Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg g 4 551,5 1,00 3,50 3 535,0 1,00 3,33 1 601,0 1,00 4,00
2. Zivkovic, Julian SF Friedrichshafen g 1 593,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 593,0 1,00 4,00
3. Müller, Tobias TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 583,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 583,0 1,00 2,00
4. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach g 2 582,5 1,00 3,00 1 605,0 1,00 3,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00
5. Seidl, Elias Leon SF Friedrichshafen g 11 548,1 0,91 3,18 6 539,2 1,00 3,50 5 558,8 0,80 2,80
6. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg g 8 546,8 0,63 2,44 5 540,2 0,60 2,50 3 557,7 0,67 2,33
7. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg g 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
8. Schmidt, Pascal SKC Berg g 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00
9. Tirsch, Andreas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 11 544,3 0,91 2,95 5 535,2 1,00 3,20 6 551,8 0,83 2,75
10. Maier, Alexander SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 3 536,0 1,00 2,67 2 528,5 1,00 2,50 1 551,0 1,00 3,00
11. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 551,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 551,0 1,00 4,00
12. Kuchelmeister, Karin KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 3 524,3 0,33 2,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 2 546,5 0,50 2,50
13. Baur, Benedikt TSG Bad Wurzach g 7 560,3 0,71 2,86 4 571,0 0,75 3,13 3 546,0 0,67 2,50
14. Ballauer, Richard SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 10 543,3 0,90 3,10 4 540,3 0,75 3,25 6 545,3 1,00 3,00
15. Grundler, Karl-Heinz KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 14 531,1 0,86 2,54 7 524,6 0,86 2,50 7 537,7 0,86 2,57
16. Winkler, Julia SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 2 541,5 1,00 3,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 1 537,0 1,00 3,00
17. Naric, Slavko SF Friedrichshafen g 8 549,8 0,63 2,75 4 563,3 1,00 3,75 4 536,3 0,25 1,75
18. Böhm, Artur SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 16 525,8 0,75 2,75 10 519,5 0,80 2,95 6 536,2 0,67 2,42
19. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen g 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 3,00
20. Thoma, Wolfgang SKC Berg g 14 529,7 0,64 2,25 8 527,3 0,63 2,06 6 533,0 0,67 2,50
21. Stiftel, Jürgen KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 13 537,4 0,77 2,92 6 543,5 1,00 3,17 7 532,1 0,57 2,71
22. Lotina, David SF Friedrichshafen g 13 522,2 0,69 2,54 7 513,9 0,57 2,14 6 531,8 0,83 3,00
23. Müller, Sascha SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 7 541,1 0,57 2,36 4 549,3 0,50 2,13 3 530,3 0,67 2,67
24. Stölzle, Manuel TSG Bad Wurzach II g 18 541,4 0,67 2,44 9 552,9 0,67 2,78 9 530,0 0,67 2,11
25. Dick, Fabian SF Friedrichshafen g 16 522,1 0,72 2,88 8 515,5 0,75 3,00 8 528,6 0,69 2,75
26. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen g 1 528,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 1,00 3,00
27. Dosch, Sandro TSG Bad Wurzach g 14 543,8 0,71 2,68 7 559,6 0,86 2,86 7 528,0 0,57 2,50
28. Kovac, Marius SF Friedrichshafen g 12 525,9 0,67 2,54 6 524,0 0,83 3,00 6 527,8 0,50 2,08
29. Doneleit, Maike SKC Vilsingen g 5 514,8 0,60 2,00 3 507,0 0,67 2,33 2 526,5 0,50 1,50
30. Boden, Holger KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 526,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 0,00 1,00
31. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach g 13 533,5 0,62 2,19 5 549,6 0,40 2,00 8 523,5 0,75 2,31
32. Schweizer, Dietmar SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 15 518,2 0,30 2,03 8 513,8 0,19 2,13 7 523,3 0,43 1,93
33. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 523,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 2,50
34. Reichl, Marcus SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 14 507,6 0,57 2,36 7 492,1 0,43 2,00 7 523,0 0,71 2,71
35. Damjanovic, Ivica SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00
36. Straub, Wilfried SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 15 517,1 0,53 2,07 7 511,9 0,57 2,14 8 521,8 0,50 2,00
37. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00
38. Schnitzer, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II g 15 515,6 0,53 1,83 8 510,9 0,25 1,25 7 521,0 0,86 2,50
39. Pepelnik, Marjan SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 14 523,4 0,71 2,54 8 525,9 0,88 2,94 6 520,0 0,50 2,00
40. Dobrindt, Patrick SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 15 499,9 0,27 1,47 7 476,9 0,00 1,00 8 520,0 0,50 1,88
