Schnittliste


Regionalliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Kinka, Gabor SV Mettingen II 2 602,0 0,50 2,50 1 603,0 1,00 4,00 1 601,0 0,00 1,00
2. Lensen, Tim TSV Denkendorf II 5 574,4 1,00 3,40 3 569,3 1,00 3,33 2 582,0 1,00 3,50
3. Hohensteiner, Marc TV Unterlenningen 12 547,5 0,92 2,96 6 534,0 1,00 3,08 6 561,0 0,83 2,83
4. Wons, Dominic VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 6 554,8 0,67 2,00 3 551,0 0,33 1,33 3 558,7 1,00 2,67
5. Schmid, Matthias VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 6 553,5 0,33 2,17 5 552,6 0,40 2,20 1 558,0 0,00 2,00
6. Mayer, Wolfgang KVS Waldrems II 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 556,0 1,00 4,00
7. Matzka, Horst KSV Weissach 2 542,5 0,50 2,75 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 1 549,0 0,00 1,50
8. Schmidt, Pascal VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 8 552,8 1,00 3,13 5 555,4 1,00 3,40 3 548,3 1,00 2,67
9. Schmid, Michael TV Unterlenningen 11 546,2 0,55 2,50 5 544,4 0,60 2,50 6 547,7 0,50 2,50
10. Schmidt, Timo VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 7 550,7 0,71 2,07 2 560,5 1,00 3,00 5 546,8 0,60 1,70
11. Huhnke, Florian TV Unterlenningen 4 541,0 1,00 2,50 2 536,0 1,00 2,50 2 546,0 1,00 2,50
12. Hammel, Franz TV Unterlenningen 14 539,2 0,64 2,61 7 533,9 0,71 2,86 7 544,6 0,57 2,36
13. Maschke, Frank TSV Denkendorf II 9 533,6 0,44 2,00 4 521,5 0,00 1,25 5 543,2 0,80 2,60
14. Ziebe, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 4 547,3 0,75 2,75 1 560,0 1,00 4,00 3 543,0 0,67 2,33
15. Rein, David KSV Weissach 13 532,7 0,54 2,19 6 521,2 0,50 2,08 7 542,6 0,57 2,29
16. Maier, Robin VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 5 548,6 0,80 3,20 1 576,0 1,00 3,00 4 541,8 0,75 3,25
17. Münnich, Markus SV Seckach 13 531,8 0,69 2,42 6 521,0 0,83 2,75 7 541,1 0,57 2,14
18. Walter, Oliver VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 10 536,3 0,80 2,25 4 530,0 0,75 1,88 6 540,5 0,83 2,50
19. Bandi, Karl SV Mettingen II 14 536,1 0,57 2,14 7 533,1 0,43 1,93 7 539,1 0,71 2,36
20. Arthofer, Florian SV Seckach 6 531,8 0,50 1,83 2 517,5 0,50 2,00 4 539,0 0,50 1,75
21. Setzepfand, Steffen VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 7 544,4 0,57 2,50 3 553,3 1,00 3,67 4 537,8 0,25 1,63
22. Beier, Sven SKV Brackenheim II 7 527,6 0,29 1,86 4 520,3 0,50 2,00 3 537,3 0,00 1,67
23. Benz, Ralf SV Mettingen II 10 531,8 0,65 2,30 5 530,4 0,80 3,00 5 533,2 0,50 1,60
24. Retter, Jürgen SV Seckach 14 527,6 0,68 2,00 7 522,0 0,64 2,14 7 533,1 0,71 1,86
25. Landenberger, Marcel SKV Brackenheim II 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00
26. Lange, Ingo KVS Waldrems II 9 547,1 0,67 2,50 5 559,8 0,80 2,70 4 531,3 0,50 2,25
27. Karle, Christopher SV Seckach 11 536,3 0,82 2,86 5 542,6 0,80 2,90 6 531,0 0,83 2,83
28. Schmitt, Steven SKV Brackenheim II 9 525,3 0,56 2,17 4 519,5 0,25 1,50 5 530,0 0,80 2,70
29. Vidak, Vjekoslav TSV Fürfeld 14 531,1 0,57 2,29 7 532,9 0,57 2,43 7 529,3 0,57 2,14
30. Jauss, Uwe TSV Denkendorf II 14 544,8 0,71 2,32 7 561,0 0,86 2,79 7 528,6 0,57 1,86
31. Ligorio, Francesco KVS Waldrems II 3 526,7 0,67 2,67 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 2 528,5 0,50 2,50
32. Ost, Heiko KVS Waldrems II 5 524,0 0,40 1,30 2 517,5 0,50 1,50 3 528,3 0,33 1,17
33. Röhm, Michael TSV Denkendorf II 13 532,1 0,46 1,96 7 535,7 0,29 1,79 6 527,8 0,67 2,17
34. Papagiannis, Spiridon KSV Weissach 12 518,3 0,58 2,29 6 508,8 0,83 2,58 6 527,8 0,33 2,00
35. Tittmann, Frank SKV Brackenheim II 8 540,9 0,75 2,88 4 554,3 0,75 3,00 4 527,5 0,75 2,75
36. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach 14 532,4 0,50 2,04 7 537,6 0,86 2,71 7 527,3 0,14 1,36
37. Balazic, Branko SV Mettingen II 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 0,00 1,00
38. Zwick, Herbert TV Unterlenningen 4 506,5 0,00 1,25 3 499,7 0,00 1,33 1 527,0 0,00 1,00
39. Riedel, Maximilian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 12 532,4 0,50 2,29 7 536,7 0,57 2,36 5 526,4 0,40 2,20
40. Fees, Jürgen Spvgg Eschenau 12 525,6 0,67 2,54 6 525,3 1,00 3,33 6 525,8 0,33 1,75
41. Plischka, Andreas SKV Brackenheim II 14 535,2 0,71 2,46 7 546,0 0,86 3,00 7 524,4 0,57 1,93
42. Rommel, Norbert KVS Waldrems II 12 525,9 0,58 2,25 6 527,8 0,50 2,00 6 524,0 0,67 2,50
43. Winter, Markus SV Seckach 12 514,8 0,33 1,54 6 505,7 0,50 1,75 6 523,8 0,17 1,33
44. Wolf, Oswald TV Unterlenningen 12 520,7 0,75 2,21 5 517,2 0,80 2,10 7 523,1 0,71 2,29
45. Matijas, Blaz TSV Fürfeld 10 512,5 0,20 1,40 5 502,0 0,20 1,20 5 523,0 0,20 1,60
46. Schmid, Roland TV Unterlenningen 11 524,6 0,45 2,14 5 526,8 0,60 2,80 6 522,8 0,33 1,58
47. Häuser, Volker SKV Brackenheim II 12 523,6 0,58 2,21 7 524,7 0,71 2,36 5 522,0 0,40 2,00
48. Dangel, Günther TV Unterlenningen 14 528,9 0,79 2,61 7 536,4 0,71 2,57 7 521,3 0,86 2,64
49. Lichner, Gerhard Spvgg Eschenau 11 521,7 0,27 1,73 4 523,3 0,25 1,50 7 520,9 0,29 1,86
50. Weinmann, Sebastian TSV Denkendorf II 9 523,3 0,33 1,56 5 525,8 0,20 1,50 4 520,3 0,50 1,63
51. Weber, Daniel Spvgg Eschenau 12 534,2 0,58 2,08 6 548,5 0,83 2,83 6 519,8 0,33 1,33
52. Kuran, Miljenko SV Mettingen II 11 532,0 0,36 1,86 5 547,0 0,40 2,00 6 519,5 0,33 1,75
53. Brachtel, Martin TSV Denkendorf II 13 529,2 0,69 2,54 6 541,2 0,83 3,00 7 519,0 0,57 2,14
54. Komadina, Leonard TSV Fürfeld 8 536,1 0,50 2,13 4 553,3 0,75 2,50 4 519,0 0,25 1,75
55. Dehn, Nico SKV Brackenheim II 11 516,0 0,27 1,55 6 514,0 0,17 1,33 5 518,4 0,40 1,80
56. Roloff, Reinhard KSV Weissach 13 519,8 0,54 2,00 6 523,0 0,83 2,83 7 517,1 0,29 1,29
57. Winter, Reinhold SV Seckach 9 506,4 0,44 1,67 6 501,2 0,50 1,83 3 517,0 0,33 1,33
58. Rieser, Julian Spvgg Eschenau 8 516,4 0,38 1,63 5 516,0 0,40 1,50 3 517,0 0,33 1,83
59. Arlt, Udo Spvgg Eschenau 9 516,1 0,33 1,33 4 515,3 0,25 1,25 5 516,8 0,40 1,40
60. Gabaj, Vinko TSV Fürfeld 13 525,8 0,69 2,04 7 535,7 0,86 2,43 6 514,3 0,50 1,58
61. Kruppa, Oswald KSV Weissach 14 514,9 0,36 1,64 7 515,9 0,43 1,71 7 514,0 0,29 1,57
62. Kucher, Florian Spvgg Eschenau 12 527,1 0,33 1,71 7 536,4 0,57 2,07 5 514,0 0,00 1,20
63. Braun, Detlef KSV Weissach 14 519,2 0,57 2,29 7 524,9 0,71 2,71 7 513,6 0,43 1,86
64. Schneider, Peter SKV Brackenheim II 5 542,4 0,60 2,50 4 549,8 0,50 2,13 1 513,0 1,00 4,00
65. Walter, Henrik VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 13 532,5 0,62 2,42 6 555,2 0,83 3,25 7 513,0 0,43 1,71
66. Rostock, Philipp SKV Brackenheim II 1 512,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 0,00
67. Miesch, Rainer SV Seckach 11 532,2 0,73 2,77 7 544,0 0,86 2,64 4 511,5 0,50 3,00
68. Weinmann, Jürgen TSV Denkendorf II 11 518,2 0,45 1,59 4 530,8 0,50 2,13 7 511,0 0,43 1,29
69. Wacker, Heinz TSV Fürfeld 11 522,1 0,45 1,91 6 531,3 0,67 3,00 5 511,0 0,20 0,60
70. Kraus, Julian SV Seckach 5 503,0 0,00 1,80 2 497,0 0,00 2,00 3 507,0 0,00 1,67
71. Pepe, Antonio KVS Waldrems II 11 512,8 0,27 1,36 6 520,0 0,33 1,67 5 504,2 0,20 1,00
72. Klausmann, Werner KVS Waldrems II 12 510,8 0,33 1,58 5 522,6 0,20 1,00 7 502,3 0,43 2,00
73. Schwingel, Dennis Spvgg Eschenau 7 518,1 0,43 1,86 3 539,3 1,00 3,33 4 502,3 0,00 0,75
74. Martic, Teodor SKV Brackenheim II 8 497,6 0,00 1,13 3 495,3 0,00 1,00 5 499,0 0,00 1,20
