Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga MN Süd gemischt

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Holzwarth, Oliver KSV Weissach g 2 551,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 551,0 1,00 4,00
2. Papagiannis, Spiridon KSV Weissach g 4 533,8 1,00 3,38 2 520,0 1,00 4,00 2 547,5 1,00 2,75
3. Hayward, Jane SV Mettingen g 14 536,0 0,93 3,29 7 540,7 1,00 3,29 7 531,3 0,86 3,29
4. Glasbrenner, Nici SG Feuerbach/Nord g 3 519,0 1,00 4,00 1 499,0 1,00 4,00 2 529,0 1,00 4,00
5. Arnold, Pascal SV Mettingen III m 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00
6. Gansloser, Roland TSV Denkendorf g 3 522,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 522,0 1,00 3,50
7. Ehret-Schell, Sabrina KSV Weissach g 5 504,8 1,00 3,00 3 494,0 1,00 3,00 2 521,0 1,00 3,00
8. Röhm, Michael TSV Denkendorf g 3 529,0 0,67 2,67 2 533,0 0,50 2,00 1 521,0 1,00 4,00
9. Maschke, Frank TSV Denkendorf g 6 521,3 1,00 3,33 4 522,5 1,00 3,75 2 519,0 1,00 2,50
10. Tontsch, Hannelore KSV Weissach g 12 523,1 0,83 3,25 6 527,7 1,00 3,50 6 518,5 0,67 3,00
11. Herold, Dieter SC Stammheim m 5 517,4 0,60 2,30 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 5 517,4 0,60 2,30
12. Scholtner, Michael SC Stammheim m 14 496,9 0,86 2,86 7 480,0 0,71 2,79 7 513,7 1,00 2,93
13. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen g 4 519,5 0,50 2,25 1 540,0 1,00 4,00 3 512,7 0,33 1,67
14. Skarvatsopoulos, Sotirios TSV Denkendorf g 8 518,1 0,88 2,94 4 525,8 0,75 2,38 4 510,5 1,00 3,50
15. Beck, Marcel SV Mettingen III m 10 499,2 0,70 2,20 5 488,8 0,60 2,10 5 509,6 0,80 2,30
16. Selent, Karin KSV Weissach g 13 524,2 1,00 3,50 7 537,9 1,00 3,71 6 508,2 1,00 3,25
17. Simoneit, Elfriede SV Mettingen g 4 473,8 0,50 2,75 3 465,3 0,67 3,00 1 499,0 0,00 2,00
18. Jonak, Wolfgang SV Mettingen III m 11 505,7 0,64 2,27 7 510,9 0,71 2,57 4 496,8 0,50 1,75
19. Schuhmacher, Simone KSV Weissach g 12 502,7 0,75 2,63 6 511,2 1,00 2,83 6 494,2 0,50 2,42
20. Lichtner, Ondrey SG Feuerbach/Nord g 1 494,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 1,00 3,00
21. Zimmerling, Ingeborg SV Mettingen g 13 500,2 0,54 2,23 7 506,6 0,57 2,57 6 492,8 0,50 1,83
22. Weinmann, Jürgen TSV Denkendorf g 1 492,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 1,00 3,00
23. Petermann, Steffen TSV Denkendorf g 11 517,4 0,64 2,36 6 539,7 1,00 3,00 5 490,6 0,20 1,60
24. Graupeter, Tobias VfL Sindelfingen g 7 478,4 0,86 2,71 4 470,3 0,75 2,88 3 489,3 1,00 2,50
25. Popolla, Franco KSV Weissach g 4 489,3 0,50 2,50 1 492,0 1,00 4,00 3 488,3 0,33 2,00
26. Schroeder, Herbert KSV Weissach g 1 485,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 1,00 3,00
27. Schuhmacher, Peer-Uli KSV Weissach g 10 477,2 0,40 2,05 5 470,4 0,20 1,90 5 484,0 0,60 2,20
28. Przybilla, Uwe SC Stammheim m 14 480,2 0,57 1,93 7 478,1 0,86 2,50 7 482,3 0,29 1,36
29. Müller, Alfred SG Feuerbach/Nord g 7 478,3 0,43 1,86 3 474,7 0,67 2,00 4 481,0 0,25 1,75
30. Groll, Gerhard SC Stammheim m 8 473,6 0,25 1,38 6 471,2 0,33 1,42 2 481,0 0,00 1,25
31. Kuran, Miljenko SV Mettingen III m 6 500,2 0,83 3,00 3 519,7 1,00 3,50 3 480,7 0,67 2,50
