Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Seitz, Jochen KSC Hattenburg II 4 548,3 0,75 3,13 3 536,7 0,67 3,17 1 583,0 1,00 3,00
2. Lämmle, Christoph SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 2 574,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 574,5 1,00 3,50
3. Winter, Patrick SKC Vilsingen II 3 567,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 2 573,5 1,00 3,00
4. Lämmle, Kai SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 1 571,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 571,0 1,00 4,00
5. Sorg, Benjamin SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 12 559,3 1,00 3,33 6 551,8 1,00 3,33 6 566,7 1,00 3,33
6. Nopper, Dennis SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 7 559,4 0,71 2,64 4 557,3 1,00 2,75 3 562,3 0,33 2,50
7. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg II 1 559,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 559,0 1,00 3,00
8. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach II 5 566,4 0,40 2,20 3 572,3 0,33 2,33 2 557,5 0,50 2,00
9. Zatrici, Erwin SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 10 552,9 0,70 2,40 5 552,4 0,80 2,60 5 553,4 0,60 2,20
10. Dosch, Pascal TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 586,5 0,50 2,50 1 620,0 1,00 3,00 1 553,0 0,00 2,00
11. Diebold, Felix MTG Wangen 10 523,8 0,60 2,25 5 495,2 0,60 1,90 5 552,4 0,60 2,60
12. Ott, Alexander MTG Wangen 7 522,4 0,43 1,79 4 500,0 0,25 1,38 3 552,3 0,67 2,33
13. Winter, Marlon SKC Vilsingen II 2 560,0 1,00 3,00 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00
14. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 12 554,8 0,58 2,25 6 559,5 0,50 2,17 6 550,2 0,67 2,33
15. Schmidt, Pascal SKC Berg 10 557,2 0,70 2,30 6 562,0 0,67 2,33 4 550,0 0,75 2,25
16. Bauknecht, Markus SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 12 543,7 0,67 2,29 6 538,8 0,50 1,92 6 548,5 0,83 2,67
17. Boden, Holger SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 11 550,5 0,55 2,32 5 555,0 0,60 2,70 6 546,7 0,50 2,00
18. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg II 2 561,0 1,00 2,50 1 577,0 1,00 3,00 1 545,0 1,00 2,00
19. Ardita, Manuel SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 12 541,4 0,67 2,67 6 539,8 0,67 2,67 6 543,0 0,67 2,67
20. Baur, Benedikt TSG Bad Wurzach II 4 561,0 0,75 2,50 2 579,5 1,00 3,00 2 542,5 0,50 2,00
21. Sigel, Wolfgang MTG Wangen 9 534,8 0,89 2,61 4 525,8 1,00 2,88 5 542,0 0,80 2,40
22. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen II 7 542,4 0,57 2,14 5 542,6 0,60 2,40 2 542,0 0,50 1,50
23. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach II 11 549,0 0,82 2,45 5 558,2 0,80 2,80 6 541,3 0,83 2,17
24. Krämer, Ralf MTG Wangen 8 525,4 0,50 1,94 4 510,0 0,50 1,88 4 540,8 0,50 2,00
25. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 12 528,3 0,50 1,83 5 511,8 0,40 2,20 7 540,1 0,57 1,57
26. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen II 10 543,8 0,50 2,20 6 546,3 0,50 2,33 4 540,0 0,50 2,00
27. Buß, Georg SKC Berg 6 543,8 0,50 2,00 4 546,0 0,25 1,50 2 539,5 1,00 3,00
28. Hlawatschek, Marco TSG Bad Wurzach II 10 543,2 0,50 2,20 4 549,0 0,25 1,75 6 539,3 0,67 2,50
29. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach II 4 560,3 1,00 3,00 1 624,0 1,00 3,00 3 539,0 1,00 3,00
30. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 12 564,7 0,75 2,75 6 590,3 1,00 3,33 6 539,0 0,50 2,17
31. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 538,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 0,00 1,00
32. Schreiber, Dominic KSC Hattenburg II 3 537,7 0,33 0,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 537,7 0,33 0,67
33. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 7 523,7 0,43 1,43 3 505,3 0,33 1,67 4 537,5 0,50 1,25
34. Diebold, Philipp MTG Wangen 9 528,8 0,78 2,61 4 519,5 0,75 2,50 5 536,2 0,80 2,70
35. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 7 542,0 0,43 2,57 3 551,7 0,67 3,00 4 534,8 0,25 2,25
36. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 6 522,5 0,33 1,67 2 498,5 0,00 0,50 4 534,5 0,50 2,25
37. Binanzer, Tim KSC Hattenburg II 11 525,8 0,45 1,91 6 519,0 0,50 1,83 5 534,0 0,40 2,00
38. Schlude, Helmut SKC Vilsingen II 5 530,8 0,60 2,50 3 529,3 0,33 2,00 2 533,0 1,00 3,25
39. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 533,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 0,00 1,50
40. Krog, Raphael SKC Vilsingen II 3 535,3 0,50 2,33 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 2 531,0 0,25 2,00
