Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A OH Gemischt Staffel 1

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Prickler, Lukas KC Schwabsberg V g 1 552,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 552,0 1,00 4,00
2. Florian, Thomas SK GAW-Oberkochen III g 8 492,8 0,25 1,63 5 464,0 0,00 1,00 3 540,7 0,67 2,67
3. Keim, Jasmin TV Niederstetten II g 10 502,8 0,70 2,85 6 480,3 0,83 3,17 4 536,5 0,50 2,38
4. Holzner, Ewald SV Göggingen e.V. II g 3 523,3 1,00 3,17 2 519,0 1,00 3,25 1 532,0 1,00 3,00
5. Gackstatter, Ralf SG Ellwangen e.V. II g 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00
6. Ohlemann, Jan SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II g 1 529,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 0,00 1,00
7. Doleschel, Günther TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 4 524,0 0,75 2,50 2 524,0 0,50 2,50 2 524,0 1,00 2,50
8. Geiger, Ralf KC Schwabsberg V g 2 547,0 1,00 3,50 1 571,0 1,00 4,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
9. Bäurle, Hermann SK GAW-Oberkochen III g 3 529,0 0,67 2,33 1 542,0 0,00 1,50 2 522,5 1,00 2,75
10. Raschdorf, Werner TV Niederstetten II g 2 495,5 1,00 3,50 1 470,0 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 1,00 4,00
11. Weiser, Frank SG Ellwangen e.V. II g 10 521,5 0,90 3,00 5 527,6 1,00 3,00 5 515,4 0,80 3,00
12. Heeb, Robin SV Göggingen e.V. II g 1 513,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 2,50
13. Beck, Nicole TV Niederstetten II g 10 501,2 0,90 3,15 5 492,6 1,00 3,50 5 509,8 0,80 2,80
14. Latzel, Martin SK GAW-Oberkochen III g 2 504,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 504,5 1,00 3,00
15. Schweizer, Horst KC Schwabsberg V g 1 499,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,50
16. Henne, Marcel KC Schwabsberg V g 7 466,6 0,14 1,86 5 453,8 0,00 1,60 2 498,5 0,50 2,50
17. Unger, Miriam KC Schwabsberg V g 3 480,0 0,67 2,67 2 472,5 0,50 2,50 1 495,0 1,00 3,00
18. Plischke, Jana SG Ellwangen e.V. II g 6 495,3 0,17 1,17 4 496,0 0,25 1,50 2 494,0 0,00 0,50
19. Langer, Andreas TV Niederstetten II g 5 491,6 0,80 3,00 2 488,5 1,00 4,00 3 493,7 0,67 2,33
20. Stütz, Harald SV Göggingen e.V. II g 4 494,3 0,50 2,50 2 496,5 0,50 3,00 2 492,0 0,50 2,00
21. Moosherr, Peter TV Niederstetten II g 11 477,6 0,91 2,59 6 465,8 0,83 3,00 5 491,8 1,00 2,10
22. Schairer, Manuela SG Ellwangen e.V. II g 3 509,3 0,67 2,67 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 2 491,0 0,50 2,50
23. Wohlfarth, Rolf SV Göggingen e.V. II g 5 504,4 1,00 3,10 2 528,0 1,00 3,75 3 488,7 1,00 2,67
24. Berger, Torsten SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II g 3 488,3 0,33 1,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 488,3 0,33 1,17
25. Utz, Rainer SG Ellwangen e.V. II g 1 487,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
26. Gerlach, Anja SK GAW-Oberkochen III g 3 484,7 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 484,7 0,67 2,67
27. Schenk, Florian SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II g 11 473,3 0,64 2,14 5 461,4 0,60 2,30 6 483,2 0,67 2,00
28. Liesch, Eugen TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 6 493,7 0,83 2,00 3 505,3 1,00 2,67 3 482,0 0,67 1,33
29. Weinschenk, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 5 489,6 0,80 2,40 2 504,0 1,00 3,00 3 480,0 0,67 2,00
