Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse C OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß g 2 547,0 0,50 2,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 1 573,0 1,00 3,00
2. Bruno, Carina KSC Hattenburg g 3 559,3 1,00 4,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 2 570,0 1,00 4,00
3. Dörfer, Lutz KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 525,0 1,00 4,00 1 490,0 1,00 4,00 1 560,0 1,00 4,00
4. Burde, Christopher KSC Biberach/Riß g 7 549,7 1,00 3,00 5 548,4 1,00 3,20 2 553,0 1,00 2,50
5. Listes, Marko TG Biberach/Riß g 2 517,5 0,50 1,50 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 1 533,0 1,00 2,00
6. Weitzmann, Verena KSC Hattenburg g 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00
7. Frick, Alfred SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 3 520,3 0,67 2,67 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 2 522,0 0,50 2,50
8. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß g 6 521,8 0,83 2,83 2 524,0 1,00 2,00 4 520,8 0,75 3,25
9. Walz, Ann-Katrin SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 519,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 1,00 2,50
10. Böhm, Artur SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
11. Volodka, Sabrina SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 3 529,0 0,67 2,50 1 564,0 1,00 4,00 2 511,5 0,50 1,75
12. Herrmann, Michael TG Biberach/Riß g 2 502,0 0,50 1,00 1 495,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,00
13. Viertel, Gerhard SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 2 490,5 0,00 1,25 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,50
14. Schweizer, Dietmar SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 2 493,0 0,50 2,00 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 0,00 1,00
15. Klawitter, Thorsten KSC Hattenburg g 9 507,3 0,78 2,72 5 511,8 1,00 3,00 4 501,8 0,50 2,38
16. Löhle, Stefan KSC Biberach/Riß g 6 496,2 0,50 1,92 2 489,5 0,50 2,25 4 499,5 0,50 1,75
17. Klawitter, Angela SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 10 498,0 0,80 2,65 4 496,0 1,00 3,00 6 499,3 0,67 2,42
18. Hartmann, David TSG Bad Wurzach g 7 516,3 0,86 3,00 5 525,4 0,80 3,40 2 493,5 1,00 2,00
19. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 9 500,3 0,89 2,67 5 506,8 0,80 2,40 4 492,3 1,00 3,00
20. Chioditti, Italino KSC Biberach/Riß g 9 488,2 0,67 2,50 4 483,3 0,50 2,38 5 492,2 0,80 2,60
21. Knobloch, Jens SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 7 525,3 1,00 3,36 4 550,5 1,00 3,50 3 491,7 1,00 3,17
22. Stölzle, Manuel TSG Bad Wurzach g 9 503,6 0,56 2,17 5 514,0 0,80 2,80 4 490,5 0,25 1,38
23. Rigopoulos, Christian TG Biberach/Riß g 1 488,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 1,00 3,00
24. Allgaier, Roland SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 7 498,7 0,43 1,64 4 506,8 0,25 1,38 3 488,0 0,67 2,00
25. Garnatz, Robert KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 8 498,0 0,63 2,25 3 518,3 1,00 3,00 5 485,8 0,40 1,80
26. Caduff, Patricia TG Biberach/Riß g 3 466,3 0,67 2,33 2 458,0 0,50 1,50 1 483,0 1,00 4,00
27. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß g 8 472,8 0,63 1,88 3 459,0 0,67 2,00 5 481,0 0,60 1,80
28. Hartmann, Inge SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 2 480,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 480,5 0,00 1,00
29. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg g 2 469,5 0,50 2,00 1 464,0 0,00 2,00 1 475,0 1,00 2,00
30. Madlener, Gertrud SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 6 473,8 0,33 1,83 3 476,0 0,33 1,67 3 471,7 0,33 2,00
31. Kwiatkowski, Alexandra TG Biberach/Riß g 5 460,2 0,60 2,40 2 447,5 1,00 3,00 3 468,7 0,33 2,00
32. Arndt, Karsten SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 4 487,3 0,75 3,00 3 494,3 0,67 3,00 1 466,0 1,00 3,00
33. Führle, Helena KSC Hattenburg g 3 453,3 0,33 1,33 1 429,0 1,00 3,00 2 465,5 0,00 0,50
34. Stölzle, Peer TSG Bad Wurzach g 4 465,3 0,75 2,13 1 469,0 1,00 2,50 3 464,0 0,67 2,00