41. Gress, Wilfried SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 13 509,5 0,38 1,81 8 503,1 0,50 2,31 5 519,6 0,20 1,00
42. Ardita, Manuel KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 519,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 1,00 2,00
43. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen g 6 526,5 0,67 2,42 2 545,0 0,50 2,50 4 517,3 0,75 2,38
44. Lenck, Rene TSG Bad Wurzach g 5 529,8 0,40 1,80 3 538,7 0,33 1,33 2 516,5 0,50 2,50
45. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen g 10 503,4 0,60 2,10 5 490,4 0,60 2,20 5 516,4 0,60 2,00
46. Riedel, Markus SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 8 512,4 0,38 1,75 4 508,8 0,50 2,00 4 516,0 0,25 1,50
47. Forderer, Pier Angelo SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 2 535,5 0,50 2,00 1 555,0 1,00 4,00 1 516,0 0,00 0,00
48. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg g 4 537,0 0,75 2,50 2 559,5 1,00 3,50 2 514,5 0,50 1,50
49. Hartmann, David TSG Bad Wurzach II g 13 515,1 0,69 2,35 5 518,0 0,80 2,70 8 513,3 0,63 2,13
50. Erk, Peter TSG Bad Wurzach g 15 514,5 0,47 2,00 10 515,9 0,60 2,35 5 511,6 0,20 1,30
51. Hartmann, Philipp TSG Bad Wurzach II g 6 538,5 0,50 2,42 3 565,7 0,33 2,50 3 511,3 0,67 2,33
52. Schall, Günther SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 9 515,2 0,89 2,56 4 521,8 1,00 3,00 5 510,0 0,80 2,20
53. Weitzmann, Herbert TSG Bad Wurzach II g 13 514,6 0,38 1,81 6 520,3 0,50 2,33 7 509,7 0,29 1,36
54. Staudt, Walter TSG Bad Wurzach g 11 534,5 0,64 2,36 7 550,0 0,86 2,93 4 507,5 0,25 1,38
55. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach II g 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,00
56. Zatrici, Enver KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 9 512,8 0,56 2,44 5 517,4 0,60 2,60 4 507,0 0,50 2,25
57. Klawitter, Angela SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 12 503,8 0,25 1,38 4 498,8 0,25 1,25 8 506,4 0,25 1,44
58. Hepp, Markus SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 2 504,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 504,5 0,00 1,00
59. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg g 14 518,1 0,57 2,25 7 532,3 0,71 2,57 7 503,9 0,43 1,93
60. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach II g 10 506,5 0,40 1,40 5 509,8 0,40 1,40 5 503,2 0,40 1,40
61. Brandau, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach g 14 526,1 0,57 1,96 7 549,7 0,71 2,50 7 502,6 0,43 1,43
62. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen g 6 505,5 0,50 2,33 2 511,5 0,50 2,00 4 502,5 0,50 2,50
63. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg g 13 504,0 0,46 1,50 5 507,0 0,40 1,40 8 502,1 0,50 1,56
64. Will, Thomas KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 13 503,1 0,46 2,04 6 505,3 0,67 2,25 7 501,1 0,29 1,86
65. Winter, Marlon SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 0,00
66. Richter, Robert KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 8 488,6 0,38 1,69 4 479,0 0,00 1,00 4 498,3 0,75 2,38
67. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg g 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
68. Dick, Katharina SF Friedrichshafen g 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
69. König, Robin SF Friedrichshafen g 9 514,0 0,33 1,44 5 527,8 0,40 2,00 4 496,8 0,25 0,75
70. Beier, Corinna SKC Vilsingen g 8 481,9 0,38 2,06 5 473,4 0,20 1,90 3 496,0 0,67 2,33
71. Willer, Yvonne SF Friedrichshafen g 2 512,0 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,00
72. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen g 2 492,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 492,5 0,50 1,50
73. Allgaier, Roland SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 16 510,2 0,50 1,97 8 529,4 0,63 2,38 8 491,0 0,38 1,56
74. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach g 12 516,7 0,50 1,79 6 542,3 0,67 2,25 6 491,0 0,33 1,33
75. Kramer, Luis SKC Vilsingen g 5 486,8 0,20 1,40 3 485,0 0,33 1,67 2 489,5 0,00 1,00
76. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg g 15 490,7 0,20 1,30 7 494,0 0,29 1,14 8 487,9 0,13 1,44
77. Madlener, Hubert SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 15 495,1 0,40 1,80 7 503,6 0,43 1,71 8 487,8 0,38 1,88
78. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach II g 12 512,9 0,42 1,96 6 538,3 0,67 2,33 6 487,5 0,17 1,58
79. Frick, Alfred SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 10 496,2 0,40 1,75 3 517,0 1,00 3,00 7 487,3 0,14 1,21
80. Junker, Christina SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 13 493,2 0,46 1,88 8 497,1 0,63 2,31 5 487,0 0,20 1,20
