Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Burde, Christopher TG Biberach/Riß 9 543,6 0,89 3,11 8 534,8 0,88 3,00 1 614,0 1,00 4,00
2. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 597,0 1,00 3,00 1 590,0 1,00 2,00 1 604,0 1,00 4,00
3. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 575,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 575,0 1,00 4,00
4. Pflug, Christoph TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 566,3 0,67 2,00 2 564,0 0,50 2,00 1 571,0 1,00 2,00
5. Schmidt, Pascal SKC Berg 10 552,4 0,50 2,50 6 540,2 0,17 2,08 4 570,8 1,00 3,13
6. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß 16 552,3 0,75 2,75 8 536,8 0,63 2,13 8 567,8 0,88 3,38
7. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach II 9 573,7 0,94 2,83 4 585,5 1,00 3,00 5 564,2 0,90 2,70
8. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen KSC Egelfingen e.V. 4 527,3 0,75 2,13 3 515,3 0,67 2,17 1 563,0 1,00 2,00
9. Seitz, Jochen KSC Hattenburg II 7 542,9 0,86 2,71 5 537,2 0,80 2,60 2 557,0 1,00 3,00
10. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 2 536,0 0,00 1,50 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 557,0 0,00 2,00
11. Sigel, Wolfgang SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 13 564,0 0,77 2,54 7 571,7 0,86 2,86 6 555,0 0,67 2,17
12. Zivkovic, Goran SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 13 552,1 0,77 2,73 6 549,0 0,67 2,83 7 554,7 0,86 2,64
13. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 17 546,8 0,65 2,09 8 538,6 0,50 1,88 9 554,0 0,78 2,28
14. Krog, Raphael SKC Vilsingen II 2 571,5 0,50 2,75 1 591,0 1,00 4,00 1 552,0 0,00 1,50
15. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß 14 538,1 0,57 2,21 6 521,7 0,33 2,17 8 550,4 0,75 2,25
16. Baur, Benedikt TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 550,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 0,00 0,00
17. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 15 536,7 0,67 2,50 7 521,7 0,57 2,14 8 549,8 0,75 2,81
18. Winkler, Pascal SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 11 562,1 0,64 2,50 4 586,5 1,00 3,00 7 548,1 0,43 2,21
19. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 6 554,2 0,67 2,50 5 555,4 0,60 2,40 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
20. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg II 2 548,0 0,50 2,00 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 1 548,0 1,00 2,00
21. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß 12 534,7 0,25 1,58 6 521,7 0,17 1,50 6 547,7 0,33 1,67
22. Schreiber, Dominic KSC Hattenburg II 3 503,7 0,33 1,33 2 482,0 0,50 2,00 1 547,0 0,00 0,00
23. Fimpel, Adrian SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 17 540,8 0,65 2,09 9 535,6 0,56 2,00 8 546,6 0,75 2,19
24. Bischoff, Philipp SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 18 544,4 0,67 2,53 9 544,3 0,89 3,17 9 544,6 0,44 1,89
25. Maier, Alexander SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 13 529,1 0,38 1,92 7 516,3 0,14 1,64 6 544,0 0,67 2,25
26. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg II 13 533,1 0,54 2,27 6 521,3 0,50 2,58 7 543,1 0,57 2,00
27. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen II 2 545,0 0,50 2,00 1 547,0 1,00 2,00 1 543,0 0,00 2,00
28. Danner, Alfred KSC Egelfingen e.V. 17 546,0 0,65 2,50 8 550,1 0,75 2,81 9 542,3 0,56 2,22
29. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 547,7 0,67 2,33 2 550,5 0,50 2,00 1 542,0 1,00 3,00
30. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 16 540,1 0,69 2,59 8 538,5 0,56 2,31 8 541,8 0,81 2,88
31. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 15 551,1 0,73 2,67 7 563,0 0,71 2,71 8 540,8 0,75 2,63
32. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg 18 518,7 0,50 2,19 9 497,1 0,44 2,06 9 540,3 0,56 2,33
33. Schwägler, Louis SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 13 552,5 0,62 2,12 6 566,8 0,50 1,92 7 540,3 0,71 2,29
34. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 17 539,1 0,47 1,97 9 538,4 0,33 1,78 8 539,8 0,63 2,19
35. Heß, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß 13 526,4 0,46 1,50 8 518,1 0,50 1,63 5 539,6 0,40 1,30
36. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen 4 538,0 1,00 3,38 2 537,0 1,00 3,25 2 539,0 1,00 3,50
