Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse C-Ost Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen g 1 569,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 569,0 1,00 4,00
2. Fischer, Harald TV Brenz g 7 544,6 1,00 3,71 2 522,5 1,00 4,00 5 553,4 1,00 3,60
3. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen g 4 540,8 0,75 2,63 2 531,5 1,00 2,50 2 550,0 0,50 2,75
4. Mack, Janine SC Hermaringen g 2 553,5 0,50 2,50 1 562,0 1,00 4,00 1 545,0 0,00 1,00
5. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg g 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 1,00 2,00
6. Hander, Joachim TV Brenz g 7 533,0 0,86 2,43 3 532,0 1,00 2,00 4 533,8 0,75 2,75
7. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau II m 2 543,0 1,00 2,75 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 2,50
8. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau II m 1 526,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 0,00 2,00
9. Süssmuth, Petra TSV Langenau w 4 528,5 0,50 2,25 2 542,0 0,50 2,50 2 515,0 0,50 2,00
10. Süssmuth, Mika TSV Langenau II m 2 533,0 0,50 2,50 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 1 515,0 0,00 2,00
11. Baamann, Fabian SC Hermaringen g 5 480,0 0,40 1,50 3 457,3 0,33 0,83 2 514,0 0,50 2,50
12. Albrecht, Marion TSV Langenau w 6 528,3 0,50 2,33 3 543,7 0,67 2,67 3 513,0 0,33 2,00
13. Forner, Silke SVH Königsbronn g 5 493,8 0,60 2,30 2 471,0 0,00 0,75 3 509,0 1,00 3,33
14. Mack, Leon SC Hermaringen g 4 496,8 0,50 2,25 3 493,0 0,67 2,67 1 508,0 0,00 1,00
15. Ludwig, Niklas FV Burgberg g 3 497,7 0,67 2,33 1 482,0 1,00 2,00 2 505,5 0,50 2,50
16. Schill Ruiz, Annalena TSV Langenau w 6 505,3 0,83 2,83 4 505,8 0,75 2,63 2 504,5 1,00 3,25
17. Reuter, Timo TSV Langenau II m 2 492,5 0,00 1,25 1 481,0 0,00 1,50 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
18. Runge, Ingrid TV Brenz g 8 505,9 0,88 2,94 3 509,7 1,00 2,67 5 503,6 0,80 3,10
19. Danzer, Marie Luise FV Burgberg g 3 508,7 0,67 2,33 2 513,0 1,00 2,50 1 500,0 0,00 2,00
20. Grötzinger, Thomas TSV Langenau II m 5 518,6 0,60 2,00 3 532,0 0,33 2,00 2 498,5 1,00 2,00
21. Schnalzger, Erik FV Burgberg g 4 506,5 1,00 3,38 2 517,0 1,00 3,50 2 496,0 1,00 3,25
22. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg g 3 504,0 0,67 2,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 2 495,5 0,50 2,00
23. Schwarz, Maurice FV Burgberg g 3 458,0 0,67 1,33 2 439,5 0,50 1,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00
24. Fröhle, Ulla FV Burgberg g 5 479,8 0,60 2,20 2 468,0 0,50 1,50 3 487,7 0,67 2,67
25. Schuck, Beate TV Brenz g 7 484,1 0,71 2,71 2 486,0 1,00 3,50 5 483,4 0,60 2,40
26. Seiler, Samuel TSV Langenau II m 6 499,5 0,50 2,17 4 510,0 0,50 2,25 2 478,5 0,50 2,00
27. Suppes, Wadim TSV Langenau II m 5 485,2 0,30 1,20 2 496,5 0,50 1,50 3 477,7 0,17 1,00
28. Chalupa, Annemarie SVH Königsbronn g 3 452,7 0,00 1,33 1 409,0 0,00 1,00 2 474,5 0,00 1,50
29. Locher, Tanja TSV Langenau w 1 473,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 0,00
30. Maier, Fabian SVH Königsbronn g 5 470,6 0,00 1,60 2 468,0 0,00 2,00 3 472,3 0,00 1,33
31. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen g 4 494,3 0,75 2,50 3 501,7 0,67 2,67 1 472,0 1,00 2,00
32. Brugger, Elisabeth SVH Königsbronn g 4 470,5 0,13 1,50 1 475,0 0,50 2,00 3 469,0 0,00 1,33
33. Schneider, Betty FV Burgberg g 1 467,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 1,00 4,00
34. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen g 1 464,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 2,00
35. Danigel, Sabine TSV Langenau w 4 474,8 0,00 1,50 2 486,0 0,00 2,00 2 463,5 0,00 1,00
36. Ulbrich, Andrea FV Burgberg g 1 453,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 1,00 3,00
37. Ludwig, Thomas FV Burgberg g 3 436,7 0,00 0,33 2 431,0 0,00 0,50 1 448,0 0,00 0,00
38. Glöckle, Bernd TSV Langenau II m 3 415,7 0,00 0,00 2 402,0 0,00 0,00 1 443,0 0,00 0,00
39. Röhrer, Marina TV Brenz g 3 431,3 0,00 1,33 2 429,0 0,00 1,50 1 436,0 0,00 1,00
40. Hiller, Emily Luisa TSV Langenau w 4 431,8 0,00 0,75 3 433,7 0,00 0,67 1 426,0 0,00 1,00
41. Rackwitz, Desiree SC Hermaringen g 4 400,8 0,00 0,00 2 414,0 0,00 0,00 2 387,5 0,00 0,00
42. Von Ohlen, Yannis SVH Königsbronn g 2 349,0 0,00 0,00 1 343,0 0,00 0,00 1 355,0 0,00 0,00
43. Albrecht, Hans-Peter TSV Langenau II m 1 541,0 0,00 0,50 1 541,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Brugger, Bernd SVH Königsbronn g 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Volz, Christa TSV Langenau w 1 494,0 1,00 2,00 1 494,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Moser, Hans-Dieter SC Hermaringen g 1 458,0 0,00 0,00 1 458,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Uhlhorn, Andreas SVH Königsbronn g 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Abele, Roland SVH Königsbronn g 2 352,5 0,00 0,50 2 352,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Keller, Regina SC Hermaringen g 1 340,0 0,00 0,00 1 340,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn g 1 5,0 0,00 0,00 1 5,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00