81. Friedel, Viktor KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 7 481,1 0,29 0,79 4 477,3 0,25 0,63 3 486,3 0,33 1,00
82. Fischer, Michael SKC Berg g 5 496,0 0,20 1,20 2 517,0 0,50 2,00 3 482,0 0,00 0,67
83. Schäfer, Monika SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 15 501,7 0,27 1,30 7 526,0 0,43 1,64 8 480,4 0,13 1,00
84. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen g 11 492,5 0,45 2,09 6 503,2 0,67 2,50 5 479,8 0,20 1,60
85. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen g 8 485,0 0,50 2,00 5 488,6 0,60 2,50 3 479,0 0,33 1,17
86. Schnitzer, Gabriele TSG Bad Wurzach II g 1 479,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 2,00
87. Heider, Helmut SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 13 493,8 0,31 1,08 6 512,7 0,17 0,75 7 477,6 0,43 1,36
88. Carrola, Marcel SKC Vilsingen g 10 474,3 0,20 1,70 4 472,0 0,25 1,75 6 475,8 0,17 1,67
89. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen g 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 0,00
90. Skersies, Gerhard KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 2 471,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 471,0 0,00 0,50
91. Britz, Tanja SKC Vilsingen g 7 454,6 0,43 1,57 4 446,3 0,50 2,00 3 465,7 0,33 1,00
92. Gehrmann, Werner KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 6 478,0 0,17 1,08 4 485,0 0,00 0,88 2 464,0 0,50 1,50
93. Gauß, Gudrun SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 13 482,2 0,31 1,54 7 499,4 0,29 1,71 6 462,0 0,33 1,33
94. Winter, Luca Gian SKC Vilsingen g 12 470,9 0,17 1,00 6 482,0 0,33 1,50 6 459,8 0,00 0,50
95. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen g 6 455,8 0,17 1,58 2 472,0 0,50 2,00 4 447,8 0,00 1,38
96. Volodka, Tobias SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 13 450,6 0,00 0,77 6 466,2 0,00 1,33 7 437,3 0,00 0,29
97. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen g 2 425,5 0,00 0,00 1 414,0 0,00 0,00 1 437,0 0,00 0,00
98. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen g 10 426,3 0,00 0,50 4 433,3 0,00 1,00 6 421,7 0,00 0,17
99. Schubert, Rainer TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 392,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 392,0 0,00 1,00
100. Muffler, Rebecca SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 5 429,4 0,00 0,70 3 458,7 0,00 1,17 2 385,5 0,00 0,00
101. Staudacher, David SKC Berg g 8 407,0 0,25 1,00 4 470,3 0,25 1,00 4 343,8 0,25 1,00
102. Bischoff, Philipp SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 3 382,0 0,67 2,00 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 2 272,0 0,50 1,50
103. Buß, Georg SKC Berg g 1 600,0 1,00 3,00 1 600,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Sorg, Benjamin KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 594,0 1,00 4,00 1 594,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Schubert, Dennis TSG Bad Wurzach II g 1 580,0 1,00 4,00 1 580,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen g 1 574,0 1,00 3,00 1 574,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg g 1 573,0 1,00 3,00 1 573,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Bauknecht, Markus KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 558,0 1,00 4,00 1 558,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Eisele, Tim SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen g 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Platschek, Sascha SF Friedrichshafen g 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Schwägler, Lilly SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 2 545,0 0,00 1,50 2 545,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 544,0 0,00 1,00 1 544,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Seidler, Noel SF Friedrichshafen g 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Fimpel, Adrian SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 1 517,0 1,00 2,00 1 517,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
116. Volodka, Sabrina SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
117. Vidmar, Nicole KSG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 2 507,5 1,00 2,25 2 507,5 1,00 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
118. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen g 1 480,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
119. Hofmeister, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach II g 1 459,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
120. Arndt, Karsten SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 1 457,0 0,00 1,00 1 457,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
121. Madlener, Gertrud SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00