Schnittliste


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Buschow, Reiner ESC Ulm 10 617,7 0,90 3,30 5 641,8 1,00 3,60 5 593,6 0,80 3,00
2. Ulbrich, Gernot FV Burgberg 12 595,3 0,88 2,92 6 605,8 1,00 3,67 6 584,7 0,75 2,17
3. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg 12 587,9 0,92 2,96 6 594,0 1,00 3,25 6 581,8 0,83 2,67
4. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg 10 569,2 0,70 2,65 5 564,6 0,60 2,60 5 573,8 0,80 2,70
5. Herter, Michael SKV Albstadt 12 566,9 0,92 2,75 6 560,2 0,83 2,83 6 573,7 1,00 2,67
6. Schmidt, Florian KV Gerstetten 2 559,0 0,00 1,50 1 549,0 0,00 2,00 1 569,0 0,00 1,00
7. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen 12 563,9 0,67 2,58 6 559,0 0,67 2,67 6 568,8 0,67 2,50
8. Övüc, Philip KV Gerstetten 11 567,5 0,82 3,09 6 568,2 1,00 3,17 5 566,8 0,60 3,00
9. Winter, Patrick SKC Vilsingen 10 577,8 0,90 2,90 6 586,7 1,00 3,50 4 564,5 0,75 2,00
10. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg 9 564,0 0,78 2,22 4 563,8 1,00 2,50 5 564,2 0,60 2,00
11. Mäckle, Uwe ESC Ulm 11 570,9 0,73 2,64 5 579,6 0,60 2,30 6 563,7 0,83 2,92
12. Winkler, Pascal SF Friedrichshafen II 8 563,8 0,75 2,69 5 564,0 0,60 2,80 3 563,3 1,00 2,50
13. Fauth, Pascal TSG Nattheim 12 563,0 0,67 2,38 5 566,6 0,80 2,70 7 560,4 0,57 2,14
14. Zink, Niklas KSV Baienfurt 1 560,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 560,0 0,00 2,00
15. Bogenrieder, Marc TG Biberach/Riß 12 533,3 0,50 2,00 7 515,7 0,29 1,71 5 557,8 0,80 2,40
16. Wehling, Wolfgang KV Gerstetten 12 561,8 0,83 3,13 6 567,8 1,00 3,67 6 555,7 0,67 2,58
17. Schnell, Jörg SF Friedrichshafen II 10 545,1 0,50 1,55 5 535,6 0,40 1,70 5 554,6 0,60 1,40
18. Lehner, Thomas ESC Ulm 9 574,3 0,67 2,56 4 599,0 0,75 2,50 5 554,6 0,60 2,60
19. Mysliwitz, Martin TG Biberach/Riß 12 554,5 0,67 2,29 7 554,7 0,71 2,43 5 554,2 0,60 2,10
20. Bentner, Jan ESC Ulm 6 572,8 0,83 2,83 2 612,0 0,50 2,50 4 553,3 1,00 3,00
21. Reiter, Matthias ESC Ulm 10 585,5 0,70 2,80 6 607,0 0,67 2,83 4 553,3 0,75 2,75
22. Stauß, Tim SKV Albstadt 11 537,8 0,68 2,23 5 519,4 0,80 2,40 6 553,2 0,58 2,08
23. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg 4 544,8 0,00 1,38 2 537,5 0,00 1,50 2 552,0 0,00 1,25
24. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen 4 551,5 0,75 2,50 2 552,5 0,50 2,00 2 550,5 1,00 3,00
25. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg 12 556,3 0,75 2,25 6 562,0 0,83 2,50 6 550,5 0,67 2,00
26. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg 7 540,7 0,43 2,07 4 534,8 0,50 1,88 3 548,7 0,33 2,33
27. Thieke, Rainer SKV Albstadt 12 543,5 0,50 2,00 6 539,5 0,50 2,08 6 547,5 0,50 1,92
28. Lotina, Zdravko SF Friedrichshafen II 12 557,9 0,58 2,00 6 568,5 0,67 2,33 6 547,3 0,50 1,67
29. Hummel, Marcel KSV Baienfurt 12 548,5 0,50 1,75 6 549,7 0,50 1,67 6 547,3 0,50 1,83
30. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen 3 523,0 0,00 0,67 1 476,0 0,00 0,00 2 546,5 0,00 1,00
31. Zimmermann, Marcel KV Gerstetten 5 546,8 0,80 2,30 2 547,5 0,50 1,50 3 546,3 1,00 2,83
32. Ott, Reiner TG Biberach/Riß 12 536,4 0,33 1,83 7 530,0 0,14 1,43 5 545,4 0,60 2,40
33. Bischoff, Philipp KSV Baienfurt 11 548,2 0,45 2,00 6 551,0 0,67 2,42 5 544,8 0,20 1,50