32. Apel, Daniel SG Feuerbach/Nord g 2 491,0 0,50 1,50 1 503,0 1,00 3,00 1 479,0 0,00 0,00
33. Kurz, Heinz TV Unterlenningen g 6 480,7 0,50 2,00 3 483,3 0,67 2,33 3 478,0 0,33 1,67
34. Domacinovic, Stephan SG Feuerbach/Nord g 3 476,0 0,33 1,67 2 475,0 0,50 2,50 1 478,0 0,00 0,00
35. Völker, Bernd SV Mettingen III m 8 464,3 0,38 1,75 4 453,3 0,25 1,38 4 475,3 0,50 2,13
36. Weippert, Sabrina SG Feuerbach/Nord g 6 486,0 0,67 2,33 3 497,3 0,67 2,67 3 474,7 0,67 2,00
37. Kunkel, Wolfgang TSV Denkendorf g 10 486,8 0,60 2,00 5 499,0 0,60 2,00 5 474,6 0,60 2,00
38. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen III m 15 478,4 0,47 2,20 7 483,7 0,57 2,43 8 473,8 0,38 2,00
39. Mack, Julian TSV Denkendorf g 3 473,7 0,67 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 473,7 0,67 1,67
40. Hohensteiner, Richard TV Unterlenningen g 4 497,5 1,00 3,50 3 506,3 1,00 3,67 1 471,0 1,00 3,00
41. Graupeter, Ben VfL Sindelfingen g 1 469,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 1,00 2,00
42. Schreiber, Werner SV Mettingen g 14 479,9 0,57 2,21 7 491,0 0,71 2,57 7 468,7 0,43 1,86
43. Etzel, Max SC Stammheim m 9 466,6 0,67 2,56 3 467,3 0,67 2,00 6 466,2 0,67 2,83
44. Höpp, Rene SG Feuerbach/Nord g 12 471,4 0,42 1,88 6 477,0 0,50 2,25 6 465,8 0,33 1,50
45. Mack, Andreas TSV Denkendorf g 13 481,5 0,62 2,08 6 500,8 0,67 2,50 7 464,9 0,57 1,71
46. Balazic, Branko SV Mettingen III m 11 465,2 0,36 1,68 4 467,0 0,00 1,50 7 464,1 0,57 1,79
47. Mastel, Stephan VfL Sindelfingen g 11 467,2 0,18 1,14 6 470,0 0,17 1,17 5 463,8 0,20 1,10
48. Duppel, Michael KSV Weissach g 10 464,2 0,50 1,80 4 466,0 0,50 2,00 6 463,0 0,50 1,67
49. Grigoli, Sonja SV Mettingen g 14 479,9 0,57 2,36 7 497,4 0,57 2,43 7 462,3 0,57 2,29
50. Schröder, Edis TV Unterlenningen g 7 466,0 0,43 1,79 3 471,0 0,33 1,33 4 462,3 0,50 2,13
51. Friedrich, Sandra TV Unterlenningen g 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00
52. Dinkelacker, Ernst VfL Sindelfingen g 10 458,9 0,40 1,90 5 459,6 0,40 2,20 5 458,2 0,40 1,60
53. Scheurenbrand, Markus SV Mettingen g 10 460,2 0,50 1,85 6 462,5 0,50 1,92 4 456,8 0,50 1,75
54. Arnold, Wolfgang SV Mettingen g 14 469,8 0,71 2,36 8 480,6 0,63 2,25 6 455,3 0,83 2,50
55. Peter, Martin SC Stammheim m 11 457,5 0,45 2,00 7 460,1 0,43 2,07 4 453,0 0,50 1,88
56. Seyfriedt, Stefan SG Feuerbach/Nord g 11 457,0 0,55 2,36 5 462,4 0,60 2,70 6 452,5 0,50 2,08
57. Mangler, Wolfgang VfL Sindelfingen g 10 437,9 0,20 1,10 6 428,7 0,17 1,25 4 451,8 0,25 0,88
58. Vogtmann, Sonja SG Feuerbach/Nord g 10 423,1 0,10 0,95 5 397,0 0,00 0,40 5 449,2 0,20 1,50
59. Iwwerks, Steffen TV Unterlenningen g 5 452,4 0,00 1,40 2 459,0 0,00 0,50 3 448,0 0,00 2,00
60. Wehrhausen, Anita KSV Weissach g 4 463,3 0,00 1,75 2 480,0 0,00 2,00 2 446,5 0,00 1,50
61. Tuksar, Franjo SV Mettingen III m 8 463,4 0,50 2,63 3 493,3 0,67 2,67 5 445,4 0,40 2,60
62. Iwwerks, Siegfried TV Unterlenningen g 7 451,9 0,00 0,71 3 460,7 0,00 1,00 4 445,3 0,00 0,50
63. Merkl, Alfred TV Unterlenningen g 14 460,5 0,29 1,39 7 478,6 0,29 1,50 7 442,4 0,29 1,29
