Schnittliste
OZ Bezirksklasse A Männer
Pl. |
Name |
Verein |
Gesamt |
Heim |
Auswärts |
|
|
|
|
Schnitt |
MP |
SP |
|
Schnitt |
MP |
SP |
|
Schnitt |
MP |
SP |
1. |
Giuliano, Cordio |
SKG Balingen III m | 1 |
549,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
549,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
2. |
Schuler, Jan |
KSC Hattenburg II m | 8 |
539,6 |
0,88 |
3,19 |
4 |
538,3 |
1,00 |
3,50 |
4 |
541,0 |
0,75 |
2,88 |
3. |
Wohnhaas, Alois |
KV Mietingen II m | 1 |
538,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
538,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
4. |
Pfeiffer, Felix |
KSC Hattenburg II m | 13 |
513,5 |
0,85 |
2,88 |
7 |
503,7 |
0,71 |
2,86 |
6 |
524,8 |
1,00 |
2,92 |
5. |
Taubert, Dennis |
KSC Biberach/Riß m | 2 |
509,0 |
0,50 |
2,25 |
1 |
494,0 |
0,00 |
1,50 |
1 |
524,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
6. |
Madormo, Markus |
KSC Biberach/Riß m | 9 |
517,1 |
0,78 |
2,67 |
6 |
515,5 |
0,83 |
2,83 |
3 |
520,3 |
0,67 |
2,33 |
7. |
Führle, Markus |
KV Mietingen II m | 2 |
521,5 |
0,50 |
3,00 |
1 |
523,0 |
1,00 |
4,00 |
1 |
520,0 |
0,00 |
2,00 |
8. |
Lenck, Rene |
KSV Baienfurt IV m | 3 |
531,0 |
1,00 |
2,67 |
1 |
554,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
2 |
519,5 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
9. |
Listes, Marko |
TG Biberach/Riß III m | 4 |
503,5 |
1,00 |
2,75 |
2 |
488,0 |
1,00 |
2,50 |
2 |
519,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
10. |
Burde, Christopher |
KSC Biberach/Riß m | 12 |
508,8 |
0,75 |
2,79 |
7 |
501,6 |
0,86 |
3,00 |
5 |
519,0 |
0,60 |
2,50 |
11. |
Chioditti, Italino |
KSC Biberach/Riß m | 14 |
509,2 |
0,61 |
2,39 |
7 |
501,1 |
0,64 |
2,57 |
7 |
517,3 |
0,57 |
2,21 |
12. |
Hauser, Manfred |
SKC Gerbertshaus II m | 3 |
516,0 |
1,00 |
2,67 |
2 |
516,0 |
1,00 |
2,50 |
1 |
516,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
13. |
Schreiber, Dominic |
KSC Hattenburg II m | 6 |
515,5 |
0,67 |
2,33 |
3 |
518,0 |
0,67 |
2,67 |
3 |
513,0 |
0,67 |
2,00 |
14. |
Chioditti, Marco |
KSC Biberach/Riß m | 2 |
513,0 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
513,0 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
15. |
Danner, Erich |
KV Mietingen II m | 2 |
507,0 |
0,50 |
1,50 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
507,0 |
0,50 |
1,50 |
16. |
Böhm, Artur |
KSV Baienfurt IV m | 2 |
522,0 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
1 |
537,0 |
1,00 |
4,00 |
1 |
507,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
17. |
Kwiatkowski, Wojciech |
TG Biberach/Riß III m | 13 |
497,1 |
0,62 |
2,12 |
7 |
492,4 |
0,57 |
2,07 |
6 |
502,5 |
0,67 |
2,17 |
18. |
Hölzle, Jan |
KV Mietingen II m | 8 |
506,1 |
0,88 |
2,75 |
5 |
508,6 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
3 |
502,0 |
0,67 |
2,33 |
19. |
Heider, Helmut |
ESV Aulendorf IV m | 1 |
500,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
500,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
20. |
Kallbach, Peter Michael |
TG Biberach/Riß III m | 12 |
493,4 |
0,75 |
2,38 |
6 |
487,3 |
1,00 |
2,83 |
6 |
499,5 |
0,50 |
1,92 |
21. |
Ries, Wilhelm |
ESV Aulendorf IV m | 7 |
504,6 |
0,43 |
1,71 |
4 |
509,3 |
0,25 |
1,13 |
3 |
498,3 |
0,67 |
2,50 |
22. |
Dolderer, Raphael |
KSC Hattenburg II m | 7 |
512,0 |
1,00 |
3,36 |
4 |
523,0 |
1,00 |
3,63 |
3 |
497,3 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
23. |
Saiger, Alexander |
KV Mietingen II m | 11 |
493,8 |
0,45 |
1,95 |
5 |
491,2 |
0,40 |
1,90 |
6 |
496,0 |
0,50 |
2,00 |
24. |
Waibel, Peter |
KV Mietingen II m | 9 |
510,2 |
0,78 |
2,44 |
6 |
517,7 |
0,83 |
2,33 |
3 |
495,3 |
