Schnittliste


Regionalliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Sienel, Florian SKG Böbingen 11 548,4 0,73 2,77 6 541,2 0,67 2,92 5 557,0 0,80 2,60
2. Hager, Johannes ESV Crailsheim 12 554,0 0,58 2,42 6 551,3 0,33 2,25 6 556,7 0,83 2,58
3. Lang, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 4 553,8 0,75 3,25 2 551,0 0,50 2,50 2 556,5 1,00 4,00
4. Schlichtherle, Markus SG SKC Aalen 12 546,3 0,75 2,33 6 536,7 0,83 2,17 6 555,8 0,67 2,50
5. Winkler, Jochen KC Schrezheim III 7 537,4 0,29 1,64 6 534,8 0,33 1,67 1 553,0 0,00 1,50
6. Seidel, Kevin TSV Westhausen e.V. 10 539,2 0,60 2,00 6 530,8 0,33 1,42 4 551,8 1,00 2,88
7. Utz, Rainer SG Ellwangen e.V. 12 545,9 0,92 2,88 6 542,2 1,00 2,92 6 549,7 0,83 2,83
8. Haftl, Christian SG SKC Aalen 12 545,6 0,75 2,21 6 542,5 0,67 2,00 6 548,7 0,83 2,42
9. Scholz, Michael KC Schrezheim III 9 545,2 0,44 1,56 4 542,3 0,00 0,75 5 547,6 0,80 2,20
10. Zentler, Mario SKC Gaisbach 5 543,6 1,00 2,60 2 539,0 1,00 2,25 3 546,7 1,00 2,83
11. Schmid, Michael SG SKC Aalen 12 535,9 0,54 1,83 6 527,0 0,25 1,50 6 544,8 0,83 2,17
12. Krieg, Stefan Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 9 543,2 0,89 2,94 4 543,5 0,75 2,25 5 543,0 1,00 3,50
13. Nichterwitz, Gerhard SG Ellwangen e.V. 1 541,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 0,00 2,00
14. Fängler, Tobias SKC Gaisbach 9 525,7 0,44 1,61 5 513,8 0,20 1,10 4 540,5 0,75 2,25
15. Mildner, Roland SK GAW-Oberkochen 11 532,0 0,73 2,45 6 525,7 0,50 1,83 5 539,6 1,00 3,20
16. Alker, Martin ESV Crailsheim 12 530,8 0,50 2,25 6 522,5 0,50 2,08 6 539,0 0,50 2,42
17. Geist, Rene Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 10 541,0 0,60 2,30 4 545,3 0,75 2,50 6 538,2 0,50 2,17
18. Aydeniz, Ismail SKC Gaisbach 12 531,0 0,75 2,17 6 524,2 0,83 2,67 6 537,8 0,67 1,67
19. Weiß, Manuel TSV Westhausen e.V. 12 540,0 0,67 2,54 6 543,3 0,83 2,67 6 536,7 0,50 2,42
20. Schnepf, Kevin KSV Büschelhof 10 538,9 0,60 2,00 6 540,7 0,50 2,00 4 536,3 0,75 2,00
21. Kremser, Bernd SG SKC Aalen 7 525,9 0,86 2,43 3 512,7 0,67 2,00 4 535,8 1,00 2,75
22. Szautner, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 10 533,4 0,60 2,10 4 530,8 0,50 2,00 6 535,2 0,67 2,17
23. Doleschel, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 7 509,1 0,71 2,14 5 498,8 0,60 1,80 2 535,0 1,00 3,00
24. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen 11 533,2 0,73 2,82 6 532,5 0,50 2,58 5 534,0 1,00 3,10
25. Ebbers, Frank SK GAW-Oberkochen 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 534,0 1,00 3,00
26. Phillips, Dennis SKG Böbingen 11 539,1 0,55 2,23 6 544,0 0,67 2,25 5 533,2 0,40 2,20
27. Müller, Theo Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 8 530,3 0,50 2,19 3 526,0 0,67 2,33 5 532,8 0,40 2,10
28. Reiner, Denny SG Ellwangen e.V. 12 544,0 0,58 2,38 6 555,5 0,67 2,58 6 532,5 0,50 2,17
29. Wallusch, Dominik SG Ellwangen e.V. 12 525,4 0,50 2,04 6 520,2 0,33 1,67 6 530,7 0,67 2,42
30. Butschek, Heiko TSV Westhausen e.V. 12 518,8 0,50 2,21 6 508,8 0,33 2,00 6 528,8 0,67 2,42
