Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Assmann, Rainer KSC Ravensburg m 1 570,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 570,0 1,00 4,00
2. Kiebele, Erhard KSC Ravensburg m 1 549,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 0,00 1,50
3. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen m 3 526,3 0,67 2,67 2 518,5 0,50 2,50 1 542,0 1,00 3,00
4. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen II m 3 518,7 1,00 3,17 2 509,5 1,00 3,50 1 537,0 1,00 2,50
5. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen IV m 1 533,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 1,00 2,00
6. Kriz, Zdenko KSC Ravensburg m 2 520,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 520,5 0,50 2,00
7. Saad Eddin, Kevin SKC Vilsingen III m 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 3,00
8. Vojvodic, Milos SKG Balingen II m 2 499,0 0,50 2,25 1 487,0 1,00 2,50 1 511,0 0,00 2,00
9. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen III m 3 506,3 1,00 3,33 1 498,0 1,00 3,00 2 510,5 1,00 3,50
10. Krog, Raphael SKC Vilsingen III m 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,00
11. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen II m 2 490,0 0,50 2,50 1 479,0 1,00 4,00 1 501,0 0,00 1,00
12. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen III m 3 492,7 1,00 2,67 1 483,0 1,00 2,00 2 497,5 1,00 3,00
13. Will, Susanne SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 3 468,3 0,00 1,00 2 454,5 0,00 1,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
14. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen II m 1 494,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 2,00
15. Hütter, Josef TSG Ailingen III m 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,00
16. Nopper, Rita SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 1 481,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 2,00
17. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen IV m 1 479,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 0,50
18. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen m 3 487,7 1,00 3,17 2 493,0 1,00 3,25 1 477,0 1,00 3,00
19. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen m 3 499,3 0,67 2,00 2 511,5 1,00 3,00 1 475,0 0,00 0,00
20. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
21. Kaul, Sabine SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 3 467,3 0,33 1,50 2 464,0 0,50 2,00 1 474,0 0,00 0,50
22. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach V m 3 509,3 0,00 1,67 2 528,5 0,00 1,75 1 471,0 0,00 1,50
23. Saiger, Alexander KV Mietingen II m 2 468,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 468,5 0,00 1,50
24. Heine, Thomas KV Mietingen II m 2 468,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 468,0 0,50 2,00
25. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen II w 3 479,3 0,67 2,83 2 485,0 1,00 3,50 1 468,0 0,00 1,50
26. Gaspari, Enrico KSC Ravensburg m 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00
27. Pfennig, Mike TSG Ailingen III m 3 461,7 1,00 2,83 1 459,0 1,00 2,50 2 463,0 1,00 3,00
28. Hütter, Ingrid TSG Ailingen II w 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00
29. Schulz, Bernd TSG Ailingen III m 3 453,3 1,00 3,33 1 437,0 1,00 3,00 2 461,5 1,00 3,50
30. Gehrmann, Swen KSC Ravensburg m 2 461,5 0,00 0,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 461,5 0,00 0,75
31. Moos, Steven SKV Grüne Au Ebingen m 2 476,5 0,50 1,75 1 492,0 1,00 2,50 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
32. Blank, Norbert KV Mietingen II m 2 451,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 451,5 0,00 0,50
33. Hofmeister, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach V m 3 499,7 0,67 1,83 2 524,0 1,00 2,25 1 451,0 0,00 1,00
34. Marginean, Axente Florin SKC Vilsingen III m 2 436,5 0,00 1,25 1 424,0 0,00 1,00 1 449,0 0,00 1,50
35. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen IV m 1 449,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 449,0 0,00 1,00
36. Hölzle, Kai KV Mietingen II m 2 447,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 447,0 0,00 1,00
37. Rölz, Helmut TSG Bad Wurzach V m 3 490,7 0,33 1,00 2 516,5 0,50 1,00 1 439,0 0,00 1,00
38. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen III m 2 462,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 0,00 1 438,0 0,00 0,00
39. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen IV m 2 397,0 0,00 1,00 1 373,0 0,00 1,00 1 421,0 0,00 1,00
40. Moosmann, Gerhard KSC Ravensburg m 1 418,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 418,0 0,00 0,00
41. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen III m 2 444,5 0,00 1,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 1 405,0 0,00 1,00
42. Rinkenburger, Ursula TSG Ailingen II w 2 396,0 0,00 0,50 1 405,0 0,00 0,00 1 387,0 0,00 1,00
43. Berroth, Herbert TSG Ailingen III m 2 372,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 372,0 0,50 2,50
44. Renz, Tamara TSG Ailingen II w 2 343,0 0,00 0,00 1 331,0 0,00 0,00 1 355,0 0,00 0,00
45. Krause, Roswitha SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 3 411,0 0,00 1,00 2 446,0 0,00 1,00 1 341,0 0,00 1,00
46. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 584,0 1,00 3,00 1 584,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Winter, Patrick SKC Vilsingen III m 1 544,0 1,00 3,50 1 544,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Giuliano, Cordio SKG Balingen II m 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Naric, Slavko SF Friedrichshafen IV m 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Seidler, Noel SF Friedrichshafen IV m 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Kuchelmeister, Karin SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 2 517,5 0,50 3,00 2 517,5 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Lotina, David SF Friedrichshafen IV m 1 511,0 1,00 3,50 1 511,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen II m 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen III m 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen II m 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Zivkovic, Julian SF Friedrichshafen IV m 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Schreiter, Birgit TSG Ailingen II w 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Hertel, Piero TSG Ailingen III m 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen II m 1 461,0 1,00 3,00 1 461,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Schulz, Nadine TSG Ailingen II w 2 459,0 0,50 2,00 2 459,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Pipo, Edgar SKV Grüne Au Ebingen m 1 458,0 1,00 3,00 1 458,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Winter, Luca Gian SKC Vilsingen IV m 1 442,0 1,00 3,00 1 442,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00