,00
82. Scheel, Phillip KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 489,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 2,00
83. König, Uwe SVH Königsbronn II 6 514,7 0,33 2,00 4 528,0 0,50 2,38 2 488,0 0,00 1,25
84. Kußmaul, Bernd KV Gammelshausen II 9 496,4 0,11 1,00 5 503,6 0,20 1,40 4 487,5 0,00 0,50
85. Braunmiller, Philipp EKC Lonsee II 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
86. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen II 5 494,6 0,20 1,80 3 499,7 0,00 1,33 2 487,0 0,50 2,50
87. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen II 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00
88. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen 5 494,0 0,20 1,00 2 510,5 0,50 1,50 3 483,0 0,00 0,67
89. Ferigutti, Michael TSV Blaustein 3 527,7 0,67 2,00 2 550,5 1,00 3,00 1 482,0 0,00 0,00
90. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein 2 481,5 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 481,5 0,00 0,75
91. Landgraf, Kevin KV Gammelshausen II 2 477,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 477,5 0,00 1,00
92. Landgraf, Herbert KV Gammelshausen II 6 495,7 0,17 1,25 3 515,7 0,33 1,33 3 475,7 0,00 1,17
93. Schatlowski, Edmund TSV Blaustein 1 469,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 0,00 0,00
94. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen 4 483,5 0,50 1,63 3 490,7 0,67 2,17 1 462,0 0,00 0,00
95. Fetzer, Paul EKC Lonsee II 4 492,0 0,25 1,75 2 528,0 0,50 3,00 2 456,0 0,00 0,50
96. Neuhäuser, Michael EKC Lonsee II 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Fetzer, Ulrich EKC Lonsee II 1 571,0 1,00 2,50 1 571,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Schneider, Denis EKC Lonsee II 1 562,0 1,00 2,50 1 562,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Fäßler, Herbert KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 551,0 0,00 1,00 1 551,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Fessler, Daniel SVH Königsbronn II 1 550,0 0,00 2,00 1 550,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Oker, Florian SVH Königsbronn II 2 548,5 0,50 2,00 2 548,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 543,0 1,00 3,50 1 543,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Kreiner, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Frey, Wolfgang EKC Lonsee II 2 533,0 0,50 2,00 2 533,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Fritsch, Manuel TSV Pfuhl 1 498,0 1,00 2,00 1 498,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Skottky, Dieter EKC Lonsee II 2 494,5 0,00 1,50 2 494,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Matosic, Josip TSG Eislingen 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Bliestle, Lukas EKC Lonsee II 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 2 477,0 1,00 2,25 2 477,0 1,00 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00