Schnittliste


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Frauen

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Alender, Carmen TSV Westhausen e.V. 3 569,3 1,00 3,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 2 578,5 1,00 3,00
2. Drexel, Lara KC Schrezheim III 3 530,3 0,67 2,33 2 512,5 0,50 2,50 1 566,0 1,00 2,00
3. Fladung, Johanna Marie KC Schrezheim III 6 556,7 0,83 3,08 3 550,3 1,00 3,50 3 563,0 0,67 2,67
4. Lutz, Margarete KC Schrezheim III 5 553,4 1,00 3,00 1 549,0 1,00 2,00 4 554,5 1,00 3,25
5. Weber, Daniela KC Schrezheim III 1 554,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 554,0 0,00 1,00
6. Fladung, Lea Sophie KC Schrezheim III 2 564,5 1,00 3,50 1 577,0 1,00 3,00 1 552,0 1,00 4,00
7. Ardita, Nathalie SG Zoller 17 540,2 0,71 2,94 9 534,4 0,67 3,00 8 546,6 0,75 2,88
8. Wolfsteiner, Kathrin SKG Böbingen 18 562,9 0,78 2,61 9 580,7 0,89 2,78 9 545,1 0,67 2,44
9. Drexel, Irmgard KC Schrezheim III 1 545,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 2,50
10. Dick, Katharina SF Friedrichshafen 16 534,0 0,75 2,66 7 522,0 0,57 2,29 9 543,3 0,89 2,94
11. Weiß Steppat, Helga TSG Ailingen 17 530,4 0,59 1,88 9 521,1 0,56 1,94 8 540,8 0,63 1,81
12. Pfennig, Nadine TSG Ailingen 15 534,4 0,73 2,57 7 527,7 0,57 2,36 8 540,3 0,88 2,75
13. Ruß, Kati SF Friedrichshafen 17 529,6 0,65 2,21 9 521,7 0,67 1,94 8 538,6 0,63 2,50
14. Abbate, Jasmin SKC Berg 12 535,0 0,83 2,63 7 533,0 0,86 2,57 5 537,8 0,80 2,70
15. Willer, Yvonne SF Friedrichshafen 18 535,2 0,83 2,86 9 532,9 0,78 2,83 9 537,4 0,89 2,89
16. Borst, Michaela KC Elchingen 17 531,7 0,59 2,29 9 527,7 0,44 2,22 8 536,3 0,75 2,38
17. Baumeister, Christa FV Burgberg 17 534,6 0,76 2,62 8 532,9 0,75 2,81 9 536,2 0,78 2,44
18. Weiß, Manuela TSG Ailingen 16 540,3 0,81 3,03 8 544,4 0,88 3,50 8 536,1 0,75 2,56
19. Schneider, Bianca TSV Westhausen e.V. 15 529,1 0,77 2,77 8 524,0 0,69 2,75 7 535,0 0,86 2,79
20. Buchstor, Ulrike SG Zoller 17 526,7 0,71 2,56 9 521,1 0,78 2,50 8 533,0 0,63 2,63
21. Ludwig, Jana FV Burgberg 18 525,1 0,67 2,53 9 517,3 0,67 2,44 9 532,8 0,67 2,61
22. Fladung, Manuela KC Schrezheim III 15 539,1 0,80 2,97 7 546,3 0,71 3,14 8 532,8 0,88 2,81
23. Fäßler, Anja ESC Ulm II 6 543,0 1,00 3,00 2 567,5 1,00 3,00 4 530,8 1,00 3,00
24. Fischer, Melanie SKC Berg 13 527,2 0,54 2,00 7 524,9 0,43 1,71 6 530,0 0,67 2,33
25. Bauer, Lena KC Schrezheim III 2 529,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 529,5 0,50 2,00
26. Reichmann, Sabrina SG Zoller 16 542,9 1,00 3,16 9 554,0 1,00 3,50 7 528,6 1,00 2,71
27. Seidler, Nele SF Friedrichshafen 18 524,4 0,78 2,58 9 520,6 0,89 2,78 9 528,3 0,67 2,39
28. Krieg, Sabine SKG Böbingen 17 535,1 0,59 2,26 8 544,1 0,50 2,25 9 527,0 0,67 2,28
29. Himml, Heike KC Elchingen 16 531,1 0,63 2,38 7 537,4 0,71 2,64 9 526,2 0,56 2,17
30. Pollak, Maike KC Schrezheim III 15 525,2 0,73 2,50 8 525,4 0,75 2,56 7 525,0 0,71 2,43
31. Balan, Sorina Mihaela ESC Ulm II 6 526,0 0,50 2,42 4 527,3 0,50 2,50 2 523,5 0,50 2,25
32. Stegmaier, Margareta KC Schrezheim III 16 527,3 0,47 1,94 8 532,0 0,63 2,19 8 522,5 0,31 1,69
33. Volz, Sabrina TSG Ailingen 16 510,7 0,50 2,09 7 496,7 0,43 2,07 9 521,6 0,56 2,11
34. Hatzelmann, Tanja ESC Ulm II 16 536,0 0,69 2,41 9 547,8 0,67 2,39 7 520,9 0,71 2,43
