Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 591,5 1,00 3,00 1 581,0 1,00 3,00 1 602,0 1,00 3,00
2. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg II 3 581,7 1,00 3,17 2 590,0 1,00 3,00 1 565,0 1,00 3,50
3. Hecht, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen II 14 554,7 0,64 2,61 8 548,1 0,50 2,25 6 563,5 0,83 3,08
4. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg II 3 567,0 0,67 2,67 1 576,0 1,00 3,00 2 562,5 0,50 2,50
5. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 11 564,3 1,00 3,09 6 567,3 1,00 3,50 5 560,6 1,00 2,60
6. Hauptmann, Jörg EKC Lonsee II 11 571,2 0,91 3,00 4 590,0 1,00 3,25 7 560,4 0,86 2,86
7. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim 11 572,3 0,64 2,41 6 582,3 0,67 2,75 5 560,2 0,60 2,00
8. Genctürk, Esref EKC Lonsee II 20 561,6 0,75 2,53 10 564,6 0,90 2,55 10 558,5 0,60 2,50
9. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 19 545,8 0,63 2,37 9 533,3 0,78 2,89 10 557,1 0,50 1,90
10. Müller, Ralf SKC Bächingen 78 20 546,6 0,50 2,28 10 537,8 0,40 2,15 10 555,4 0,60 2,40
11. Thumm, Patrick SKC Bächingen 78 19 557,2 0,58 2,21 9 560,1 0,78 2,33 10 554,5 0,40 2,10
12. Barthel, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 12 534,3 0,58 2,17 5 508,2 0,40 1,60 7 553,0 0,71 2,57
13. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 19 547,8 0,37 2,08 9 543,0 0,44 2,28 10 552,1 0,30 1,90
14. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen 3 510,7 0,67 2,17 2 490,0 0,50 2,25 1 552,0 1,00 2,00
15. Schenk, Joachim SKC Bächingen 78 3 524,7 0,67 2,00 2 511,0 0,50 2,00 1 552,0 1,00 2,00
16. Weidenbacher, Karl KV 2000 Geislingen II 5 542,6 0,40 2,50 2 529,0 0,50 2,75 3 551,7 0,33 2,33
17. Niebergall, Stefan SKC Bächingen 78 19 550,1 0,79 2,66 9 548,4 0,89 2,67 10 551,6 0,70 2,65
18. Wagner, Walter FTSV Kuchen 16 543,1 0,88 2,78 7 532,3 0,86 2,79 9 551,6 0,89 2,78
19. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen 19 541,5 0,47 2,05 9 533,9 0,44 1,94 10 548,3 0,50 2,15
20. Schwarz, Ralf FV Burgberg II 5 535,2 0,20 2,00 3 528,3 0,00 1,67 2 545,5 0,50 2,50
21. Mack, Thorsten SC Hermaringen 11 548,3 0,45 1,95 6 551,3 0,33 1,92 5 544,6 0,60 2,00
22. Häussler, Philip TSV Langenau 12 542,6 0,67 2,38 7 541,3 0,71 2,21 5 544,4 0,60 2,60
23. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 17 548,9 0,71 2,44 8 554,1 0,88 2,75 9 544,3 0,56 2,17
24. Mack, Pascal SKC Bächingen 78 20 543,5 0,50 2,00 10 543,1 0,60 2,15 10 543,9 0,40 1,85
25. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 567,0 1,00 3,00 2 579,0 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
26. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 16 556,1 0,44 1,88 8 569,3 0,63 2,19 8 542,9 0,25 1,56
27. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber 19 543,7 0,89 2,84 10 544,7 0,90 2,95 9 542,6 0,89 2,72
28. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 16 539,5 0,56 2,13 6 536,0 0,67 2,17 10 541,6 0,50 2,10
29. Merkle, Tobias SC Hermaringen 14 546,9 0,79 2,64 8 551,3 0,75 2,75 6 541,2 0,83 2,50
30. Walentin, Noah SKV Giengen 19 537,0 0,63 2,13 9 532,7 0,67 2,28 10 540,9 0,60 2,00
31. Schuller, Gerhard TSG Nattheim 18 549,8 0,61 2,33 9 559,4 0,67 2,61 9 540,2 0,56 2,06
32. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber 5 527,8 0,60 1,80 2 509,5 0,50 1,50 3 540,0 0,67 2,00