41. Schuller, Gerhard SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 12 533,5 0,67 2,17 6 536,3 0,50 1,50 6 530,7 0,83 2,83
42. Hütter, Josef TSG Ailingen 5 537,4 0,40 2,20 2 548,0 1,00 3,00 3 530,3 0,00 1,67
43. Kurz, Rolf SKC Vilsingen II 3 536,3 0,67 2,50 2 539,5 0,50 2,25 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
44. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 12 528,8 0,50 2,08 5 527,4 0,60 2,30 7 529,9 0,43 1,93
45. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 530,0 0,50 2,00 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 1 529,0 1,00 3,00
46. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen 11 521,8 0,18 1,00 4 509,8 0,25 1,75 7 528,7 0,14 0,57
47. Tirsch, Andreas SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 2 528,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 528,0 1,00 3,50
48. Giuliano, Cordio SKG Balingen 6 531,0 0,75 2,67 3 534,7 0,67 2,67 3 527,3 0,83 2,67
49. Vujica, Thomas SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 7 542,0 0,86 2,64 2 579,0 1,00 4,00 5 527,2 0,80 2,10
50. Eisele, Tim SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 5 530,6 0,20 1,30 2 537,0 0,00 1,50 3 526,3 0,33 1,17
51. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach II 9 548,8 0,56 2,11 4 577,3 0,75 2,38 5 526,0 0,40 1,90
52. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen 11 515,4 0,18 1,45 5 502,6 0,20 1,40 6 526,0 0,17 1,50
53. Forderer, Pier Angelo SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 5 524,2 0,40 2,60 2 522,5 0,50 3,00 3 525,3 0,33 2,33
54. Ballauer, Richard SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 10 523,2 0,80 2,25 5 521,4 0,80 1,80 5 525,0 0,80 2,70
55. König, Robin TSG Ailingen 5 512,2 0,60 1,90 3 503,7 0,67 1,83 2 525,0 0,50 2,00
56. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen II 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00
57. Dolderer, Raphael KSC Hattenburg II 12 522,9 0,50 2,08 6 521,2 0,50 2,33 6 524,7 0,50 1,83
58. Saad Eddin, Kevin SKC Vilsingen II 10 514,0 0,30 1,25 5 503,4 0,20 1,00 5 524,6 0,40 1,50
59. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen 11 520,9 0,55 2,05 6 518,5 0,33 1,50 5 523,8 0,80 2,70
60. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 10 542,3 0,65 1,95 5 561,6 0,90 2,00 5 523,0 0,40 1,90
61. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 2 541,5 0,50 2,50 1 560,0 1,00 4,00 1 523,0 0,00 1,00
62. Pfeiffer, Felix KSC Hattenburg II 12 519,1 0,42 1,58 6 515,5 0,33 1,58 6 522,7 0,50 1,58
63. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 9 532,1 0,67 2,22 5 539,8 0,80 2,60 4 522,5 0,50 1,75
64. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg II 9 522,9 0,33 1,56 4 523,8 0,75 2,50 5 522,2 0,00 0,80
65. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg 5 526,2 1,00 2,90 2 532,5 1,00 2,50 3 522,0 1,00 3,17
66. Sauter, Sandro MTG Wangen 4 511,8 0,50 2,00 2 504,0 0,50 2,50 2 519,5 0,50 1,50
67. Tomic, Rajo SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 5 520,4 0,00 1,20 3 521,3 0,00 1,00 2 519,0 0,00 1,50
68. Winkler, Pascal SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 8 540,5 0,38 1,56 4 563,0 0,75 2,13 4 518,0 0,00 1,00
69. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 7 524,7 0,29 1,71 2 543,0 0,00 1,00 5 517,4 0,40 2,00
70. Zivkovic, Goran SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 3 546,0 0,67 2,00 1 604,0 1,00 4,00 2 517,0 0,50 1,00
71. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 7 527,6 0,57 2,00 4 535,5 0,75 2,38 3 517,0 0,33 1,50
72. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg 2 511,0 0,50 2,00 1 506,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 4,00
73. Reichmann, Ralf SKC Vilsingen II 5 506,6 0,50 2,20 3 500,7 0,67 2,67 2 515,5 0,25 1,50
74. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen 11 509,6 0,27 1,36 7 506,6 0,29 1,29 4 515,0 0,25 1,50
75. Herzog, Frank SKC Vilsingen II 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00
76. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen II 5 513,8 0,60 1,60 2 516,5 0,50 1,50 3 512,0 0,67 1,67
77. Schall, Günther SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 8 508,3 0,25 2,06 5 507,0 0,40 2,20 3 510,3 0,00 1,83
78. Lenck, Rene TSG Bad Wurzach II 6 522,5 0,33 1,67 3 535,3 0,33 1,67 3 509,7 0,33 1,67
79. Heß, Andreas SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 3 539,3 0,33 2,00 2 554,5 0,50 2,00 1 509,0 0,00 2,00
80. Schwägler, Louis SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 9 540,1 0,33 1,94 5 565,4 0,60 2,60 4 508,5 0,00 1,13
81. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 5 506,0 0,20 1,60 3 506,0 0,33 1,67 2 506,0 0,00 1,50