35. Lotina, Ivana SF Friedrichshafen 18 518,1 0,61 2,19 9 516,7 0,67 2,06 9 519,6 0,56 2,33
36. Kastler, Lucia FV Burgberg 7 505,4 0,57 2,29 3 486,7 0,33 1,67 4 519,5 0,75 2,75
37. Lehleiter-Rösch, Sylvia SG Zoller 15 512,5 0,73 2,60 8 508,6 0,75 2,44 7 517,0 0,71 2,79
38. Doneleit, Maike SG Zoller 5 505,8 0,20 1,80 3 498,7 0,33 2,00 2 516,5 0,00 1,50
39. Bellair, Diana TSG Ailingen 14 503,5 0,36 1,57 8 493,9 0,25 1,50 6 516,3 0,50 1,67
40. Butschek, Hanna TSV Westhausen e.V. 14 518,7 0,50 2,11 6 522,7 0,67 2,33 8 515,8 0,38 1,94
41. Zeller, Heidi SKG Böbingen 17 522,8 0,53 2,18 9 529,6 0,56 2,33 8 515,3 0,50 2,00
42. Nopper, Rita SG Zoller 15 518,3 0,80 2,83 7 522,6 0,71 3,14 8 514,6 0,88 2,56
43. Staudacher, Linn SKC Berg 13 512,8 0,54 1,92 6 510,7 0,33 1,58 7 514,6 0,71 2,21
44. Danzer, Regina FV Burgberg 15 513,9 0,60 2,27 7 513,7 0,71 2,29 8 514,1 0,50 2,25
45. Klissenbauer, Maria KC Schrezheim III 17 514,5 0,53 1,97 8 516,8 0,38 1,38 9 512,4 0,67 2,50
46. Staudacher, Sigrid SKC Berg 15 526,3 0,53 2,37 8 539,8 0,88 3,13 7 510,9 0,14 1,50
47. Kübler, Jasmin FV Burgberg 15 511,2 0,53 2,33 7 512,1 0,71 2,43 8 510,4 0,38 2,25
48. Hartwig, Sarah SKC Berg 14 502,4 0,43 2,00 6 492,8 0,50 1,92 8 509,6 0,38 2,06
49. Kaul, Sabine SG Zoller 2 509,5 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 509,5 0,50 1,00
50. Hütter, Ingrid TSG Ailingen 4 489,3 0,75 1,75 1 430,0 0,00 0,00 3 509,0 1,00 2,33
51. Wolfsteiner, Stefanie ESC Ulm II 5 510,2 0,00 1,00 3 511,0 0,00 1,00 2 509,0 0,00 1,00
52. Weippert, Martina SKG Böbingen 18 522,2 0,33 1,72 9 536,8 0,22 1,56 9 507,7 0,44 1,89
53. Stroppel, Rosa SG Zoller 14 498,9 0,36 1,89 7 490,3 0,14 1,64 7 507,4 0,57 2,14
54. Frank, Kerstin TSG Ailingen 11 507,3 0,27 1,77 6 507,2 0,17 1,58 5 507,4 0,40 2,00
55. König, Susanne TSG Ailingen 13 511,1 0,77 2,27 8 513,6 0,75 2,44 5 507,0 0,80 2,00
56. Ziegler, Sonja TSV Westhausen e.V. 12 509,3 0,21 1,33 6 513,7 0,25 1,33 6 504,8 0,17 1,33
57. Staudacher, Tatjana SKC Berg 13 503,6 0,15 1,31 5 503,0 0,20 1,40 8 504,0 0,13 1,25
58. Ruppel, Anastasia SF Friedrichshafen 10 516,0 0,60 2,00 5 528,2 1,00 2,80 5 503,8 0,20 1,20
59. Zanzinger, Christina KC Elchingen 16 503,2 0,38 1,31 7 508,6 0,57 1,71 9 499,0 0,22 1,00
60. Vogt, Karin ESC Ulm II 15 507,6 0,33 1,43 8 515,1 0,50 1,63 7 499,0 0,14 1,21
61. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
62. Häfele, Leonie TSV Westhausen e.V. 13 496,2 0,31 1,69 5 492,8 0,20 1,40 8 498,4 0,38 1,88
63. Butschek, Martina TSV Westhausen e.V. 15 487,6 0,47 1,63 7 477,6 0,29 1,21 8 496,4 0,63 2,00
64. Schneider, Birgit KC Schrezheim III 13 495,1 0,46 1,96 6 494,5 0,50 2,08 7 495,6 0,43 1,86
65. Müller, Dagmar SKG Böbingen 15 505,4 0,20 1,57 8 518,5 0,25 1,63 7 490,4 0,14 1,50
66. Burkel, Gabriele SKG Böbingen 12 511,8 0,42 2,17 6 537,0 0,67 2,83 6 486,5 0,17 1,50
67. Frank, Jnge ESC Ulm II 14 480,8 0,29 1,75 7 475,7 0,14 1,29 7 485,9 0,43 2,21
68. Reiger, Maria KC Elchingen 18 489,3 0,14 1,25 9 493,4 0,11 1,17 9 485,1 0,17 1,33
69. Siedler, Bianca TSV Westhausen e.V. 12 495,9 0,42 1,79 7 503,7 0,43 1,71 5 485,0 0,40 1,90
70. Danzer, Marie Luise FV Burgberg 16 484,6 0,19 1,31 7 486,1 0,43 2,14 9 483,4 0,00 0,67
71. Siedler, Ulrike TSV Westhausen e.V. 3 475,3 0,33 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 475,3 0,33 2,00