75. Schröder, Siegfried SV Mettingen II 12 504,2 0,25 1,25 5 513,0 0,40 1,60 7 497,9 0,14 1,00
76. Djerfi, Luca SKV Brackenheim II 2 496,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 496,0 0,00 2,00
77. Konrad, Heinz SV Mettingen II 9 483,6 0,11 0,67 4 469,8 0,00 0,25 5 494,6 0,20 1,00
78. Zwink, Dietmar KVS Waldrems II 12 503,8 0,33 1,42 5 519,2 0,60 2,10 7 492,9 0,14 0,93
79. Petkovic, Zoran TSV Fürfeld 9 517,1 0,56 2,00 6 529,7 0,83 2,83 3 492,0 0,00 0,33
80. Horn, Wolfgang Spvgg Eschenau 3 490,3 0,00 1,17 1 492,0 0,00 0,00 2 489,5 0,00 1,75
81. Reinhardt, Markus TSV Fürfeld 8 494,6 0,25 1,50 3 505,3 0,00 1,67 5 488,2 0,40 1,40
82. Kobasic, Dragutin SV Mettingen II 5 491,2 0,20 1,40 1 505,0 1,00 3,00 4 487,8 0,00 1,00
83. Keicher, Tobias Spvgg Eschenau 3 474,3 0,00 0,83 1 453,0 0,00 0,00 2 485,0 0,00 1,25
84. Verc, Branko TSV Fürfeld 3 505,3 0,00 1,00 2 517,5 0,00 1,50 1 481,0 0,00 0,00
85. Rostock, Alex SKV Brackenheim II 2 492,5 0,50 1,00 1 506,0 1,00 2,00 1 479,0 0,00 0,00
86. Gschwendtner, Leon TSV Denkendorf II 6 498,2 0,17 1,25 2 543,0 0,50 1,75 4 475,8 0,00 1,00
87. Michelbach, Heinrich TSV Fürfeld 4 477,5 0,00 0,63 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 3 473,3 0,00 0,50
88. Keim, Markus Spvgg Eschenau 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00
89. Kirsch, Thorsten VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 2 508,0 0,50 2,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
90. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen II 10 480,9 0,10 1,00 4 497,3 0,25 1,00 6 470,0 0,00 1,00
91. Teichfischer, Stefan SKV Brackenheim II 3 475,0 0,00 1,00 2 477,5 0,00 1,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,00
92. Hajdinjak, Jurij KVS Waldrems II 7 489,7 0,29 1,79 5 500,2 0,40 2,10 2 463,5 0,00 1,00
93. Schneider, Walter TSV Fürfeld 1 455,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 0,00 1,00
94. Nuglisch, Peter KVS Waldrems II 5 430,6 0,00 0,40 2 437,5 0,00 0,50 3 426,0 0,00 0,33
95. Sturm, Marian TSV Fürfeld 1 402,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 402,0 0,00 0,00
96. Lehnert, Julian TSV Denkendorf II 1 586,0 1,00 3,00 1 586,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Gasparac, Marko SV Mettingen II 1 583,0 1,00 2,00 1 583,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Reiter, Helmuth KVS Waldrems II 2 574,0 1,00 3,00 2 574,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Volz, Alexander TSV Denkendorf II 3 573,0 1,00 3,00 3 573,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Konrad, Patrick SV Mettingen II 1 572,0 1,00 2,00 1 572,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Henke, Jens VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental II 3 549,7 1,00 3,17 3 549,7 1,00 3,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Valjetic, Zeljko KVS Waldrems II 2 541,5 1,00 2,00 2 541,5 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Konrad, Mike SV Mettingen II 1 532,0 1,00 2,00 1 532,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Schroeder, Herbert KSV Weissach 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 1 527,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen 2 489,5 0,00 0,75 2 489,5 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Feyh, Jan-Niklas SV Mettingen II 5 452,8 0,40 1,70 5 452,8 0,40 1,70 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Klaudt, Erhard Spvgg Eschenau 1 451,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Buitrago, Stephan Spvgg Eschenau 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00