31. Graf, Mario Christian KSV Büschelhof 8 541,6 0,38 1,63 6 546,7 0,50 1,67 2 526,5 0,00 1,50
32. Layer, Hartmut SKC Gaisbach 10 514,3 0,50 1,60 5 502,6 0,40 1,40 5 526,0 0,60 1,80
33. Hauser, Markus Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 12 523,3 0,54 2,17 5 521,0 0,40 2,00 7 525,0 0,64 2,29
34. Fängler, Uwe SKC Gaisbach 8 514,3 0,75 2,50 5 507,8 1,00 3,20 3 525,0 0,33 1,33
35. Keutschegger, Andreas SKG Böbingen 3 523,7 0,67 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 523,7 0,67 2,50
36. Nagler, Christian SG Ellwangen e.V. 10 530,2 0,50 2,10 5 536,8 0,60 2,20 5 523,6 0,40 2,00
37. Warth, Klaus ESV Crailsheim 11 523,3 0,45 1,77 5 525,2 0,40 1,80 6 521,7 0,50 1,75
38. Schmid, Friedrich SK GAW-Oberkochen 12 524,8 0,50 2,29 6 528,2 0,33 2,00 6 521,3 0,67 2,58
39. Sienel, Roland SKG Böbingen 12 522,9 0,33 1,79 6 526,0 0,33 1,92 6 519,8 0,33 1,67
40. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach 8 521,5 0,50 1,50 3 524,3 0,33 1,50 5 519,8 0,60 1,50
41. Gackstatter, Ralf SG Ellwangen e.V. 11 522,1 0,45 2,18 6 525,2 0,50 2,25 5 518,4 0,40 2,10
42. Maier, Rolf SG SKC Aalen 12 505,6 0,42 1,75 6 492,8 0,33 1,67 6 518,3 0,50 1,83
43. Dennig, Michael ESV Crailsheim 12 523,8 0,83 2,63 6 529,8 0,83 3,00 6 517,7 0,83 2,25
44. Röhm, Hans-Jörg SK GAW-Oberkochen 4 514,8 0,50 1,38 1 506,0 0,00 0,50 3 517,7 0,67 1,67
45. Klenk, Dietmar KSV Büschelhof 12 529,1 0,42 1,92 7 537,7 0,57 2,00 5 517,0 0,20 1,80
46. Barwasser, Stefan KSV Büschelhof 9 518,0 0,44 2,00 5 520,0 0,60 2,00 4 515,5 0,25 2,00
47. Siedler, Michael TSV Westhausen e.V. 7 505,4 0,14 1,29 3 492,0 0,33 1,33 4 515,5 0,00 1,25
48. Babo, Markus KC Schrezheim III 5 530,0 0,40 1,40 3 539,7 0,67 2,00 2 515,5 0,00 0,50
49. Schunk, Jonas ESV Crailsheim 9 518,2 0,33 1,89 5 521,2 0,40 2,20 4 514,5 0,25 1,50
50. Stahl, Christian TSV Westhausen e.V. 12 525,9 0,67 2,25 6 538,2 0,83 2,50 6 513,7 0,50 2,00
51. Scharkowski, Tim ESV Crailsheim 7 516,1 0,57 2,07 3 521,7 1,00 2,67 4 512,0 0,25 1,63
52. Schönherr, Julian TSV Westhausen e.V. 9 510,9 0,39 2,00 3 510,3 0,83 2,33 6 511,2 0,17 1,83
53. Lehr, Siegfried ESV Crailsheim 4 511,0 0,25 1,50 2 511,0 0,00 1,00 2 511,0 0,50 2,00
54. Schuster, Sebastian SKG Böbingen 11 518,0 0,18 1,55 5 526,8 0,40 1,80 6 510,7 0,00 1,33
55. Plischke, Michael SG Ellwangen e.V. 11 511,5 0,55 2,05 5 512,8 0,40 1,70 6 510,3 0,67 2,33
56. Munz, Pierre ESV Crailsheim 5 514,2 0,40 2,20 3 517,0 0,33 2,33 2 510,0 0,50 2,00
57. Thellmann, Tobias KSV Büschelhof 10 522,7 0,50 2,15 5 536,6 0,60 2,10 5 508,8 0,40 2,20
58. Geist, Waldemar Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 3 492,0 0,33 1,33 1 459,0 0,00 0,00 2 508,5 0,50 2,00
59. Kruppa, Walther KC Schrezheim III 9 516,1 0,61 2,28 3 531,3 0,83 2,67 6 508,5 0,50 2,08
60. Kaiser, Wilhelm SK GAW-Oberkochen 12 514,0 0,46 2,21 6 520,3 0,67 2,50 6 507,7 0,25 1,92
61. Sartor, Philipp KC Schrezheim III 6 514,0 0,33 1,83 1 547,0 1,00 4,00 5 507,4 0,20 1,40
62. Schaufuß, Günther SK GAW-Oberkochen 6 507,7 0,50 1,83 3 508,3 0,00 1,33 3 507,0 1,00 2,33