72. Werner, Ursula SKG Böbingen 9 475,6 0,11 1,00 4 480,8 0,25 1,00 5 471,4 0,00 1,00
73. Janoschek, Christine KC Elchingen 3 464,0 0,00 0,33 2 460,5 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
74. Gansloser, Birgit ESC Ulm II 6 510,7 0,50 2,08 5 518,8 0,60 2,30 1 470,0 0,00 1,00
75. Wehner, Birte TSV Westhausen e.V. 13 484,3 0,15 1,00 7 501,0 0,00 0,71 6 464,8 0,33 1,33
76. Dangelmaier, Ilona KC Elchingen 16 475,2 0,00 0,78 7 489,3 0,00 1,07 9 464,2 0,00 0,56
77. Thoma, Melanie SKC Berg 7 463,4 0,29 1,00 4 464,5 0,25 1,00 3 462,0 0,33 1,00
78. Fröhle, Ulla FV Burgberg 6 451,7 0,17 0,75 2 432,5 0,00 0,50 4 461,3 0,25 0,88
79. Vidmar, Nicole SG Zoller 1 458,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 458,0 0,00 0,00
80. Kubin, Rosemarie ESC Ulm II 3 457,0 0,00 0,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 457,0 0,00 0,83
81. Reize, Sandra SKC Berg 5 451,6 0,00 0,30 3 448,3 0,00 0,50 2 456,5 0,00 0,00
82. Hug, Waltraud ESC Ulm II 1 456,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 0,00
83. Schmid, Gerda KC Elchingen 4 226,8 0,00 0,00 2 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 453,5 0,00 0,00
84. Stehle, Jeanette ESC Ulm II 13 431,5 0,15 1,27 6 407,2 0,17 1,50 7 452,3 0,14 1,07
85. Salat, Monika KC Elchingen 5 472,4 0,40 1,50 3 486,3 0,33 1,50 2 451,5 0,50 1,50
86. Bäuerle, Sandra KC Schrezheim III 5 443,4 0,00 0,40 4 441,5 0,00 0,50 1 451,0 0,00 0,00
87. Göckelmann, Inge ESC Ulm II 7 443,7 0,14 0,86 2 428,0 0,50 2,00 5 450,0 0,00 0,40
88. Hartmann, Christine KC Elchingen 12 444,2 0,00 0,42 8 443,8 0,00 0,56 4 445,0 0,00 0,13
89. Prchal, Carmen FV Burgberg 6 471,7 0,17 1,00 4 488,5 0,25 1,25 2 438,0 0,00 0,50
90. Scholz, Anke KC Schrezheim III 2 207,5 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 415,0 0,00 0,00
91. Hofmann, Angelika SF Friedrichshafen 7 428,1 0,43 1,93 4 503,8 0,75 2,88 3 327,3 0,00 0,67
92. Krause, Roswitha SG Zoller 1 30,0 1,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 30,0 1,00 1,00
93. Beier, Corinna SG Zoller 1 30,0 1,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 30,0 1,00 1,00
94. Wolfsteiner, Jana ESC Ulm II 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 1 552,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Raaf, Leni ESC Ulm II 2 535,5 1,00 3,00 2 535,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Schneider, Betty FV Burgberg 2 524,5 0,50 3,00 2 524,5 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Hofmann, Sarah ESC Ulm II 1 509,0 1,00 2,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Kuchelmeister, Karin SG Zoller 1 507,0 0,00 2,00 1 507,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Sixt, Sylvia SKG Böbingen 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Ruß, Kirsten KC Schrezheim III 2 462,5 0,00 0,50 2 462,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Ulbrich, Andrea FV Burgberg 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 1 462,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Wolfsteiner, Lea ESC Ulm II 2 456,0 0,00 0,50 2 456,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Maier, Erna FV Burgberg 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Lungu, Cristina FV Burgberg 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00