37. Haschke, Sascha KSC Egelfingen e.V. 14 529,5 0,50 1,89 8 522,6 0,63 1,75 6 538,7 0,33 2,08
38. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen II 3 538,3 1,00 3,67 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 2 538,5 1,00 3,50
39. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 13 542,5 0,62 2,42 6 547,8 0,67 2,33 7 538,0 0,57 2,50
40. Ballauer, Richard SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 6 533,7 0,75 2,17 3 530,0 0,83 2,33 3 537,3 0,67 2,00
41. Diebold, Felix SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 17 542,1 0,71 2,18 8 547,8 0,63 1,88 9 537,0 0,78 2,44
42. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach II 17 547,0 0,65 2,38 8 558,3 0,75 2,69 9 537,0 0,56 2,11
43. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach II 14 548,8 0,71 2,39 6 565,2 0,67 2,33 8 536,5 0,75 2,44
44. Hardegger, Joachim TG Biberach/Riß 6 521,8 0,33 1,75 2 493,0 0,50 2,50 4 536,3 0,25 1,38
45. Dörfer, Lutz KSC Egelfingen e.V. 14 536,9 0,50 2,14 7 537,7 0,57 2,14 7 536,1 0,43 2,14
46. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 12 543,8 0,63 2,54 6 552,0 0,67 2,83 6 535,5 0,58 2,25
47. Hepp, Markus SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 4 545,5 1,00 3,13 2 556,0 1,00 3,25 2 535,0 1,00 3,00
48. Pfeiffer, Felix KSC Hattenburg II 14 531,0 0,36 1,79 6 526,7 0,33 1,83 8 534,3 0,38 1,75
49. Forderer, Pier Angelo SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 14 530,6 0,50 1,89 7 527,6 0,57 2,36 7 533,7 0,43 1,43
50. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach II 17 538,0 0,59 2,26 9 543,1 0,44 1,89 8 532,3 0,75 2,69
51. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 17 525,9 0,53 2,24 8 520,4 0,50 2,25 9 530,9 0,56 2,22
52. Mysliwitz, Martin TG Biberach/Riß 14 530,6 0,50 2,18 7 530,3 0,57 2,57 7 530,9 0,43 1,79
53. Schlude, Helmut SKC Vilsingen II 18 530,4 0,50 2,17 9 530,8 0,56 2,17 9 530,1 0,44 2,17
54. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen 16 524,7 0,81 2,13 8 520,1 0,81 2,00 8 529,3 0,81 2,25
55. Ott, Reiner TG Biberach/Riß 12 525,4 0,33 1,38 6 523,3 0,33 1,50 6 527,5 0,33 1,25
56. Handschuh, Karl-Peter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 16 521,8 0,31 1,28 8 516,5 0,13 0,94 8 527,0 0,50 1,63
57. Eisele, Tim SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 14 538,1 0,68 2,46 5 559,2 0,70 2,50 9 526,3 0,67 2,44
58. Buß, Georg SKC Berg 14 529,1 0,50 1,68 8 531,3 0,38 1,44 6 526,2 0,67 2,00
59. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 14 528,2 0,71 2,25 7 530,9 0,71 2,57 7 525,6 0,71 1,93
60. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg II 16 521,3 0,38 1,56 8 518,9 0,50 2,00 8 523,8 0,25 1,13
61. Kurz, Rolf SKC Vilsingen II 11 521,8 0,18 1,50 6 520,7 0,00 1,50 5 523,2 0,40 1,50
62. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen 13 513,1 0,46 1,62 7 504,6 0,29 1,29 6 523,0 0,67 2,00
63. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 517,5 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 1 523,0 0,00 0,00
64. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen II 13 537,7 0,62 2,35 7 551,1 0,71 2,79 6 522,0 0,50 1,83
65. Vujica, Thomas SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 17 529,6 0,53 1,94 9 537,8 0,67 2,11 8 520,5 0,38 1,75
66. Thoma, Wolfgang SKC Berg 3 519,3 0,33 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 519,3 0,33 1,67
67. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 13 529,6 0,19 1,54 6 542,8 0,25 1,67 7 518,3 0,14 1,43
68. Schall, Günther SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 2 524,0 0,00 1,00 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00
69. Herzog, Frank SKC Vilsingen II 17 520,2 0,65 2,29 8 523,0 0,75 2,56 9 517,8 0,56 2,06
70. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 5 522,6 0,40 1,60 3 526,3 0,33 1,33 2 517,0 0,50 2,00
71. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 17 508,5 0,38 1,62 8 500,5 0,38 1,38 9 515,7 0,39 1,83
72. Madormo, Markus TG Biberach/Riß 5 524,2 0,40 1,60 2 537,5 1,00 2,50 3 515,3 0,00 1,00
73. Spohn, Tobias TSG Ailingen 9 509,2 0,22 0,94 4 502,0 0,25 0,75 5 515,0 0,20 1,10
74. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen 16 503,3 0,44 1,44 8 492,3 0,50 1,50 8 514,4 0,38 1,38
75. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg II 15 516,7 0,40 1,73 8 519,3 0,63 2,25 7 513,9 0,14 1,14