0,67 |
2,67 |
25. |
Fucker, Roland |
KSC Hattenburg II m | 10 |
499,2 |
0,40 |
1,90 |
4 |
505,0 |
0,75 |
2,75 |
6 |
495,3 |
0,17 |
1,33 |
26. |
Arnold, Manuel |
KV Mietingen II m | 1 |
494,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
494,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
27. |
Binanzer, Tim |
KSC Hattenburg II m | 8 |
512,4 |
0,88 |
2,63 |
4 |
532,5 |
1,00 |
3,25 |
4 |
492,3 |
0,75 |
2,00 |
28. |
Bischoff, Wolfgang |
SKC Gerbertshaus II m | 10 |
499,4 |
0,60 |
2,20 |
4 |
512,0 |
1,00 |
2,25 |
6 |
491,0 |
0,33 |
2,17 |
29. |
Knobloch, Jens |
ESV Aulendorf IV m | 4 |
498,3 |
0,63 |
2,25 |
1 |
521,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
3 |
490,7 |
0,50 |
2,33 |
30. |
Altenhof, Matthias |
KSV Baienfurt IV m | 11 |
492,5 |
0,55 |
1,91 |
5 |
495,6 |
0,60 |
2,30 |
6 |
489,8 |
0,50 |
1,58 |
31. |
Bogenrieder, Daniel |
KV Mietingen II m | 9 |
499,4 |
0,33 |
1,56 |
4 |
511,5 |
0,25 |
1,50 |
5 |
489,8 |
0,40 |
1,60 |
32. |
Zech, Helmut |
SKC Gerbertshaus II m | 12 |
494,3 |
0,67 |
2,13 |
7 |
500,1 |
0,86 |
2,57 |
5 |
486,2 |
0,40 |
1,50 |
33. |
Stocker, Paul |
SKG Balingen III m | 10 |
482,9 |
0,20 |
1,50 |
4 |
480,0 |
0,25 |
2,00 |
6 |
484,8 |
0,17 |
1,17 |
34. |
Eres, Danijel |
SKG Balingen III m | 5 |
502,2 |
0,60 |
1,80 |
2 |
528,5 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
3 |
484,7 |
0,33 |
1,00 |
35. |
Hölzle, Kai |
KV Mietingen II m | 4 |
481,5 |
0,25 |
2,00 |
2 |
479,0 |
0,00 |
1,50 |
2 |
484,0 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
36. |
Kovacevic, Danko |
SKG Balingen III m | 10 |
497,8 |
0,60 |
2,45 |
5 |
513,0 |
1,00 |
3,40 |
5 |
482,6 |
0,20 |
1,50 |
37. |
Spohn, Tobias |
SKC Gerbertshaus II m | 8 |
466,5 |
0,38 |
1,38 |
3 |
441,3 |
0,67 |
1,33 |
5 |
481,6 |
0,20 |
1,40 |
38. |
Pendias, Viktor |
ESV Aulendorf IV m | 4 |
481,8 |
0,00 |
1,75 |
2 |
482,0 |
0,00 |
1,50 |
2 |
481,5 |
0,00 |
2,00 |
39. |
Wölz, Erhard |
KSV Baienfurt IV m | 2 |
484,0 |
1,00 |
2,50 |
1 |
487,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
1 |
481,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
40. |
Schillinger, Fritz |
SKC Gerbertshaus II m | 9 |
491,9 |
0,33 |
1,89 |
4 |
505,5 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
5 |
481,0 |
0,20 |
1,40 |
41. |
Löhle, Stefan |
KSC Biberach/Riß m | 6 |
495,5 |
0,50 |
2,17 |
2 |
525,0 |
1,00 |
4,00 |
4 |
480,8 |
0,25 |
1,25 |
42. |
Virkic, Grgo |
TG Biberach/Riß III m | 13 |
478,2 |
0,46 |
2,08 |
6 |
477,8 |
0,50 |
2,25 |
7 |
478,4 |
0,43 |
1,93 |
43. |
Weißbrodt, Herbert |
TG Biberach/Riß III m | 9 |
480,3 |
0,33 |
2,11 |
4 |
484,3 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
5 |
477,2 |
0,20 |
1,80 |
44. |
Schramm, Richard |
SKG Balingen III m | 3 |
491,0 |
0,33 |
2,33 |
2 |
498,0 |
0,50 |
3,00 |
1 |
477,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
45. |
Viertel, Gerhard |
KSV Baienfurt IV m | 1 |
475,0 |
0,00 |
2,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
475,0 |
0,00 |
2,00 |
46. |
Bautz, Josef |
ESV Aulendorf IV m | 13 |
478,9 |
0,08 |
1,15 |
6 |
485,5 |
0,17 |
1,17 |
7 |
473,3 |
0,00 |
1,14 |
47. |
Fischer, Samuel |
KV Mietingen II m | 6 |
494,3 |
0,67 |
2,08 |
3 |
516,7 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
3 |
472,0 |
0,33 |
1,17 |
48. |
Mayerhofer, Eugen |
KSC Hattenburg II m | 2 |
463,5 |
0,00 |
0,50 |
1 |
456,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
1 |
471,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
49. |
Weiße, Siegfried |
SKG Balingen III m | 12 |
488,3 |
0,42 |
1,83 |
7 |
502,0 |
0,43 |
2,00 |
5 |
469,2 |
0,40 |
1,60 |
50. |
Kreuzer, Kurt |
SKG Balingen III m | 11 |
466,0 |
0,27 |
1,55 |