33. Fauth, Pascal TSG Nattheim 18 553,0 0,58 2,11 9 566,9 0,67 2,00 9 539,1 0,50 2,22
34. Basler, Steffen SKC Bächingen 78 2 535,5 1,00 2,50 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 1 539,0 1,00 2,00
35. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 10 537,3 0,30 1,45 5 535,8 0,20 1,30 5 538,8 0,40 1,60
36. Schapals, Jürgen EKC Lonsee II 16 555,6 0,63 2,31 8 572,5 0,75 2,50 8 538,8 0,50 2,13
37. Wöger, Dominik TSG Nattheim 17 545,8 0,47 1,68 10 551,7 0,40 1,70 7 537,4 0,57 1,64
38. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg II 19 534,6 0,47 1,95 10 533,5 0,70 2,50 9 535,8 0,22 1,33
39. Vogelbacher, Marcel KV 2000 Geislingen II 10 533,3 0,70 2,15 5 531,2 0,80 2,30 5 535,4 0,60 2,00
40. Özdemir, Kemal TSG Nattheim 17 551,8 0,76 2,59 9 566,8 0,78 2,50 8 535,0 0,75 2,69
41. Herceg, Borislav TSG Nattheim 14 544,8 0,50 2,11 6 557,8 0,83 2,50 8 535,0 0,25 1,81
42. Binder, Jürgen TSG Eislingen 19 536,7 0,37 1,79 9 539,3 0,56 2,06 10 534,3 0,20 1,55
43. Haller, Albert SC Hermaringen 16 543,1 0,63 2,34 7 555,6 0,86 2,57 9 533,4 0,44 2,17
44. Lovric, Vinko TSG Nattheim 18 545,3 0,61 1,94 8 560,6 0,63 2,06 10 533,0 0,60 1,85
45. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 3 550,7 0,33 1,67 1 587,0 1,00 3,00 2 532,5 0,00 1,00
46. Brandauer, Robin SC Hermaringen 12 527,7 0,58 2,13 6 523,2 0,50 2,08 6 532,2 0,67 2,17
47. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 3 536,0 0,33 1,00 2 538,0 0,00 0,50 1 532,0 1,00 2,00
48. Locher, Manuel TSV Langenau 14 541,9 0,57 2,11 7 552,3 0,57 2,29 7 531,6 0,57 1,93
49. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber 16 525,6 0,56 2,09 8 519,8 0,63 2,31 8 531,4 0,50 1,88
50. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen II 10 520,1 0,50 2,20 4 503,8 0,75 2,50 6 531,0 0,33 2,00
51. Ketterer, Bernhard SG HolzEber 13 517,5 0,23 1,65 5 496,0 0,20 1,60 8 531,0 0,25 1,69
52. Mayer, Lukas EKC Lonsee II 15 548,5 0,50 2,07 8 563,9 0,81 2,81 7 530,9 0,14 1,21
53. Juelich, Marcel SKC Bächingen 78 8 527,9 0,25 1,13 4 525,0 0,25 1,25 4 530,8 0,25 1,00
54. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II 19 535,0 0,26 1,32 9 540,6 0,00 0,67 10 530,0 0,50 1,90
55. Heiske, Tim SC Hermaringen 17 530,3 0,59 2,15 10 531,0 0,60 2,35 7 529,3 0,57 1,86
56. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 19 531,6 0,32 1,79 9 535,2 0,22 1,44 10 528,3 0,40 2,10
57. Biedlingmaier, Lukas KV 2000 Geislingen II 13 520,4 0,31 1,46 6 512,0 0,50 1,17 7 527,6 0,14 1,71
58. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee II 11 542,1 0,64 2,64 5 559,8 0,80 2,80 6 527,3 0,50 2,50
59. Wöger, Lukas TSG Nattheim 4 539,5 0,50 2,25 2 552,0 0,50 2,50 2 527,0 0,50 2,00
60. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 1 527,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 0,00 0,00
61. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 19 521,0 0,32 1,74 10 515,9 0,50 2,10 9 526,7 0,11 1,33
62. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber 18 523,1 0,50 1,86 9 520,3 0,67 2,33 9 525,9 0,33 1,39
63. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 14 543,6 0,57 1,89 8 557,1 0,75 2,00 6 525,5 0,33 1,75
64. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen 5 527,0 0,20 1,40 2 529,5 0,50 2,00 3 525,3 0,00 1,00
65. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee II 12 533,2 0,33 1,42 5 545,8 0,60 1,80 7 524,1 0,14 1,14
66. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 19 532,6 0,47 1,87 9 542,1 0,44 2,00 10 524,1 0,50 1,75
67. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 6 539,0 0,50 2,25 3 554,0 0,67 2,50 3 524,0 0,33 2,00
68. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber 14 515,1 0,36 1,64 7 506,7 0,43 1,57 7 523,4 0,29 1,71
69. Walliser, Steffen SC Hermaringen 8 525,5 0,38 1,75 3 529,7 0,33 1,83 5 523,0 0,40 1,70
70. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen 11 524,6 0,27 2,00 5 527,4 0,60 2,40 6 522,3 0,00 1,67
71. Burkhardt, Jonas TSG Nattheim 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00
72. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 18 515,9 0,28 1,42 8 509,8 0,38 1,31 10 520,9 0,20 1,50
73. Costa, Michele SKV Giengen 17 517,5 0,41 1,82 8 513,9 0,38 1,94 9 520,8 0,44 1,72
74. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,00
75. Ludwig, Niklas FV Burgberg II 18 527,9 0,39 1,94 8 538,1 0,50 2,13 10 519,7 0,30 1,80
76. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 17 535,8 0,76 2,53 9 550,8 0,78 2,72 8 519,0 0,75 2,31
77. Süssmuth, Mika TSV Langenau 20 535,9 0,45 1,78 10 554,7 0,50 2,05 10 517,1 0,40 1,50
78. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 17 521,2 0,41 1,76 9 525,0 0,33 1,78 8 517,0 0,50 1,75
79. Schenk, Tim SKC Bächingen 78 16 518,9 0,38 1,84 9 520,4 0,44 2,22 7 517,0 0,29 1,36
80. Mack, Leon SC Hermaringen 20 521,6 0,45 1,68 10 526,3 0,50 1,90 10 516,8 0,40 1,45
81. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 9 544,6 0,56 2,28 6 558,7 0,83 2,92 3 516,3 0,00 1,00
82. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 19 518,1 0,47 2,05 9 521,3 0,67 2,61 10 515,1 0,30 1,55
83. Albrecht, Hans-Peter TSV Langenau 5 532,0 0,60 2,40 2 557,5 1,00 3,50 3 515,0 0,33 1,67
84. Jedele, Heinz KV 2000 Geislingen II 5 517,6 0,20 1,10 1 529,0 0,00 1,00 4 514,8 0,25 1,13
85. Forgiarini, Sascha SKC Bächingen 78 11 520,8 0,36 1,50 5 528,4 0,40 1,80 6 514,5 0,33 1,25
86. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 18 512,9 0,28 1,92 8 511,8 0,38 2,13 10 513,8 0,20 1,75
87. Braunmiller, Philipp FTSV Kuchen 17 528,5 0,59 2,12 8 546,8 0,75 2,56 9 512,3 0,44 1,72
88. Buntz, Stefan SKC Bächingen 78 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
89. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg II 1 511,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 1,00 2,00
90. Arz, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 15 506,7 0,47 1,70 7 502,1 0,57 1,71 8 510,8 0,38 1,69
91. Leicht, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 10 516,1 0,50 1,90 6 520,2 0,50 1,83 4 510,0 0,50 2,00
92. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 12 518,5 0,33 1,79 5 530,6 0,40 1,80 7 509,9 0,29 1,79
93. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 14 517,5 0,21 1,75 7 527,3 0,43 2,14 7 507,7 0,00 1,36
94. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 11 513,8 0,55 2,36 6 519,8 0,83 3,00 5 506,6 0,20 1,60
95. Eßlinger, Jens SC Hermaringen 3 491,0 0,00 1,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 2 505,0 0,00 1,00
96. Mayer, Tobias TSG Eislingen 3 498,0 0,00 1,50 1 486,0 0,00 0,50 2 504,0 0,00 2,00
97. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen 12 501,1 0,33 1,54 7 499,6 0,43 1,86 5 503,2 0,20 1,10
