Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Fälchle, Levin EKC Lonsee II m 1 623,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 623,0 1,00 3,50
2. Fälchle, Justin EKC Lonsee II m 2 577,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 1 597,0 1,00 3,00
3. Ihle-Krausch, Stephan EKC Lonsee II m 2 595,5 1,00 3,50 1 609,0 1,00 4,00 1 582,0 1,00 3,00
4. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim II 1 571,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 571,0 1,00 4,00
5. Mack, Thorsten SC Hermaringen m 11 552,3 0,82 3,00 5 534,2 0,80 2,60 6 567,3 0,83 3,33
6. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen II m 2 552,5 0,50 2,00 1 541,0 0,00 2,00 1 564,0 1,00 2,00
7. Weigele, Patrick TSV Blaustein m 11 557,3 0,82 2,55 5 553,8 0,60 2,40 6 560,2 1,00 2,67
8. Wöger, Lukas TSG Nattheim II 1 560,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 560,0 1,00 4,00
9. Mäckle, Uwe ESC Ulm II m 2 560,5 1,00 3,00 1 563,0 1,00 4,00 1 558,0 1,00 2,00
10. Wöger, Dominik TSG Nattheim II 1 552,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 552,0 0,00 2,00
11. Marschall, Dominic TSV Blaustein m 11 548,5 0,91 2,95 5 545,4 1,00 3,10 6 551,0 0,83 2,83
12. Genctürk, Esref EKC Lonsee II m 10 548,9 0,90 2,95 5 547,0 0,80 3,00 5 550,8 1,00 2,90
13. Rieker, Calvin KV Gammelshausen II m 3 503,7 0,67 2,00 2 480,5 0,50 2,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00
14. Mattioli, Fabrizio ESC Ulm II m 4 560,8 1,00 3,25 2 574,5 1,00 3,00 2 547,0 1,00 3,50
15. Mayer, Lukas EKC Lonsee II m 1 547,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 1,00 2,00
16. Buder, Norbert ESC Ulm II m 5 564,6 0,80 2,90 3 576,3 0,67 2,83 2 547,0 1,00 3,00
17. Fendt, Julian ESC Ulm II m 6 540,5 0,67 2,00 3 535,0 0,67 1,83 3 546,0 0,67 2,17
18. Hauptmann, Jörg EKC Lonsee II m 6 553,8 0,67 2,33 3 562,0 0,67 2,67 3 545,7 0,67 2,00
19. Gansloser, Bernd ESC Ulm II m 3 552,0 1,00 3,67 1 565,0 1,00 4,00 2 545,5 1,00 3,50
20. Merkle, Tobias SC Hermaringen m 10 537,4 0,50 2,10 6 534,0 0,50 2,17 4 542,5 0,50 2,00
21. Slametschka, Dietmar KV Gammelshausen II m 3 550,7 1,00 3,00 2 556,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00
22. Binder, Jürgen TSG Eislingen II m 2 543,5 1,00 3,50 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 4,00
23. Haller, Albert SC Hermaringen m 11 533,6 0,55 2,64 6 528,5 0,33 2,33 5 539,8 0,80 3,00
24. Schramm, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen II m 8 546,6 0,38 2,00 4 555,0 0,50 2,75 4 538,3 0,25 1,25
25. Ottich, Pascal TSG Nattheim II 7 538,4 0,29 1,64 3 541,7 0,67 1,67 4 536,0 0,00 1,63
26. Heiske, Tim SC Hermaringen m 12 524,1 0,58 2,46 6 514,8 0,67 2,42 6 533,3 0,50 2,50
27. Mürter, Michael KV Gammelshausen II m 8 541,6 0,88 2,75 3 556,3 1,00 3,67 5 532,8 0,80 2,20
28. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein m 12 524,6 0,50 2,00 6 518,0 0,50 1,83 6 531,2 0,50 2,17
29. Burkhardt, Robin TSG Nattheim II 10 520,2 0,40 1,30 5 511,4 0,40 1,20 5 529,0 0,40 1,40
30. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein m 12 535,7 0,83 2,25 6 544,0 1,00 2,42 6 527,3 0,67 2,08
31. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen m 8 517,9 0,63 2,81 5 513,0 0,60 2,80 3 526,0 0,67 2,83
32. Grathwohl, Udo ESC Ulm II m 12 536,8 0,75 2,13 6 550,5 1,00 2,25 6 523,2 0,50 2,00
33. Botzenhart, Dennis ESC Ulm II m 2 519,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 519,5 0,50 2,00
34. Kraft, Kevin KV Gammelshausen II m 8 506,1 0,63 2,38 3 486,7 0,67 2,67 5 517,8 0,60 2,20
35. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee II m 9 544,4 0,78 2,89 4 578,0 0,75 2,88 5 517,6 0,80 2,90
36. Biela, Rafael KV Gammelshausen II m 8 488,4 0,25 1,56 3 440,3 0,00 1,17 5 517,2 0,40 1,80
37. Eßlinger, Jens SC Hermaringen m 11 517,1 0,91 2,86 5 520,4 1,00 2,90 6 514,3 0,83 2,83
38. Landgraf, Herbert KV Gammelshausen II m 10 516,7 0,30 1,60 5 519,2 0,40 1,90 5 514,2 0,20 1,30
39. Walliser, Steffen SC Hermaringen m 3 495,0 0,33 2,00 2 485,5 0,50 2,50 1 514,0 0,00 1,00
