Schnittliste


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Frauen

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Fischer, Melanie SKC Berg 3 530,3 0,33 1,67 2 502,5 0,00 0,50 1 586,0 1,00 4,00
2. Casciaro, Caroline SC Hermaringen 3 562,0 1,00 3,33 2 558,0 1,00 3,00 1 570,0 1,00 4,00
3. Mattioli, Janina ESC Ulm II 3 525,7 0,67 3,00 2 508,5 0,50 3,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00
4. Gruschka, Silvia TSV Niederstotzingen 3 535,7 0,67 3,00 2 528,5 0,50 3,00 1 550,0 1,00 3,00
5. Magel, Kathrin ESC Ulm II 3 564,3 0,67 3,00 1 596,0 1,00 4,00 2 548,5 0,50 2,50
6. Dörfler, Jadranka SG HolzEber 4 551,0 1,00 3,13 2 555,5 1,00 4,00 2 546,5 1,00 2,25
7. Ruppel, Anastasia SF Friedrichshafen 4 547,8 1,00 3,50 2 550,0 1,00 3,50 2 545,5 1,00 3,50
8. König, Susanne TSG Ailingen 4 535,8 0,50 2,25 2 527,0 0,50 2,50 2 544,5 0,50 2,00
9. Wiedmann, Christine TSG Schnaitheim 3 533,0 0,83 2,33 2 528,5 1,00 2,50 1 542,0 0,50 2,00
10. Frank, Kerstin TSG Ailingen 3 563,3 0,67 2,50 2 574,0 1,00 3,25 1 542,0 0,00 1,00
11. Seidler, Nele SF Friedrichshafen 4 532,3 0,25 2,13 2 523,0 0,00 2,00 2 541,5 0,50 2,25
12. Weiß Steppat, Helga TSG Ailingen 4 530,3 0,50 1,50 2 520,0 0,00 0,50 2 540,5 1,00 2,50
13. Kroisandt, Gerlinde TSV Langenau 4 527,8 0,75 2,00 2 515,0 1,00 2,00 2 540,5 0,50 2,00
14. Mack, Janine SC Hermaringen 4 561,0 1,00 3,38 2 582,0 1,00 2,75 2 540,0 1,00 4,00
15. Hasenmaier, Karen TSG Schnaitheim 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 1,00 2,00
16. Süssmuth, Petra TSV Langenau 4 517,8 0,25 2,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,50 2 538,0 0,50 2,50
17. Krenscholek, Karin TSG Ailingen 4 549,5 0,50 2,75 2 561,5 0,50 3,00 2 537,5 0,50 2,50
18. Ruß, Kati SF Friedrichshafen 4 552,0 0,75 3,00 2 569,5 1,00 3,50 2 534,5 0,50 2,50
19. Dick, Katharina SF Friedrichshafen 4 527,0 0,50 2,00 2 519,5 0,50 2,50 2 534,5 0,50 1,50
20. Volz, Christa TSV Langenau 3 531,0 1,00 2,67 2 531,5 1,00 3,00 1 530,0 1,00 2,00
21. Müller, Petra SG HolzEber 4 531,8 0,50 1,88 2 533,5 0,50 1,75 2 530,0 0,50 2,00
22. Hofmann, Sarah ESC Ulm II 4 548,8 1,00 3,00 2 568,5 1,00 3,50 2 529,0 1,00 2,50
23. Vukmirovic, Sanja TSG Ailingen 3 524,7 1,00 2,33 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 2 528,5 1,00 2,00
24. Hotz, Edeltraud TSG Schnaitheim 3 537,7 0,67 2,33 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 2 528,5 0,50 1,50
25. Mäck, Doris FV Burgberg II 4 520,3 0,75 2,13 2 513,5 0,50 2,00 2 527,0 1,00 2,25
26. Fichtner, Eva TSV Niederstotzingen 4 522,3 0,75 3,13 2 518,5 0,50 2,50 2 526,0 1,00 3,75
27. Locher, Tanja TSV Langenau 4 527,3 0,75 2,63 2 529,5 0,50 2,25 2 525,0 1,00 3,00
28. Fricker, Daniela SKC Berg 4 502,3 0,25 1,63 2 480,0 0,00 0,75 2 524,5 0,50 2,50
29. Berger, Sandra TSV Niederstotzingen 4 524,8 0,50 2,13 2 525,0 0,50 1,25 2 524,5 0,50 3,00
30. Böhm, Nadine TSV Langenau 3 515,0 0,67 2,17 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 2 524,0 0,50 1,75
31. Thierer, Stefanie SC Hermaringen 3 524,7 0,33 1,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 2 522,5 0,00 0,50
32. Bückle, Daniela TSG Schnaitheim 3 536,0 1,00 2,67 2 543,0 1,00 3,00 1 522,0 1,00 2,00
33. Willer, Yvonne SF Friedrichshafen 4 525,0 0,50 1,50 2 529,0 1,00 2,50 2 521,0 0,00 0,50
34. Riehl, Alessa TSG Schnaitheim 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00
35. Keller, Dagmar SKC Berg 1 519,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 0,00 2,00
36. Lutz-Brezina, Renate TSG Schnaitheim 3 518,7 0,67 2,33 2 519,0 1,00 3,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00
37. Albrecht, Marion TSV Langenau 4 512,0 0,25 1,50 2 507,5 0,00 1,50 2 516,5 0,50 1,50
38. Seidl, Nadine TSG Ailingen 2 512,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 512,0 0,50 2,50
39. Bader, Simone TSV Niederstotzingen 3 525,7 0,33 2,33 1 553,0 0,00 1,00 2 512,0 0,50 3,00
