Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse C OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Allgaier, Roland SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 2 519,0 1,00 3,25 1 516,0 1,00 2,50 1 522,0 1,00 4,00
2. Walz, Ann-Katrin SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 519,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 1,00 2,50
3. Müller, Ewald KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 516,0 1,00 2,50 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 1 511,0 1,00 3,00
4. Frick, Alfred SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 2 513,0 0,50 2,50 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 1 509,0 0,00 2,00
5. Viertel, Gerhard SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 2 490,5 0,00 1,25 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,50
6. Stölzle, Peer TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,00
7. Löhle, Stefan KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
8. Junker, Christina SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 2 491,5 0,50 3,00 1 491,0 1,00 4,00 1 492,0 0,00 2,00
9. Rigopoulos, Christian TG Biberach/Riß g 1 488,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 488,0 1,00 3,00
10. Becker, Lucia SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 2 439,5 0,50 1,00 1 396,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,00
11. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß g 2 471,0 0,50 1,50 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,00
12. Stölzle, Manuel TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 483,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 1,50
13. Chioditti, Italino KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 481,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 1,00 3,00
14. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß g 1 477,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 2,00
15. Tok, Jessica TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00
16. Klawitter, Angela SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 2 479,0 1,00 3,00 1 493,0 1,00 4,00 1 465,0 1,00 2,00
17. Garnatz, Robert KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 486,5 0,50 1,50 1 509,0 1,00 2,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
18. Knobloch, Jens SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 2 490,0 1,00 2,50 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 459,0 1,00 2,00
19. Geppert, Peter SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00
20. Hirner, Beate KSC Biberach/Riß g 2 458,5 0,00 1,00 1 463,0 0,00 2,00 1 454,0 0,00 0,00
21. Neuner, Angelika KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 2 446,5 0,50 1,25 1 449,0 1,00 2,50 1 444,0 0,00 0,00
22. Allgaier, Hildegard SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 1 441,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 441,0 0,00 1,50
23. Gauß, Gudrun SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 2 430,0 0,50 1,50 1 422,0 1,00 3,00 1 438,0 0,00 0,00
24. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 421,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 421,0 0,00 1,00
25. Golinelli, Wilhelm SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 2 428,5 0,00 2,00 1 436,0 0,00 2,00 1 421,0 0,00 2,00
26. Virkic, Grgo TG Biberach/Riß g 2 439,0 0,50 2,50 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 1 403,0 0,00 2,00
27. Müller, Gabriele KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 391,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 391,0 0,00 1,00
28. Burde, Christopher KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 571,0 1,00 2,50 1 571,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß g 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Klawitter, Thorsten KSC Hattenburg g 1 501,0 1,00 2,00 1 501,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Sauter, Harald SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II g 1 492,0 0,00 1,50 1 492,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Schäfer, Monika SG Aulendorf (Klub) g 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Schweizer, Dietmar SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute g 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 1 480,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Hirner, Andreas KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 479,0 1,00 2,00 1 479,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Ullrich, Alexander KSC Egelfingen e.V. g 1 470,0 1,00 3,00 1 470,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg g 1 464,0 0,00 2,00 1 464,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Kwiatkowski, Alexandra TG Biberach/Riß g 1 446,0 1,00 3,00 1 446,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Angele, Elisabeth KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 438,0 0,00 2,00 1 438,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Jäger, Fabian KSC Hattenburg g 1 407,0 0,00 1,00 1 407,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Heim, Eleonora KSC Hattenburg g 1 404,0 1,00 2,00 1 404,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00