Schnittliste


Regionalliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Kinka, Gabor SV Mettingen II 2 602,0 0,50 2,50 1 603,0 1,00 4,00 1 601,0 0,00 1,00
2. Lensen, Tim TSV Denkendorf II 4 567,8 1,00 3,25 2 553,5 1,00 3,00 2 582,0 1,00 3,50
3. Hohensteiner, Marc TV Unterlenningen 10 549,7 1,00 3,05 5 537,4 1,00 3,10 5 562,0 1,00 3,00
4. Ligorio, Francesco KVS Waldrems II 1 559,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 559,0 1,00 4,00
5. Wons, Dominic VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 6 554,8 0,67 2,00 3 551,0 0,33 1,33 3 558,7 1,00 2,67
6. Schmid, Matthias VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 6 553,5 0,33 2,17 5 552,6 0,40 2,20 1 558,0 0,00 2,00
7. Mayer, Wolfgang KVS Waldrems II 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 556,0 1,00 4,00
8. Schmidt, Timo VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 5 553,4 0,80 2,30 2 560,5 1,00 3,00 3 548,7 0,67 1,83
9. Schmidt, Pascal VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 8 552,8 1,00 3,13 5 555,4 1,00 3,40 3 548,3 1,00 2,67
10. Schmid, Michael TV Unterlenningen 9 540,1 0,44 2,17 4 533,3 0,50 2,13 5 545,6 0,40 2,20
11. Maschke, Frank TSV Denkendorf II 8 532,4 0,50 2,00 3 514,3 0,00 1,00 5 543,2 0,80 2,60
12. Setzepfand, Steffen VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 6 548,0 0,67 2,75 3 553,3 1,00 3,67 3 542,7 0,33 1,83
13. Ziebe, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 2 550,0 1,00 3,50 1 560,0 1,00 4,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00
14. Hammel, Franz TV Unterlenningen 12 536,7 0,58 2,54 6 533,3 0,67 2,67 6 540,0 0,50 2,42
15. Münnich, Markus SV Seckach 12 530,1 0,67 2,29 6 521,0 0,83 2,75 6 539,2 0,50 1,83
16. Arthofer, Florian SV Seckach 6 531,8 0,50 1,83 2 517,5 0,50 2,00 4 539,0 0,50 1,75
17. Tittmann, Frank SKV Brackenheim II 6 548,2 1,00 3,50 3 558,3 1,00 3,67 3 538,0 1,00 3,33
18. Beier, Sven SKV Brackenheim II 7 527,6 0,29 1,86 4 520,3 0,50 2,00 3 537,3 0,00 1,67
19. Walter, Oliver VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 8 533,6 0,88 2,31 4 530,0 0,75 1,88 4 537,3 1,00 2,75
20. Bandi, Karl SV Mettingen II 12 535,5 0,58 2,17 6 536,0 0,50 2,08 6 535,0 0,67 2,25
21. Benz, Ralf SV Mettingen II 8 534,5 0,69 2,50 4 534,5 0,75 3,00 4 534,5 0,63 2,00
22. Rein, David KSV Weissach 11 526,1 0,45 2,00 5 516,0 0,40 1,90 6 534,5 0,50 2,08
23. Häuser, Volker SKV Brackenheim II 10 524,1 0,60 2,25 6 517,3 0,67 2,25 4 534,3 0,50 2,25
24. Retter, Jürgen SV Seckach 12 526,0 0,63 1,83 6 519,2 0,58 2,00 6 532,8 0,67 1,67
25. Lange, Ingo KVS Waldrems II 9 547,1 0,67 2,50 5 559,8 0,80 2,70 4 531,3 0,50 2,25
26. Karle, Christopher SV Seckach 9 539,1 0,78 3,00 4 550,0 0,75 3,00 5 530,4 0,80 3,00
27. Wolf, Oswald TV Unterlenningen 10 524,7 0,80 2,35 4 517,0 0,75 2,13 6 529,8 0,83 2,50
28. Kuran, Miljenko SV Mettingen II 9 535,6 0,44 1,94 4 543,0 0,50 2,00 5 529,6 0,40 1,90
29. Riedel, Maximilian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 11 533,8 0,55 2,50 7 536,7 0,57 2,36 4 528,8 0,50 2,75
30. Jauss, Uwe TSV Denkendorf II 12 541,7 0,67 2,13 5 560,0 0,80 2,50 7 528,6 0,57 1,86
31. Komadina, Leonard TSV Fürfeld 6 537,5 0,50 2,50 3 546,7 0,67 2,67 3 528,3 0,33 2,33
32. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach 12 531,4 0,58 2,29 6 534,7 1,00 3,00 6 528,2 0,17 1,58
33. Röhm, Michael TSV Denkendorf II 11 531,3 0,45 1,86 5 535,4 0,20 1,50 6 527,8 0,67 2,17