82. Knobloch, Jens SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 3 505,7 0,33 1,83 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 505,7 0,33 1,83
83. Hepp, Markus SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 6 514,3 0,17 1,33 3 526,0 0,33 1,67 3 502,7 0,00 1,00
84. Zaschka, Thomas KSC Hattenburg II 1 502,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 502,0 0,00 0,00
85. Fucker, Roland KSC Hattenburg II 1 499,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 2,00
86. Ludescher, Rolf KSC Hattenburg II 6 495,2 0,33 1,75 3 492,3 0,33 2,17 3 498,0 0,33 1,33
87. Böhm, Artur SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 2 494,0 0,00 1,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00
88. Dreher, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 6 508,5 0,50 1,92 3 521,0 0,67 2,67 3 496,0 0,33 1,17
89. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen 2 496,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 496,0 0,00 0,50
90. Volkwein, Edmund MTG Wangen 3 498,3 0,33 1,67 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 2 494,0 0,00 1,00
91. Dosch, Sandro TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 494,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 0,00
92. Murmann, Michael MTG Wangen 5 499,6 0,60 2,00 3 504,0 0,67 2,00 2 493,0 0,50 2,00
93. Grundler, Karl-Heinz SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 3 509,0 0,33 1,33 1 542,0 0,00 1,00 2 492,5 0,50 1,50
94. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen 4 490,5 0,25 1,75 1 490,0 0,00 2,00 3 490,7 0,33 1,67
95. Spohn, Tobias TSG Ailingen 12 512,6 0,42 1,79 7 528,4 0,71 2,64 5 490,4 0,00 0,60
96. Schweizer, Dietmar SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 6 512,3 0,17 1,67 4 523,8 0,25 2,00 2 489,5 0,00 1,00
97. Pepelnik, Marjan SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 7 491,3 0,29 0,86 3 499,7 0,33 1,33 4 485,0 0,25 0,50
98. Frick, Alfred SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 1 483,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 1,00
99. Käss, Mario SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 10 500,4 0,50 1,40 6 514,8 0,50 1,50 4 478,8 0,50 1,25
100. Heider, Helmut SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 8 502,8 0,38 1,69 5 519,6 0,40 1,80 3 474,7 0,33 1,50
101. Vojvodic, Milos SKG Balingen 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 0,00
102. Weitzmann, Christoph KSC Hattenburg II 4 473,5 0,00 1,38 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 3 469,3 0,00 1,17
103. Sauter, Markus MTG Wangen 2 495,0 0,50 1,75 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 1 461,0 0,00 0,50
104. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen 5 486,8 0,00 0,80 3 506,0 0,00 1,00 2 458,0 0,00 0,50
105. Hertel, Piero TSG Ailingen 1 436,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 1,00
106. Allgaier, Roland SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 2 429,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 429,0 0,00 0,00
107. Weber, Fabian SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 1 606,0 1,00 4,00 1 606,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Schmidt, Marco SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 1 590,0 1,00 4,00 1 590,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Zink, Niklas SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 1 561,0 1,00 4,00 1 561,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Pflug, Christoph TSG Bad Wurzach II 2 558,5 1,00 3,00 2 558,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Bischoff, Philipp SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute II 3 558,0 1,00 3,33 3 558,0 1,00 3,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 549,0 1,00 4,00 1 549,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Hetterich, Daniel KSC Hattenburg II 3 509,0 0,00 1,33 3 509,0 0,00 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen II 2 497,5 0,50 2,00 2 497,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen 3 489,0 0,00 1,00 3 489,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
116. Damjanovic, Ivica SG Aulendorf (Klub) II 1 486,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
117. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen 1 432,0 0,00 0,00 1 432,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
118. Friedel, Viktor SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 2 244,5 0,00 0,25 2 244,5 0,00 0,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00