Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse Ost Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Hander, Joachim TV Brenz g 7 552,9 1,00 3,43 4 554,5 1,00 3,25 3 550,7 1,00 3,67
2. Oechsle, Monja TSV Langenau w 5 534,0 0,60 2,20 3 527,0 0,67 2,67 2 544,5 0,50 1,50
3. Buntz, Stefan SKC Bächingen 78 II m 2 523,5 0,50 3,00 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 1 540,0 0,00 2,00
4. Schuck, Beate TV Brenz g 3 501,0 0,67 2,67 2 483,0 0,50 2,50 1 537,0 1,00 3,00
5. Volz, Christa TSV Langenau w 2 534,0 1,00 4,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 1 537,0 1,00 4,00
6. Albrecht, Marion TSV Langenau w 5 522,2 0,80 3,00 3 518,7 0,67 2,33 2 527,5 1,00 4,00
7. Schill Ruiz, Annalena TSV Langenau w 5 506,6 0,80 2,60 3 492,7 0,67 2,67 2 527,5 1,00 2,50
8. Grötzinger, Thomas TSV Langenau g 3 502,7 0,00 1,67 2 491,0 0,00 1,50 1 526,0 0,00 2,00
9. Fischer, Harald TV Brenz g 7 523,6 0,71 2,93 4 523,8 1,00 3,38 3 523,3 0,33 2,33
10. Sauter, Willi SKC Bächingen 78 II m 3 496,3 0,67 2,33 2 483,0 0,50 2,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
11. Basler, Steffen SKC Bächingen 78 II m 5 524,2 0,60 2,60 3 527,0 0,67 2,33 2 520,0 0,50 3,00
12. Schenk, Joachim SKC Bächingen 78 II m 3 511,0 0,33 1,67 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 2 517,5 0,50 2,00
13. Schwarz, Ralf FV Burgberg g 7 509,6 0,71 2,93 3 501,7 0,67 3,17 4 515,5 0,75 2,75
14. Mack, Pascal SKC Bächingen 78 II m 1 514,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00
15. Forner, Silke SVH Königsbronn g 4 502,5 0,75 2,75 2 498,0 1,00 3,50 2 507,0 0,50 2,00
16. Locher, Tanja TSV Langenau w 2 556,5 1,00 3,50 1 607,0 1,00 4,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00
17. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn g 2 505,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,5 0,50 2,50
18. Pöllmann, Luca KV Gerstetten II m 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00
19. Kübler, Jasmin FV Burgberg g 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 2,00
20. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg g 1 502,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 502,0 1,00 2,00
21. Reuter, Timo TSV Langenau g 5 508,4 0,80 2,10 2 518,5 1,00 2,25 3 501,7 0,67 2,00
22. Jooß, Kevin KV Gerstetten II m 3 500,0 0,33 2,33 2 499,5 0,50 2,50 1 501,0 0,00 2,00
23. Brugger, Elisabeth SVH Königsbronn g 5 495,0 0,60 1,90 2 496,0 1,00 2,00 3 494,3 0,33 1,83
24. Seiler, Samuel TSV Langenau g 5 508,0 0,80 2,50 2 535,0 1,00 2,50 3 490,0 0,67 2,50
25. Schmidt, Robert SKC Bächingen 78 II m 6 489,0 0,67 2,08 3 490,3 1,00 2,83 3 487,7 0,33 1,33
26. Mack, Timo SKC Bächingen 78 II m 2 487,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 487,5 0,50 2,00
27. Runge, Ingrid TV Brenz g 7 491,3 0,57 2,00 4 500,0 1,00 2,75 3 479,7 0,00 1,00
28. Schwarz, Maurice FV Burgberg g 7 494,6 0,43 2,14 3 515,0 0,67 2,67 4 479,3 0,25 1,75
29. Büchele, Michaela SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 2 506,5 0,50 2,50 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00
30. Fritsch, Zäzilia SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 6 476,2 0,50 2,17 2 481,5 0,00 1,00 4 473,5 0,75 2,75
31. Lübke, Michael KV Gerstetten II m 6 481,5 0,50 2,00 3 489,7 1,00 2,33 3 473,3 0,00 1,67
32. Abele, Roland SVH Königsbronn g 2 431,0 0,00 0,50 1 389,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00
33. Kather, Karl-Otto SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 7 478,3 0,43 1,71 3 495,7 0,33 2,17 4 465,3 0,50 1,38
34. Bergmann, Denis KV Gerstetten II m 7 465,3 0,57 1,86 4 466,3 0,50 1,50 3 464,0 0,67 2,33
35. Röhrer, Marina TV Brenz g 4 450,3 0,25 1,25 2 436,5 0,00 0,00 2 464,0 0,50 2,50
36. Suppes, Wadim TSV Langenau g 5 483,0 0,20 0,40 3 497,7 0,33 0,67 2 461,0 0,00 0,00
37. Haas, Traudl SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 7 490,1 0,29 1,64 3 529,0 0,67 3,00 4 461,0 0,00 0,63
38. Kling, Karl SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 3 465,7 0,33 1,67 1 487,0 0,00 1,00 2 455,0 0,50 2,00
39. Maier, Fabian SVH Königsbronn g 4 458,0 0,50 1,50 2 462,5 1,00 3,00 2 453,5 0,00 0,00
40. Chalupa, Annemarie SVH Königsbronn g 4 447,3 0,75 3,25 1 444,0 1,00 4,00 3 448,3 0,67 3,00
41. Fröhle, Ulla FV Burgberg g 7 441,7 0,14 1,14 3 434,0 0,00 0,67 4 447,5 0,25 1,50
42. Bergmann, Dominik KV Gerstetten II m 4 419,3 0,00 0,75 2 409,0 0,00 1,00 2 429,5 0,00 0,50
43. Hoffmann, Irmgard TSV Langenau g 3 438,3 0,33 1,33 2 446,5 0,50 1,50 1 422,0 0,00 1,00
44. Neubrandt, Patrick KV Gerstetten II m 5 417,2 0,00 0,60 3 422,0 0,00 1,00 2 410,0 0,00 0,00
45. Von Ohlen, Yannis SVH Königsbronn g 2 404,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 404,0 0,50 1,50
46. Ayara, Tasnim TSV Langenau g 4 340,0 0,00 0,00 3 320,3 0,00 0,00 1 399,0 0,00 0,00
47. Brunner, Jessica FV Burgberg g 1 398,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 398,0 0,00 0,00
48. Hiller, Emily Luisa TSV Langenau g 2 527,0 1,00 3,00 2 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Övüc, Nuri KV Gerstetten II m 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Schneider, Betty FV Burgberg g 2 511,0 1,00 3,00 2 511,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Ulbrich, Andrea FV Burgberg g 1 477,0 0,00 1,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Kather, Evelin SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 1 424,0 0,00 0,00 1 424,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Forgiarini, Sascha SKC Bächingen 78 II m 2 269,0 0,50 2,00 2 269,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Süssmuth, Petra TSV Langenau g 1 111,0 0,00 0,00 1 111,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00