40. Fichtner, Simone TSV Niederstotzingen 4 516,8 0,75 2,38 2 523,5 1,00 2,75 2 510,0 0,50 2,00
41. Kübler, Jasmin FV Burgberg II 3 492,3 0,33 1,33 2 484,0 0,50 1,50 1 509,0 0,00 1,00
42. Mayerhöffer, Karin SG HolzEber 3 518,0 0,67 2,67 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 2 508,0 0,50 2,50
43. Rieck, Anja TSG Schnaitheim 3 510,0 0,33 2,00 1 520,0 1,00 2,00 2 505,0 0,00 2,00
44. Berger, Rosina TSG Schnaitheim 3 509,7 0,00 1,67 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 2 504,5 0,00 1,50
45. Hatzelmann, Tanja ESC Ulm II 3 488,3 0,00 0,33 2 480,5 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
46. Allgaier, Marion ESC Ulm II 3 500,0 0,67 3,33 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 2 499,5 1,00 4,00
47. Hartwig, Tanja SKC Berg 4 510,0 0,50 2,00 2 520,5 0,50 2,50 2 499,5 0,50 1,50
48. Bellair, Diana TSG Ailingen 2 518,5 1,00 3,25 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 1 499,0 1,00 2,50
49. Raguse, Erika SG HolzEber 4 494,8 0,25 1,38 2 494,5 0,50 1,75 2 495,0 0,00 1,00
50. Merkle, Judith SC Hermaringen 4 508,0 0,25 1,75 2 522,5 0,50 2,00 2 493,5 0,00 1,50
51. Berger, Lena ESC Ulm II 3 486,0 0,00 1,17 1 477,0 0,00 1,00 2 490,5 0,00 1,25
52. Drewke, Larissa SC Hermaringen 3 493,3 0,33 1,33 1 502,0 1,00 3,00 2 489,0 0,00 0,50
53. Prchal, Carmen FV Burgberg II 2 479,0 0,00 0,50 1 470,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 0,00 1,00
54. Danzer, Marie Luise FV Burgberg II 4 487,5 0,00 0,25 2 488,5 0,00 0,00 2 486,5 0,00 0,50
55. Köhlnhofer, Gertrud SG HolzEber 4 506,3 0,25 1,75 2 527,5 0,50 2,50 2 485,0 0,00 1,00
56. Sachs, Marie-Luise SKC Berg 2 478,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 478,0 1,00 2,50
57. Wolfsteiner, Lea ESC Ulm II 3 494,3 0,00 0,67 2 502,5 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00
58. Ketterer, Bettina SG HolzEber 4 510,0 0,75 1,88 2 542,5 1,00 2,00 2 477,5 0,50 1,75
59. Mack, Ulrike SC Hermaringen 4 481,0 0,25 0,75 2 487,0 0,50 1,00 2 475,0 0,00 0,50
60. Danzer, Regina FV Burgberg II 3 461,3 0,33 1,33 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 2 468,0 0,50 2,00
61. Führer, Christiane TSV Niederstotzingen 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00
62. Ulbrich, Andrea FV Burgberg II 4 478,5 0,50 2,25 2 499,5 1,00 3,00 2 457,5 0,00 1,50
63. Fröhle, Ulla FV Burgberg II 2 455,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 455,5 0,00 0,00
64. Hofmann, Angelika SF Friedrichshafen 3 467,7 0,33 0,67 1 493,0 0,00 0,00 2 455,0 0,50 1,00
65. Hoffmann, Irmgard TSV Langenau 1 451,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 451,0 1,00 3,00
66. Anders, Barbara SC Hermaringen 1 390,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 390,0 0,00 0,00
67. Reize, Sandra SKC Berg 3 315,0 0,00 0,67 1 432,0 0,00 1,00 2 256,5 0,00 0,50
68. Staudacher, Sigrid SKC Berg 4 393,3 0,50 1,63 2 545,5 1,00 3,00 2 241,0 0,00 0,25
69. Lotina, Dragana SF Friedrichshafen 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Rau, Nadine SC Hermaringen 1 542,0 0,50 2,00 1 542,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Metzler, Corina TSV Niederstotzingen 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Ruß, Melina ESC Ulm II 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Feldmann, Ricarda FV Burgberg II 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Bauer, Anna-Lena TSG Ailingen 2 511,0 0,50 3,00 2 511,0 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Abbate, Jasmin SKC Berg 2 506,0 0,00 1,25 2 506,0 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Kuhn, Petra TSG Schnaitheim 2 483,5 0,00 0,75 2 483,5 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Danigel, Sabine TSV Langenau 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Gaupp, Sabine SG HolzEber 1 417,0 0,00 0,00 1 417,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00