98. Gründer, Bernd EKC Lonsee II 4 519,8 0,50 1,50 2 539,5 1,00 2,25 2 500,0 0,00 0,75
99. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 13 521,8 0,54 2,04 9 532,0 0,78 2,44 4 499,0 0,00 1,13
100. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen 7 522,7 0,43 2,00 5 532,6 0,60 2,40 2 498,0 0,00 1,00
101. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg II 12 519,3 0,33 1,63 4 565,8 0,75 2,38 8 496,0 0,13 1,25
102. Grunwald, Gerhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
103. Fälchle, Steffen EKC Lonsee II 1 496,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 0,00
104. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 13 511,5 0,54 1,69 7 531,4 0,71 2,21 6 488,2 0,33 1,08
105. Bosch, Joachim KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 503,5 0,00 0,75 1 522,0 0,00 1,50 1 485,0 0,00 0,00
106. Beisswenger, Luca SKV Giengen 8 483,9 0,25 1,19 5 483,4 0,20 1,20 3 484,7 0,33 1,17
107. Suppes, Wadim TSV Langenau 1 479,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 0,00
108. Postigo-Lentini, Enrico SKV Giengen 3 460,0 0,00 1,00 2 452,5 0,00 1,50 1 475,0 0,00 0,00
109. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim 1 470,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 1,00
110. Seiler, Samuel TSV Langenau 2 498,0 0,00 1,50 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00
111. Schwarz, Maurice FV Burgberg II 1 447,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 0,00
112. Fälchle, Justin EKC Lonsee II 1 651,0 1,00 4,00 1 651,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Merz, Andreas EKC Lonsee II 1 578,0 0,00 2,00 1 578,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Röhberg, Alexander EKC Lonsee II 3 577,0 0,67 3,00 3 577,0 0,67 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Fälchle, Levin EKC Lonsee II 1 575,0 1,00 4,00 1 575,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
116. Ulbrich, Gernot FV Burgberg II 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
117. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg II 1 559,0 0,00 1,50 1 559,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
118. Ostojic, Perisa TSG Eislingen 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
119. Fäßler, Herbert KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
120. Teichert, Benjamin KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 541,0 1,00 2,25 2 541,0 1,00 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
121. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 530,0 0,00 1,50 1 530,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
122. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg II 1 527,0 0,00 2,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
123. Röhberg, Jürgen EKC Lonsee II 1 527,0 0,00 2,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
124. Matosic, Josip TSG Eislingen 1 511,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
125. Taufer, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 1 482,0 1,00 2,00 1 482,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
126. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
127. Baamann, Fabian SC Hermaringen 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
128. Schwan, Gabriel SKV Giengen 1 453,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00