34. Kurz, Rolf SKC Vilsingen 8 537,4 0,13 1,63 4 530,3 0,25 1,75 4 544,5 0,00 1,50
35. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen 8 542,1 0,50 1,88 5 541,2 0,40 1,80 3 543,7 0,67 2,00
36. Fremdt, Joachim TSG Nattheim 11 567,3 0,64 2,14 5 595,8 0,80 3,00 6 543,5 0,50 1,42
37. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen 9 531,6 0,22 1,28 4 518,0 0,00 0,75 5 542,4 0,40 1,70
38. Koch, Ottmar SKV Albstadt 11 540,6 0,36 2,00 5 538,8 0,60 2,60 6 542,2 0,17 1,50
39. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen II 10 563,3 0,60 2,10 6 578,0 0,83 2,67 4 541,3 0,25 1,25
40. Platschek, Sascha SF Friedrichshafen II 1 541,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 1,00 2,50
41. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim 12 558,5 0,67 2,33 5 583,0 1,00 3,00 7 541,0 0,43 1,86
42. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen 10 534,7 0,30 1,60 4 532,3 0,50 2,50 6 536,3 0,17 1,00
43. Rawolle, Philipp KV Gerstetten 12 536,6 0,29 1,63 6 538,2 0,17 1,58 6 535,0 0,42 1,67
44. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg 6 539,3 0,00 1,25 3 545,0 0,00 1,50 3 533,7 0,00 1,00
45. Walliser, Steffen SC Hermaringen 7 513,4 0,14 1,00 5 505,6 0,00 0,60 2 533,0 0,50 2,00
46. Jooß, Benjamin KV Gerstetten 10 538,7 0,70 1,90 5 544,8 1,00 2,60 5 532,6 0,40 1,20
47. Schlude, Helmut SKC Vilsingen 12 543,0 0,50 1,75 6 553,7 0,50 1,83 6 532,3 0,50 1,67
48. Schwarz, Karl-Heinz SC Hermaringen 12 535,0 0,33 1,71 6 538,0 0,33 1,75 6 532,0 0,33 1,67
49. Anka, Johann SKV Albstadt 12 525,8 0,33 1,79 6 519,7 0,67 2,08 6 532,0 0,00 1,50
50. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß 10 536,2 0,50 2,20 6 539,3 0,83 2,83 4 531,5 0,00 1,25
51. Haecker, Simon KV Gerstetten 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 0,00 1,00
52. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß 10 527,7 0,15 1,55 7 526,4 0,21 1,79 3 530,7 0,00 1,00
53. Özdemir, Kemal TSG Nattheim 11 546,5 0,64 2,14 5 565,8 0,80 2,50 6 530,5 0,50 1,83
54. Gansloser, Bernd ESC Ulm 8 561,9 0,50 2,38 5 580,8 0,80 3,20 3 530,3 0,00 1,00
55. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß 11 526,6 0,27 1,50 6 524,0 0,50 2,00 5 529,8 0,00 0,90
56. Haller, Albert SC Hermaringen 11 537,6 0,64 2,32 6 544,3 0,67 2,58 5 529,6 0,60 2,00
57. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt 3 529,7 0,33 1,33 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 2 529,5 0,50 1,50
58. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt 8 535,8 0,50 1,88 3 546,7 1,00 2,50 5 529,2 0,20 1,50
59. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt 11 526,6 0,27 1,73 5 523,6 0,20 1,80 6 529,2 0,33 1,67
60. Herrmann, Michael TG Biberach/Riß 2 530,0 0,50 1,75 1 531,0 1,00 2,50 1 529,0 0,00 1,00
61. Merkle, Tobias SC Hermaringen 10 537,3 0,55 1,85 5 545,8 0,70 2,20 5 528,8 0,40 1,50
62. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt 5 530,8 0,40 1,60 2 534,5 1,00 3,00 3 528,3 0,00 0,67
63. Pöllmann, Andreas KV Gerstetten 11 539,2 0,64 2,36 6 548,3 0,67 2,50 5 528,2 0,60 2,20
64. Muser, Marcel ESC Ulm 6 548,8 0,33 1,67 3 570,0 0,33 1,33 3 527,7 0,33 2,00
65. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt 4 535,3 0,25 1,63 2 543,0 0,50 2,25 2 527,5 0,00 1,00
66. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt 2 527,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 527,0 0,50 2,00
67. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen 3 536,0 0,17 1,67 1 554,0 0,00 2,00 2 527,0 0,25 1,50
68. Möbius, Dieter SKV Albstadt 12 526,8 0,17 1,46 6 527,3 0,33 2,08 6 526,2 0,00 0,83
69. Lovric, Vinko TSG Nattheim 12 538,0 0,58 1,67 5 557,6 1,00 2,40 7 524,0 0,29 1,14
70. Mattioli, Ricardo ESC Ulm 8 549,6 0,50 2,25 4 577,3 0,50 2,50 4 522,0 0,50 2,00
71. Lenck, Rene KSV Baienfurt 3 528,3 0,33 2,33 2 531,5 0,50 2,50 1 522,0 0,00 2,00
72. Hofmann, Markus SF Friedrichshafen II 10 527,4 0,00 1,00 4 539,8 0,00 1,50 6 519,2 0,00 0,67
73. Listes, Mario SF Friedrichshafen II 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00
74. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt 5 520,4 0,00 0,60 2 523,5 0,00 1,00 3 518,3 0,00 0,33
75. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen II 4 518,5 0,00 1,13 1 524,0 0,00 1,50 3 516,7 0,00 1,00
76. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim 10 525,4 0,35 1,50 4 543,5 0,63 2,50 6 513,3 0,17 0,83
77. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim 2 511,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 511,5 0,00 1,00
78. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß 3 511,7 0,33 1,33 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 2 510,0 0,50 1,50
79. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen II 9 529,1 0,11 1,11 4 558,8 0,25 1,75 5 505,4 0,00 0,60
80. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
81. Eßlinger, Jens SC Hermaringen 8 517,3 0,38 1,25 4 531,3 0,50 2,00 4 503,3 0,25 0,50
82. Riek, Peter TSG Nattheim 2 494,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 0,00 0,00
83. Övüc, Nuri KV Gerstetten 6 505,0 0,17 0,67 2 518,0 0,50 1,00 4 498,5 0,00 0,50
84. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen II 3 547,7 0,33 1,33 2 573,5 0,50 1,50 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
85. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen 4 505,3 0,00 0,75 2 517,5 0,00 1,25 2 493,0 0,00 0,25
86. Heiske, Tim SC Hermaringen 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 0,00
87. Herzog, Frank SKC Vilsingen 2 498,5 0,00 0,50 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 0,00
88. Mack, Thorsten SC Hermaringen 9 509,8 0,28 1,28 4 561,5 0,38 1,63 5 468,4 0,20 1,00
89. Müller, Nicolai SF Friedrichshafen II 1 628,0 1,00 4,00 1 628,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Funk, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen II 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Lotina, Dejan SF Friedrichshafen II 1 584,0 1,00 4,00 1 584,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Zivkovic, Goran KSV Baienfurt 4 570,0 0,75 2,25 4 570,0 0,75 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Grathwohl, Udo ESC Ulm 1 535,0 1,00 2,00 1 535,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Banzhaf, Heinrich KV Gerstetten 2 523,5 1,00 3,00 2 523,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Löffler, Hans-Peter SKV Albstadt 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00