63. Layer, Georg SKC Gaisbach 7 505,0 0,14 1,57 4 504,5 0,25 1,88 3 505,7 0,00 1,17
64. Lang, Roland KC Schrezheim III 12 509,4 0,33 1,58 6 514,5 0,33 1,83 6 504,3 0,33 1,33
65. Neufeld, Patrick Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 9 513,8 0,33 1,56 3 533,7 0,33 2,17 6 503,8 0,33 1,25
66. Doleschel, Günther TSV Westhausen e.V. 2 496,5 0,00 1,50 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 1 502,0 0,00 2,00
67. Wörner, Thomas SKG Böbingen 7 506,3 0,50 1,93 3 513,3 0,33 1,67 4 501,0 0,63 2,13
68. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach 8 513,0 0,50 2,13 5 520,2 0,80 2,70 3 501,0 0,00 1,17
69. Sohm, Karsten KSV Büschelhof 11 510,9 0,09 1,14 7 517,1 0,00 1,00 4 500,0 0,25 1,38
70. Jovic, Nenad KSV Büschelhof 10 503,0 0,20 1,40 5 506,2 0,20 1,50 5 499,8 0,20 1,30
71. Schnepf, Matthias Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 11 514,6 0,45 1,95 5 532,8 0,60 2,50 6 499,5 0,33 1,50
72. Huhnke, Heinz SK GAW-Oberkochen 8 511,5 0,50 1,81 3 532,7 0,67 2,00 5 498,8 0,40 1,70
73. Weinschenk, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 1,00
74. Bäurle, Hermann SK GAW-Oberkochen 12 501,7 0,17 1,17 6 509,5 0,17 1,33 6 493,8 0,17 1,00
75. Layer, Thomas SKC Gaisbach 2 492,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 492,5 0,00 0,50
76. Neufeld, Sacha Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 9 497,3 0,44 2,00 4 504,3 0,50 2,00 5 491,8 0,40 2,00
77. Keutschegger, Sven SKG Böbingen 6 498,3 0,33 1,50 4 502,0 0,25 1,50 2 491,0 0,50 1,50
78. Fuchs, Michael KC Schrezheim III 7 501,1 0,43 2,00 4 513,0 0,50 2,00 3 485,3 0,33 2,00
79. Haftl, Ferdinand SG SKC Aalen 10 491,8 0,30 1,50 5 501,0 0,60 2,20 5 482,6 0,00 0,80
80. Rüger, Karl-Heinz SKC Gaisbach 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00
81. Trede, Thomas KSV Büschelhof 1 478,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,50
82. Berger, Christof SG SKC Aalen 4 455,0 0,25 1,25 3 448,7 0,00 1,00 1 474,0 1,00 2,00
83. Schimpf, Thomas SG SKC Aalen 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 0,00
84. Vollbrecht, Jens SG Ellwangen e.V. 3 507,3 0,33 1,33 2 524,5 0,50 1,50 1 473,0 0,00 1,00
85. Hammeter, Karl- Heinz SG SKC Aalen 2 454,5 0,00 1,50 1 437,0 0,00 2,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00
86. Elze, Marc SK GAW-Oberkochen 4 497,3 0,50 1,38 3 512,3 0,67 1,83 1 452,0 0,00 0,00
87. Häusler, Patrick KC Schrezheim III 1 548,0 0,00 1,50 1 548,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Winter, Christian KC Schrezheim III 1 526,0 1,00 2,00 1 526,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Przemus, Herbert KSV Büschelhof 1 501,0 0,00 1,00 1 501,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Schneider, Wolfgang Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Bachofer, Karl SK GAW-Oberkochen 2 498,5 0,00 1,00 2 498,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim III 1 487,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00