40. Matosic, Josip TSG Eislingen II m 7 507,1 0,00 1,14 4 502,5 0,00 1,25 3 513,3 0,00 1,00
41. Stehle, Rolf TSG Nattheim II 4 515,0 0,50 2,50 2 517,0 0,50 2,50 2 513,0 0,50 2,50
42. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II m 8 520,1 0,50 2,19 6 523,3 0,33 1,75 2 510,5 1,00 3,50
43. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen II m 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 1,00
44. Diwald, Anton KV Gammelshausen II m 10 501,2 0,30 1,25 4 490,3 0,50 1,13 6 508,5 0,17 1,33
45. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen II m 6 523,3 0,33 1,83 2 554,0 1,00 3,50 4 508,0 0,00 1,00
46. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee II m 11 517,9 0,73 2,59 5 530,4 0,60 2,30 6 507,5 0,83 2,83
47. Gründer, Bernd EKC Lonsee II m 8 522,1 0,25 1,56 4 537,8 0,25 1,63 4 506,5 0,25 1,50
48. Ostojic, Perisa TSG Eislingen II m 8 506,0 0,50 2,25 3 506,0 0,33 1,83 5 506,0 0,60 2,50
49. Schnupp, Klaus ESC Ulm II m 9 512,1 0,33 1,61 4 520,5 0,25 1,50 5 505,4 0,40 1,70
50. Mühlsiegl, Andreas ESC Ulm II m 8 515,6 0,38 1,94 5 522,4 0,20 1,70 3 504,3 0,67 2,33
51. Vetter, Günter ESC Ulm II m 7 520,1 0,86 2,29 3 542,0 0,67 1,83 4 503,8 1,00 2,63
52. Burkhardt, Jonas TSG Nattheim II 10 496,9 0,20 1,30 5 490,6 0,20 1,10 5 503,2 0,20 1,50
53. Döring, Pascal SC Hermaringen m 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
54. Bliestle, Lukas EKC Lonsee II m 4 511,0 0,25 2,00 1 539,0 0,00 2,00 3 501,7 0,33 2,00
55. Paulik, Simon KV Gammelshausen II m 5 496,4 0,40 2,20 4 495,3 0,50 2,50 1 501,0 0,00 1,00
56. Mayer, Hans-Dieter TSG Nattheim II 7 509,9 0,43 1,57 5 514,2 0,60 2,00 2 499,0 0,00 0,50
57. Fauth, Tim TSG Nattheim II 9 482,2 0,22 1,22 5 469,0 0,20 1,00 4 498,8 0,25 1,50
58. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen m 1 497,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 1,00 3,00
59. Haßfurther, Berthold KV Gammelshausen II m 7 483,1 0,29 1,93 4 474,8 0,00 1,50 3 494,3 0,67 2,50
60. Lovric, Vinko TSG Nattheim II 1 493,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 2,00
61. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein m 8 492,3 0,13 0,75 5 492,8 0,20 0,80 3 491,3 0,00 0,67
62. Mack, Leon SC Hermaringen m 3 506,0 0,67 2,50 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 2 487,0 0,50 2,25
63. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein m 9 490,9 0,11 0,67 5 497,8 0,20 0,90 4 482,3 0,00 0,38
64. Mayer, Tobias TSG Eislingen II m 6 486,2 0,00 1,17 4 488,3 0,00 1,38 2 482,0 0,00 0,75
65. Schön, Thomas TSG Nattheim II 6 482,0 0,17 0,75 2 482,5 0,50 1,00 4 481,8 0,00 0,63
66. Becker, Günter ESC Ulm II m 10 526,0 0,40 2,05 6 558,2 0,50 2,08 4 477,8 0,25 2,00
67. Schaal, Joachim TSV Blaustein m 8 480,6 0,00 0,69 4 484,8 0,00 0,88 4 476,5 0,00 0,50
68. Krausch, Till EKC Lonsee II m 7 503,6 0,29 1,86 4 526,0 0,50 2,50 3 473,7 0,00 1,00
69. Stefan, Martin TSG Eislingen II m 8 471,6 0,25 1,19 4 476,5 0,25 1,38 4 466,8 0,25 1,00
70. Ilkenhans, Michael TSG Eislingen II m 6 368,5 0,00 0,25 3 280,7 0,00 0,50 3 456,3 0,00 0,00
71. Schurr, Jochen TSG Eislingen II m 7 446,1 0,00 0,14 3 442,7 0,00 0,33 4 448,8 0,00 0,00
72. Rehm, Robin TSG Eislingen II m 3 300,7 0,33 1,00 2 240,0 0,50 1,50 1 422,0 0,00 0,00
73. Merz, Andreas EKC Lonsee II m 1 629,0 1,00 3,00 1 629,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Reiter, Matthias ESC Ulm II m 1 585,0 1,00 3,00 1 585,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Fälchle, Steffen EKC Lonsee II m 1 572,0 1,00 2,00 1 572,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Riexinger, Joachim KV Gammelshausen II m 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim II 2 523,0 0,50 1,50 2 523,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Riek, Peter TSG Nattheim II 1 489,0 1,00 2,50 1 489,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Philipp, Werner TSG Eislingen II m 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00