35. Schäfer, Monika SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 9 487,8 0,56 1,94 5 507,0 0,80 2,40 4 463,8 0,25 1,38
36. Jäger, Fabian KSC Hattenburg g 5 418,2 0,20 1,60 4 407,8 0,00 1,25 1 460,0 1,00 3,00
37. Junker, Christina SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 11 480,9 0,41 2,45 5 506,6 0,60 2,90 6 459,5 0,25 2,08
38. Angele, Elisabeth KSC Biberach/Riß g 5 457,6 0,00 1,50 4 457,3 0,00 1,38 1 459,0 0,00 2,00
39. Geppert, Peter SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 5 450,0 0,00 1,40 2 447,0 0,00 1,50 3 452,0 0,00 1,33
40. Hirner, Beate KSC Biberach/Riß g 8 454,9 0,19 1,25 3 460,7 0,17 1,67 5 451,4 0,20 1,00
41. Becker, Lucia SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 8 437,5 0,13 0,50 3 415,7 0,00 0,67 5 450,6 0,20 0,40
42. Olivier, Elisabeth KSC Hattenburg g 2 423,0 0,00 0,50 1 396,0 0,00 1,00 1 450,0 0,00 0,00
43. Neuner, Angelika KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 8 443,0 0,25 1,19 5 440,6 0,40 1,50 3 447,0 0,00 0,67
44. Allgaier, Hildegard SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 6 442,0 0,33 1,42 2 433,0 0,00 1,00 4 446,5 0,50 1,63
45. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß g 5 453,8 0,60 2,40 2 472,0 1,00 3,50 3 441,7 0,33 1,67
46. Gauß, Gudrun SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 8 446,6 0,63 1,75 4 454,8 1,00 2,50 4 438,5 0,25 1,00
47. Tok, Jessica TSG Bad Wurzach g 7 447,4 0,00 0,71 4 455,0 0,00 0,75 3 437,3 0,00 0,67
48. Heim, Eleonora KSC Hattenburg g 7 434,1 0,29 1,14 3 431,7 0,67 1,67 4 436,0 0,00 0,75
49. Pelzl, Walter SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 2 424,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 424,0 0,00 0,00
50. Golinelli, Wilhelm SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 8 442,3 0,25 1,63 4 461,0 0,50 2,50 4 423,5 0,00 0,75
51. Ullrich, Alexander KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 5 430,0 0,20 1,20 3 434,7 0,33 1,33 2 423,0 0,00 1,00
52. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach g 3 478,3 0,00 1,50 2 507,0 0,00 1,75 1 421,0 0,00 1,00
53. Mohr, Ingo TSG Bad Wurzach g 4 424,5 0,00 1,13 1 437,0 0,00 2,00 3 420,3 0,00 0,83
54. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß g 3 448,0 0,33 1,67 2 466,5 0,50 1,50 1 411,0 0,00 2,00
55. Günsch, Oliver KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 408,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 408,5 0,00 1,00
56. Müller, Gabriele KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 4 410,0 0,25 0,88 1 432,0 1,00 2,00 3 402,7 0,00 0,50
57. Klein, Gerhard SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 1 366,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 366,0 0,00 0,00
58. Schmidt, Julia SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 590,0 1,00 4,00 1 590,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß g 2 562,0 1,00 4,00 2 562,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Dolderer, Christine KSC Hattenburg g 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Lendt, Julian TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Moser, Sara KSC Hattenburg g 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Heider, Helmut SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Wiener, Wolfgang KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Madlener, Hubert SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Gress, Wilfried SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 3 504,0 0,33 1,50 3 504,0 0,33 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Sauter, Harald SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 1 492,0 0,00 1,50 1 492,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Viertel, Marc SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 1 488,0 1,00 4,00 1 488,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Stölzle, Lara TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 470,0 0,00 0,00 1 470,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00