34. Papagiannis, Spiridon KSV Weissach 11 520,5 0,55 2,23 5 511,8 0,80 2,50 6 527,8 0,33 2,00
35. Zwick, Herbert TV Unterlenningen 4 506,5 0,00 1,25 3 499,7 0,00 1,33 1 527,0 0,00 1,00
36. Vidak, Vjekoslav TSV Fürfeld 12 530,8 0,58 2,33 6 534,8 0,67 2,67 6 526,7 0,50 2,00
37. Maier, Robin VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 3 543,0 0,67 3,00 1 576,0 1,00 3,00 2 526,5 0,50 3,00
38. Schmitt, Steven SKV Brackenheim II 7 521,3 0,57 2,00 3 515,7 0,33 1,33 4 525,5 0,75 2,50
39. Plischka, Andreas SKV Brackenheim II 12 532,0 0,67 2,38 6 539,7 0,83 3,00 6 524,3 0,50 1,75
40. Rommel, Norbert KVS Waldrems II 11 527,2 0,64 2,36 5 531,0 0,60 2,20 6 524,0 0,67 2,50
41. Fees, Jürgen Spvgg Eschenau 10 521,5 0,60 2,35 5 519,6 1,00 3,20 5 523,4 0,20 1,50
42. Dangel, Günther TV Unterlenningen 12 531,3 0,83 2,71 6 539,5 0,83 2,83 6 523,0 0,83 2,58
43. Matijas, Blaz TSV Fürfeld 9 515,1 0,22 1,56 4 505,3 0,25 1,50 5 523,0 0,20 1,60
44. Winter, Markus SV Seckach 10 514,2 0,30 1,45 5 505,4 0,60 1,90 5 523,0 0,00 1,00
45. Schmid, Roland TV Unterlenningen 11 524,6 0,45 2,14 5 526,8 0,60 2,80 6 522,8 0,33 1,58
46. Ost, Heiko KVS Waldrems II 3 525,0 0,33 0,83 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 2 522,5 0,00 0,25
47. Weinmann, Sebastian TSV Denkendorf II 7 526,1 0,43 1,86 3 534,0 0,33 2,17 4 520,3 0,50 1,63
48. Weber, Daniel Spvgg Eschenau 11 530,3 0,55 1,91 5 542,8 0,80 2,60 6 519,8 0,33 1,33
49. Roloff, Reinhard KSV Weissach 11 517,5 0,55 1,91 5 515,2 0,80 2,60 6 519,5 0,33 1,33
50. Lichner, Gerhard Spvgg Eschenau 10 521,0 0,30 1,80 4 523,3 0,25 1,50 6 519,5 0,33 2,00
51. Brachtel, Martin TSV Denkendorf II 11 523,8 0,64 2,45 4 532,3 0,75 3,00 7 519,0 0,57 2,14
52. Arlt, Udo Spvgg Eschenau 8 517,0 0,25 1,25 4 515,3 0,25 1,25 4 518,8 0,25 1,25
53. Dehn, Nico SKV Brackenheim II 10 517,3 0,30 1,60 5 516,2 0,20 1,40 5 518,4 0,40 1,80
54. Braun, Detlef KSV Weissach 12 521,3 0,58 2,25 6 525,2 0,67 2,67 6 517,5 0,50 1,83
55. Kruppa, Oswald KSV Weissach 12 517,9 0,42 1,83 6 518,5 0,50 1,83 6 517,3 0,33 1,83
56. Rieser, Julian Spvgg Eschenau 8 516,4 0,38 1,63 5 516,0 0,40 1,50 3 517,0 0,33 1,83
57. Winter, Reinhold SV Seckach 8 507,5 0,38 1,50 5 501,8 0,40 1,60 3 517,0 0,33 1,33
58. Huhnke, Florian TV Unterlenningen 2 528,5 1,00 2,00 1 541,0 1,00 2,00 1 516,0 1,00 2,00
59. Miesch, Rainer SV Seckach 9 531,7 0,78 2,83 6 540,5 0,83 2,58 3 514,0 0,67 3,33
60. Schneider, Peter SKV Brackenheim II 4 539,5 0,50 2,38 3 548,3 0,33 1,83 1 513,0 1,00 4,00
61. Kucher, Florian Spvgg Eschenau 10 522,4 0,30 1,70 6 528,8 0,50 2,00 4 512,8 0,00 1,25
62. Rostock, Philipp SKV Brackenheim II 1 512,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 0,00
63. Weinmann, Jürgen TSV Denkendorf II 10 519,3 0,40 1,45 3 538,7 0,33 1,83 7 511,0 0,43 1,29
64. Wacker, Heinz TSV Fürfeld 11 522,1 0,45 1,91 6 531,3 0,67 3,00 5 511,0 0,20 0,60
65. Gabaj, Vinko TSV Fürfeld 11 526,5 0,82 2,23 6 540,0 1,00 2,67 5 510,2 0,60 1,70
66. Walter, Henrik VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 11 533,4 0,64 2,50 6 555,2 0,83 3,25 5 507,2 0,40 1,60
67. Pepe, Antonio KVS Waldrems II 10 508,9 0,20 1,20 5 513,6 0,20 1,40 5 504,2 0,20 1,00
68. Klausmann, Werner KVS Waldrems II 11 511,5 0,36 1,55 5 522,6 0,20 1,00 6 502,3 0,50 2,00
69. Schwingel, Dennis Spvgg Eschenau 6 518,0 0,33 1,67 2 549,5 1,00 3,50 4 502,3 0,00 0,75
70. Martic, Teodor SKV Brackenheim II 8 497,6 0,00 1,13 3 495,3 0,00 1,00 5 499,0 0,00 1,20