64. Hägenläuer, Herbert TV Unterlenningen g 14 461,4 0,36 1,29 7 480,3 0,57 1,86 7 442,4 0,14 0,71
65. Strehler, Hans-Reinhart SV Mettingen g 8 451,1 0,38 2,00 3 467,0 0,33 2,00 5 441,6 0,40 2,00
66. Handel, Horst TSV Denkendorf g 8 457,9 0,75 2,25 4 476,3 1,00 2,75 4 439,5 0,50 1,75
67. Denk, Ivka SG Feuerbach/Nord g 8 429,8 0,25 1,19 4 420,3 0,25 1,50 4 439,3 0,25 0,88
68. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen III m 1 439,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 439,0 0,00 1,00
69. Götz, Yannic TSV Denkendorf g 5 501,8 0,40 1,80 4 517,8 0,50 2,25 1 438,0 0,00 0,00
70. Braun, Michael SG Feuerbach/Nord g 2 436,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 436,0 0,50 2,50
71. Storzer, Egon VfL Sindelfingen g 12 423,3 0,17 1,00 6 412,5 0,17 1,17 6 434,2 0,17 0,83
72. Röhnisch, Karl-Heinz SC Stammheim m 5 425,2 0,20 0,80 2 414,0 0,00 0,00 3 432,7 0,33 1,33
73. Stöhr, Tina SG Feuerbach/Nord g 10 423,1 0,40 1,60 4 408,8 0,50 2,50 6 432,7 0,33 1,00
74. Holder, Petra TV Unterlenningen g 12 422,5 0,42 1,42 6 427,8 0,33 1,33 6 417,2 0,50 1,50
75. Hammel, Peter TV Unterlenningen g 9 416,2 0,11 1,33 5 416,2 0,00 1,00 4 416,3 0,25 1,75
76. Conrad, Marfa VfL Sindelfingen g 14 417,4 0,21 0,86 7 419,7 0,43 1,29 7 415,0 0,00 0,43
77. Gurbandt, Albrecht SV Mettingen III m 5 421,4 0,40 1,80 3 427,3 0,33 1,67 2 412,5 0,50 2,00
78. Fox, Michael TSV Denkendorf g 3 409,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 409,0 0,00 0,00
79. Bortoluzzi, Umberto VfL Sindelfingen g 2 426,5 0,50 2,00 1 446,0 0,00 1,00 1 407,0 1,00 3,00
80. Michelbach, Raimund SG Feuerbach/Nord g 3 444,7 0,33 1,67 2 464,0 0,50 2,50 1 406,0 0,00 0,00
81. Keller, Viktor VfL Sindelfingen g 1 388,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 388,0 0,00 1,00
82. Linke, Helga VfL Sindelfingen g 8 391,5 0,13 0,56 3 399,3 0,00 0,33 5 386,8 0,20 0,70
83. Handel, Brigitte TSV Denkendorf g 8 411,9 0,25 0,88 5 429,2 0,40 1,00 3 383,0 0,00 0,67
84. Bock, Werner SC Stammheim m 12 411,8 0,42 1,71 7 441,6 0,57 1,79 5 370,2 0,20 1,60
85. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach g 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Koch, Denny KSV Weissach g 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Graß, Angelika TV Unterlenningen g 1 473,0 1,00 3,00 1 473,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Schmidt, Ewald VfL Sindelfingen g 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Pozarnik, Adolf VfL Sindelfingen g 1 463,0 1,00 4,00 1 463,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Fuks, Stevan VfL Sindelfingen g 1 459,0 0,00 1,50 1 459,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Manzer, Sibylle TSV Denkendorf g 1 453,0 1,00 3,00 1 453,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Petschinka, Boris SG Feuerbach/Nord g 1 444,0 1,00 2,00 1 444,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Rottweiler, Manfred SC Stammheim m 1 428,0 0,00 1,00 1 428,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Häfele, Volker SG Feuerbach/Nord g 1 407,0 0,00 2,00 1 407,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00