76. Daratha, Joachim KSC Egelfingen e.V. 15 512,6 0,40 1,70 7 512,1 0,29 1,64 8 513,0 0,50 1,75
77. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 11 525,7 0,55 2,18 6 536,8 0,50 2,00 5 512,4 0,60 2,40
78. Müller, Sascha SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 6 525,8 0,50 2,17 3 539,7 0,33 2,33 3 512,0 0,67 2,00
79. Städele, Siegfried KSC Egelfingen e.V. 13 517,5 0,46 2,15 5 526,4 0,40 2,20 8 512,0 0,50 2,13
80. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen II 4 502,8 0,25 1,75 1 479,0 1,00 3,00 3 510,7 0,00 1,33
81. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen II 4 525,8 0,75 2,38 2 541,5 1,00 3,25 2 510,0 0,50 1,50
82. Hütter, Josef TSG Ailingen 9 508,3 0,28 1,39 3 505,7 0,17 1,17 6 509,7 0,33 1,50
83. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen 16 509,6 0,38 1,59 8 509,8 0,38 1,88 8 509,4 0,38 1,31
84. Dosch, Sandro TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 507,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 0,00 2,00
85. Rigopoulos, Christian TG Biberach/Riß 3 506,7 0,33 1,17 1 509,0 0,00 0,00 2 505,5 0,50 1,75
86. Alber, Klaus TSG Ailingen 7 505,7 0,29 1,57 4 507,0 0,50 1,75 3 504,0 0,00 1,33
87. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen II 7 494,3 0,00 1,00 2 472,5 0,00 0,50 5 503,0 0,00 1,20
88. Weitzmann, Christoph KSC Hattenburg II 12 503,3 0,21 1,50 6 504,0 0,33 1,83 6 502,5 0,08 1,17
89. Kopp, Florian KSC Hattenburg II 9 496,0 0,22 1,61 4 491,0 0,50 2,13 5 500,0 0,00 1,20
90. Garnatz, Robert KSC Egelfingen e.V. 6 486,2 0,00 0,83 4 481,0 0,00 0,75 2 496,5 0,00 1,00
91. Winter, Marlon SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 14 530,3 0,36 1,89 8 556,9 0,50 2,19 6 494,8 0,17 1,50
92. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 16 511,1 0,38 1,91 8 530,1 0,13 1,44 8 492,1 0,63 2,38
93. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 4 468,5 0,25 0,75 2 449,0 0,50 1,00 2 488,0 0,00 0,50
94. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß 2 482,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 482,0 0,00 2,00
95. Müller, Tobias TSG Bad Wurzach II 3 532,7 0,33 1,83 2 558,0 0,50 2,50 1 482,0 0,00 0,50
96. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 10 486,0 0,00 1,30 4 500,5 0,00 1,50 6 476,3 0,00 1,17
97. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen II 10 495,2 0,20 1,05 6 509,2 0,33 1,42 4 474,3 0,00 0,50
98. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 5 465,4 0,00 0,40 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 4 461,3 0,00 0,25
99. Damjanovic, Ivica SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 2 474,5 0,00 0,50 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00
100. Käss, Mario SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 3 444,7 0,00 0,50 1 487,0 0,00 1,50 2 423,5 0,00 0,00
101. Hertel, Piero TSG Ailingen 1 419,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 419,0 0,00 0,00
102. Wiener, Wolfgang KSC Egelfingen e.V. 4 419,3 0,00 0,25 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 3 402,7 0,00 0,00
103. Pepelnik, Marjan SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute 6 419,2 0,33 1,83 2 529,0 1,00 3,00 4 364,3 0,00 1,25
104. Ullrich, Alexander KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Weber, Gerhard TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 628,0 1,00 4,00 1 628,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg II 2 607,5 1,00 4,00 2 607,5 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Weber, Fabian SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 3 592,0 1,00 3,33 3 592,0 1,00 3,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 1 577,0 1,00 3,00 1 577,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Sauter, Sandro SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Schmidt, Marco SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 1 566,0 1,00 2,00 1 566,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Hartwig, Pascal SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Lämmle, Kai SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen II 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Hetterich, Daniel KSC Hattenburg II 2 519,5 1,00 3,00 2 519,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Klawitter, Thorsten KSC Hattenburg II 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00