30. Prickler, Raffaela KC Schwabsberg V g 3 470,0 0,67 3,00 1 451,0 0,00 2,00 2 479,5 1,00 3,50
31. Gerlach, Nicole SK GAW-Oberkochen III g 10 485,1 0,50 2,70 4 495,8 0,50 2,75 6 478,0 0,50 2,67
32. Geldmacher, Ingrid SV Göggingen e.V. II g 11 465,2 0,55 2,18 5 453,0 0,20 1,60 6 475,3 0,83 2,67
33. Schenk, Anita SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II g 9 473,1 0,56 2,11 5 472,6 1,00 2,80 4 473,8 0,00 1,25
34. Besenfelder, Daniel TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 9 486,0 0,78 2,28 4 501,5 0,75 2,00 5 473,6 0,80 2,50
35. Foltin, Markus KC Schwabsberg V g 6 479,3 0,17 1,08 2 492,5 0,50 1,50 4 472,8 0,00 0,88
36. Buchstab, Florian KC Schwabsberg V g 6 483,3 0,67 2,50 3 495,7 1,00 2,67 3 471,0 0,33 2,33
37. Rieck, Rose SV Göggingen e.V. II g 9 478,9 0,56 2,17 3 496,0 0,67 2,33 6 470,3 0,50 2,08
38. Tippl, Tim TV Niederstetten II g 6 461,7 0,83 2,67 3 454,0 0,67 2,50 3 469,3 1,00 2,83
39. Häußler, Luis KC Schwabsberg V g 7 484,6 0,43 1,64 5 491,2 0,40 1,70 2 468,0 0,50 1,50
40. Zeller, Hans-Peter SG Ellwangen e.V. II g 7 483,9 0,71 2,36 3 505,3 0,33 1,67 4 467,8 1,00 2,88
41. Bachofer, Karl SK GAW-Oberkochen III g 9 492,0 0,78 2,78 6 504,2 0,67 2,67 3 467,7 1,00 3,00
42. Eberle, Regina SG Ellwangen e.V. II g 9 479,3 0,67 2,22 4 495,5 0,75 2,50 5 466,4 0,60 2,00
43. Ostermann, Ulrich SG Ellwangen e.V. II g 9 492,6 0,22 2,11 5 513,8 0,20 2,00 4 466,0 0,25 2,25
44. Rapp, Deniz SK GAW-Oberkochen III g 11 471,0 0,73 2,59 5 479,2 0,80 2,60 6 464,2 0,67 2,58
45. Samanadis, Georgios SK GAW-Oberkochen III g 4 450,0 0,50 2,00 2 436,5 1,00 3,00 2 463,5 0,00 1,00
46. Charisius, Marlene SK GAW-Oberkochen III g 12 460,5 0,42 1,67 6 461,2 0,67 1,83 6 459,8 0,17 1,50
47. Koschate, Gabriele SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II g 10 461,5 0,60 2,10 5 463,8 1,00 3,40 5 459,2 0,20 0,80
48. Doleschel, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 12 452,8 0,33 1,13 6 449,8 0,17 0,92 6 455,7 0,50 1,33
49. Steidle, Patrick TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 3 454,7 0,00 1,33 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 2 452,5 0,00 1,50
50. Schenk, Tamara SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II g 10 433,3 0,30 1,30 5 414,4 0,20 1,40 5 452,2 0,40 1,20
51. Fladung, Gunther TV Niederstetten II g 1 452,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 0,00 0,50
52. Wendel, Andrea SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II g 8 434,8 0,25 1,63 4 418,3 0,50 2,25 4 451,3 0,00 1,00
53. Oswald, Patrizia SV Göggingen e.V. II g 3 455,0 0,33 2,33 1 466,0 0,00 2,00 2 449,5 0,50 2,50
54. Heindel, Lukas SK GAW-Oberkochen III g 7 478,1 0,57 2,29 5 489,6 0,80 3,10 2 449,5 0,00 0,25
55. Kraus, Berthold SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II g 2 455,0 0,50 2,00 1 461,0 1,00 3,00 1 449,0 0,00 1,00
56. Watzlawik, Stefan SG Ellwangen e.V. II g 10 469,4 0,70 2,75 6 483,8 0,83 2,92 4 447,8 0,50 2,50
57. Henle, Niklas KC Schwabsberg V g 5 450,8 0,20 2,00 2 462,5 0,50 3,00 3 443,0 0,00 1,33
58. Niederberger, Jürgen TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 4 478,8 0,25 1,38 2 515,0 0,00 1,25 2 442,5 0,50 1,50
59. Geiger, Fabian KC Schwabsberg V g 5 460,4 0,20 1,20 2 492,5 0,50 2,00 3 439,0 0,00 0,67
60. Plischke, Brunhilde SG Ellwangen e.V. II g 8 442,4 0,38 2,06 4 448,0 0,00 1,50 4 436,8 0,75 2,63