6 |
463,5 |
0,00 |
1,50 |
5 |
469,0 |
0,60 |
1,60 |
51. |
Grünke, Hubert |
ESV Aulendorf IV m | 4 |
471,3 |
0,00 |
0,75 |
2 |
473,5 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
2 |
469,0 |
0,00 |
0,50 |
52. |
Büchner, Wolfgang |
ESV Aulendorf IV m | 10 |
482,4 |
0,40 |
1,70 |
6 |
491,5 |
0,50 |
1,67 |
4 |
468,8 |
0,25 |
1,75 |
53. |
Sauter, Ottmar |
SKG Balingen III m | 2 |
462,5 |
0,00 |
0,50 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
462,5 |
0,00 |
0,50 |
54. |
Funk, Josef |
ESV Aulendorf IV m | 12 |
475,1 |
0,25 |
1,50 |
6 |
489,8 |
0,17 |
1,42 |
6 |
460,3 |
0,33 |
1,58 |
55. |
Tagliaferri, Ingo |
KSV Baienfurt IV m | 14 |
463,6 |
0,29 |
1,50 |
7 |
470,3 |
0,43 |
1,71 |
7 |
457,0 |
0,14 |
1,29 |
56. |
Golinelli, Wilhelm |
KSV Baienfurt IV m | 12 |
465,8 |
0,17 |
1,29 |
7 |
473,4 |
0,14 |
1,14 |
5 |
455,0 |
0,20 |
1,50 |
57. |
Hanser, Franz |
SKC Gerbertshaus II m | 7 |
458,6 |
0,14 |
1,00 |
3 |
467,0 |
0,33 |
1,67 |
4 |
452,3 |
0,00 |
0,50 |
58. |
Klein, Gerhard |
KSV Baienfurt IV m | 8 |
456,4 |
0,25 |
1,00 |
4 |
472,0 |
0,25 |
1,50 |
4 |
440,8 |
0,25 |
0,50 |
59. |
Hirner, Andreas |
KSC Biberach/Riß m | 7 |
456,3 |
0,29 |
1,29 |
2 |
495,5 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
5 |
440,6 |
0,00 |
0,60 |
60. |
Hermann, Josef |
KSC Hattenburg II m | 1 |
430,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
430,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
61. |
Celik, Justin |
SKC Gerbertshaus II m | 2 |
422,5 |
0,00 |
0,50 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
2 |
422,5 |
0,00 |
0,50 |
62. |
Loch, Thomas |
TG Biberach/Riß III m | 1 |
407,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
407,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
63. |
Pfluger, Patrick |
KSV Baienfurt IV m | 1 |
391,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
1 |
391,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
64. |
Weitzmann, Andre |
KSC Hattenburg II m | 1 |
566,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
1 |
566,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
65. |
Wilke, Andreas |
SKG Balingen III m | 1 |
539,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
1 |
539,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
66. |
Gress, Wilfried |
KSV Baienfurt IV m | 1 |
537,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
1 |
537,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
67. |
Luy, Tom |
ESV Aulendorf IV m | 1 |
532,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
1 |
532,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
68. |
Küpper, Michael |
SKC Gerbertshaus II m | 2 |
528,5 |
1,00 |
2,50 |
2 |
528,5 |
1,00 |
2,50 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
69. |
Hardegger, Joachim |
TG Biberach/Riß III m | 1 |
517,0 |
1,00 |
4,00 |
1 |
517,0 |
1,00 |
4,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
70. |
Kaps, Sebastian |
SKG Balingen III m | 1 |
483,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
1 |
483,0 |
1,00 |
2,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
71. |
Nagy, Michael |
KSV Baienfurt IV m | 1 |
477,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
1 |
477,0 |
0,00 |
1,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
72. |
Schlaich, Franz |
KV Mietingen II m | 2 |
466,0 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
2 |
466,0 |
0,50 |
2,50 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |
73. |
Lachmaier, Elias |
TG Biberach/Riß III m | 1 |
463,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
1 |
463,0 |
1,00 |
3,00 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,00 |
0,00 |