71. Djerfi, Luca SKV Brackenheim II 1 499,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 2,00
72. Zwink, Dietmar KVS Waldrems II 11 507,3 0,36 1,55 5 519,2 0,60 2,10 6 497,3 0,17 1,08
73. Konrad, Heinz SV Mettingen II 9 483,6 0,11 0,67 4 469,8 0,00 0,25 5 494,6 0,20 1,00
74. Kraus, Julian SV Seckach 3 498,7 0,00 1,67 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 2 493,5 0,00 1,50
75. Schröder, Siegfried SV Mettingen II 11 501,8 0,18 1,09 5 513,0 0,40 1,60 6 492,5 0,00 0,67
76. Petkovic, Zoran TSV Fürfeld 8 517,6 0,50 2,00 5 533,0 0,80 3,00 3 492,0 0,00 0,33
77. Horn, Wolfgang Spvgg Eschenau 3 490,3 0,00 1,17 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 2 489,5 0,00 1,75
78. Kobasic, Dragutin SV Mettingen II 5 491,2 0,20 1,40 1 505,0 1,00 3,00 4 487,8 0,00 1,00
79. Keicher, Tobias Spvgg Eschenau 3 474,3 0,00 0,83 1 453,0 0,00 0,00 2 485,0 0,00 1,25
80. Reinhardt, Markus TSV Fürfeld 7 491,7 0,29 1,57 3 505,3 0,00 1,67 4 481,5 0,50 1,50
81. Verc, Branko TSV Fürfeld 2 495,0 0,00 0,50 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 1 481,0 0,00 0,00
82. Rostock, Alex SKV Brackenheim II 2 492,5 0,50 1,00 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 1 479,0 0,00 0,00
83. Hajdinjak, Jurij KVS Waldrems II 5 502,2 0,40 2,20 4 508,8 0,50 2,50 1 476,0 0,00 1,00
84. Gschwendtner, Leon TSV Denkendorf II 6 498,2 0,17 1,25 2 543,0 0,50 1,75 4 475,8 0,00 1,00
85. Kirsch, Thorsten VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 2 508,0 0,50 2,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
86. Teichfischer, Stefan SKV Brackenheim II 3 475,0 0,00 1,00 2 477,5 0,00 1,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,00
87. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen II 8 484,4 0,13 1,00 3 510,0 0,33 1,00 5 469,0 0,00 1,00
88. Schneider, Walter TSV Fürfeld 1 455,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 0,00 1,00
89. Michelbach, Heinrich TSV Fürfeld 3 466,0 0,00 0,83 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 2 454,0 0,00 0,75
90. Nuglisch, Peter KVS Waldrems II 4 433,3 0,00 0,50 2 437,5 0,00 0,50 2 429,0 0,00 0,50
91. Lehnert, Julian TSV Denkendorf II 1 586,0 1,00 3,00 1 586,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Volz, Alexander TSV Denkendorf II 2 574,5 1,00 3,00 2 574,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Reiter, Helmuth KVS Waldrems II 2 574,0 1,00 3,00 2 574,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Konrad, Patrick SV Mettingen II 1 572,0 1,00 2,00 1 572,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Valjetic, Zeljko KVS Waldrems II 1 555,0 1,00 2,00 1 555,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Henke, Jens VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 3 549,7 1,00 3,17 3 549,7 1,00 3,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Matzka, Horst KSV Weissach 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Konrad, Mike SV Mettingen II 1 532,0 1,00 2,00 1 532,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Schroeder, Herbert KSV Weissach 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen 2 489,5 0,00 0,75 2 489,5 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Klaudt, Erhard Spvgg Eschenau 1 451,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Buitrago, Stephan Spvgg Eschenau 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Feyh, Jan-Niklas SV Mettingen II 4 432,0 0,50 2,13 4 432,0 0,50 2,13 0 0,0 0,00 0,00