Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Alb Donau gem. AD DR

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber g 1 581,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 581,0 1,00 4,00
2. Frey, Bernhard SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 1,00 3,00
3. Koch, Richard SG Bo-Sch-Heim g 7 512,0 0,86 2,79 3 505,0 1,00 2,50 4 517,3 0,75 3,00
4. Ketterer, Bernhard SG HolzEber g 6 513,0 0,83 2,75 3 510,0 0,67 3,00 3 516,0 1,00 2,50
5. Büchele, Michaela SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 8 530,0 0,75 2,88 5 540,0 1,00 3,20 3 513,3 0,33 2,33
6. Mende, Joachim SG Bo-Sch-Heim g 7 525,0 1,00 2,71 3 540,7 1,00 3,00 4 513,3 1,00 2,50
7. Dörfler, Jadranka SG HolzEber g 7 525,1 0,57 2,43 4 534,3 1,00 3,50 3 513,0 0,00 1,00
8. Denzel, Harald SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 3 513,3 0,67 2,33 2 514,5 1,00 3,50 1 511,0 0,00 0,00
9. Hasenmaier, Karen SG Bo-Sch-Heim g 2 509,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 509,5 1,00 3,50
10. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber g 2 497,0 1,00 3,00 1 486,0 1,00 3,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00
11. Hasenmaier, Pascal SG Bo-Sch-Heim g 5 516,0 0,80 2,80 3 522,0 0,67 3,00 2 507,0 1,00 2,50
12. Müller, Petra SG HolzEber g 5 502,6 0,60 2,30 2 497,5 1,00 3,00 3 506,0 0,33 1,83
13. Röger, Siegmund SG Bo-Sch-Heim g 7 508,3 0,71 2,50 3 512,3 1,00 3,17 4 505,3 0,50 2,00
14. Lutz-Brezina, Renate SG Bo-Sch-Heim g 3 494,0 0,33 2,33 1 480,0 0,00 2,00 2 501,0 0,50 2,50
15. Hotz, Edeltraud SG Bo-Sch-Heim g 5 499,0 0,80 2,80 3 500,7 0,67 2,67 2 496,5 1,00 3,00
16. Schütz, Roland SG HolzEber g 7 483,6 0,43 2,29 4 474,8 0,25 2,25 3 495,3 0,67 2,33
17. Ramspeck, Werner VfL Ulm g 7 484,1 0,57 1,71 2 476,0 0,00 1,50 5 487,4 0,80 1,80
18. Erhard, Helmut SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 8 502,1 0,50 2,13 4 520,0 0,25 2,13 4 484,3 0,75 2,13
19. Ackermann, Michael VfL Ulm g 5 479,4 0,40 1,60 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 4 483,3 0,50 1,75
20. Rieck, Anja SG Bo-Sch-Heim g 6 488,7 0,67 2,50 3 494,7 0,33 2,00 3 482,7 1,00 3,00
21. Spitzlberger, Günter VfL Ulm g 2 438,0 0,00 0,25 1 396,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 0,00 0,50
22. Leubner, Christian SG HolzEber g 7 481,3 0,43 1,43 4 484,0 0,75 2,25 3 477,7 0,00 0,33
23. Fritsch, Zäzilia SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 7 487,0 0,29 1,79 3 504,3 0,00 1,83 4 474,0 0,50 1,75
24. Haas, Traudl SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 9 496,1 0,56 2,72 5 515,6 0,80 3,20 4 471,8 0,25 2,13
25. Noack, Karlheinz VfL Ulm g 7 455,0 0,00 0,50 3 432,7 0,00 0,33 4 471,8 0,00 0,63
26. Preissing, Erika VfL Ulm g 7 464,1 0,14 1,36 3 464,7 0,00 1,00 4 463,8 0,25 1,63
27. Kling, Karl SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 4 480,5 0,50 1,88 2 504,0 1,00 2,75 2 457,0 0,00 1,00
28. Stanonik, Bostjan SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 6 466,8 0,33 1,67 2 498,5 0,50 2,00 4 451,0 0,25 1,50
29. Kather, Karl-Otto SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 5 456,8 0,20 1,20 4 458,5 0,00 1,00 1 450,0 1,00 2,00
30. Thanner, Roland VfL Ulm g 5 444,6 0,00 0,40 2 450,0 0,00 1,00 3 441,0 0,00 0,00
31. Arndt, Beate VfL Ulm g 2 434,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 434,0 0,00 0,50
32. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber g 4 461,0 0,25 1,38 3 473,3 0,33 1,83 1 424,0 0,00 0,00
33. Miholjac, Savo VfL Ulm g 1 418,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 418,0 0,00 0,00
34. Ramspeck, Angelika VfL Ulm g 3 424,0 0,00 1,00 2 440,5 0,00 1,50 1 391,0 0,00 0,00
35. Gorbach, Alexander VfL Ulm g 4 406,5 0,50 2,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 3 362,3 0,33 1,67
36. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber g 3 526,3 0,67 2,67 3 526,3 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Riehl, Alessa SG Bo-Sch-Heim g 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Bückle, Daniela SG Bo-Sch-Heim g 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Büchele, Erika SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm g 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Sieber, Jens VfL Ulm g 2 389,0 0,00 0,25 2 389,0 0,00 0,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Butsch, Thomas VfL Ulm g 1 372,0 0,00 0,00 1 372,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00