61. Unger, Andrea KC Schwabsberg V g 7 470,7 0,29 1,79 5 484,4 0,40 2,10 2 436,5 0,00 1,00
62. Taglieber, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 6 442,7 0,17 1,08 3 450,0 0,33 1,50 3 435,3 0,00 0,67
63. Wendel, Johannes SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II g 10 425,4 0,30 1,30 4 410,8 0,50 1,50 6 435,2 0,17 1,17
64. Fezer, Erika SV Göggingen e.V. II g 10 438,4 0,30 1,50 5 448,4 0,20 1,60 5 428,4 0,40 1,40
65. Liesch, Bernadette TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 6 446,2 0,50 1,67 3 467,0 1,00 2,67 3 425,3 0,00 0,67
66. Feidel, Larissa TV Niederstetten II g 4 405,5 0,00 0,25 1 353,0 0,00 0,00 3 423,0 0,00 0,33
67. Daubner, Uli SV Göggingen e.V. II g 7 387,3 0,00 0,86 3 342,3 0,00 1,00 4 421,0 0,00 0,75
68. Gerlach, Helmut SK GAW-Oberkochen III g 2 422,0 0,50 1,75 1 431,0 0,00 0,50 1 413,0 1,00 3,00
69. Schulz, Gertrud TV Niederstetten II g 10 409,9 0,20 1,00 5 411,6 0,40 1,60 5 408,2 0,00 0,40
70. Mehlig, David SG Ellwangen e.V. II g 5 430,8 0,20 0,70 2 466,0 0,00 0,50 3 407,3 0,33 0,83
71. Manz, Andrea KC Schwabsberg V g 5 425,0 0,20 1,20 3 438,0 0,33 1,33 2 405,5 0,00 1,00
72. Groiß, Margot SV Göggingen e.V. II g 8 404,9 0,13 1,19 2 408,5 0,50 2,00 6 403,7 0,00 0,92
73. Koschate, Philipp SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II g 1 401,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 401,0 0,00 1,00
74. Renz, Michaela TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 10 407,2 0,20 0,80 5 434,6 0,40 1,20 5 379,8 0,00 0,40
75. Unger, Petra KC Schwabsberg V g 2 361,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 361,0 0,00 1,00
76. Dauser, Wilhelm TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 5 363,0 0,00 0,30 3 381,3 0,00 0,50 2 335,5 0,00 0,00
77. Schneck, Leon TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 1 542,0 1,00 4,00 1 542,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Kuhn, Jakob KC Schwabsberg V g 1 536,0 1,00 2,00 1 536,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Geiger, Thomas KC Schwabsberg V g 1 532,0 0,00 1,50 1 532,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Rösch, Jasmin KC Schwabsberg V g 2 526,5 1,00 3,50 2 526,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Feidel, Sascha TV Niederstetten II g 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Schultes, Janek-Aron KC Schwabsberg V g 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Feuchtmüller, Sven TV Niederstetten II g 1 496,0 1,00 4,00 1 496,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Künstler, Dominik SV Göggingen e.V. II g 1 492,0 1,00 3,00 1 492,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Häfele, Stefan TSV Westhausen e.V. III g 1 490,0 1,00 2,00 1 490,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Reschke, Daniel TV Niederstetten II g 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Gerlinger, Kim TV Niederstetten II g 3 452,0 0,67 2,17 3 452,0 0,67 2,17 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Schurr, Jan SV Göggingen e.V. II g 1 433,0 0,00 1,50 1 433,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Maier, Peter SV Göggingen e.V. II g 1 429,0 1,00 3,00 1 429,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Aigner, Carmen SG Hüttlingen-Hofen II g 1 399,0 1,00 3,00 1 399,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00