Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse A Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen IV m 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 4,00
2. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen IV m 1 533,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 1,00 2,00
3. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen II m 2 530,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 530,5 1,00 3,50
4. Eres, Danijel SKG Balingen II m 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00
5. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen III m 9 519,8 0,89 3,06 3 509,7 0,67 2,33 6 524,8 1,00 3,42
6. Lotina, David SF Friedrichshafen IV m 3 525,0 1,00 3,17 2 526,5 1,00 3,25 1 522,0 1,00 3,00
7. Kuchelmeister, Karin SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 8 524,8 0,88 3,63 4 527,8 0,75 3,38 4 521,8 1,00 3,88
8. Platschek, Sascha SF Friedrichshafen IV m 2 517,5 0,50 2,75 1 517,0 1,00 4,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,50
9. Vojvodic, Milos SKG Balingen II m 8 501,1 0,63 2,81 4 484,8 1,00 3,13 4 517,5 0,25 2,50
10. Saad Eddin, Kevin SKC Vilsingen III m 2 527,5 1,00 2,75 1 539,0 1,00 2,50 1 516,0 1,00 3,00
11. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen m 11 516,0 0,73 3,18 6 519,7 0,83 3,50 5 511,6 0,60 2,80
12. Dick, Fabian SF Friedrichshafen IV m 2 511,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 511,5 1,00 2,50
13. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen IV m 9 520,6 1,00 3,28 3 541,7 1,00 3,33 6 510,0 1,00 3,25
14. Engelhardt, Walter KV Mietingen II m 5 494,0 0,80 2,40 3 484,0 1,00 3,00 2 509,0 0,50 1,50
15. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen m 11 515,3 0,82 2,91 6 520,7 1,00 3,17 5 508,8 0,60 2,60
16. Kiebele, Erhard KSC Ravensburg m 7 503,0 0,43 1,79 3 496,3 1,00 2,67 4 508,0 0,00 1,13
17. Weiß, Manuela TSG Ailingen II w 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 1,00 3,00
18. Krog, Raphael SKC Vilsingen III m 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,00
19. Kriz, Zdenko KSC Ravensburg m 8 489,8 0,63 2,50 4 473,0 0,50 2,50 4 506,5 0,75 2,50
20. Assmann, Rainer KSC Ravensburg m 8 506,3 0,63 2,13 5 508,4 0,80 2,40 3 502,7 0,33 1,67
21. Kaps, Sebastian SKG Balingen II m 5 493,8 0,80 2,60 3 491,7 1,00 3,00 2 497,0 0,50 2,00
22. Winter, Marlon SKC Vilsingen IV m 2 495,5 0,00 1,50 1 494,0 0,00 2,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,00
23. Weitzmann, Herbert TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 1,00 3,00
24. Kaul, Sabine SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 11 490,8 0,45 1,64 5 485,8 0,40 1,30 6 495,0 0,50 1,92
25. Pipo, Edgar SKV Grüne Au Ebingen m 9 476,8 0,44 1,89 5 463,2 0,20 1,60 4 493,8 0,75 2,25
26. Hütter, Josef TSG Ailingen III m 1 493,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 1,00 3,00
27. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen III m 9 496,3 0,67 2,39 3 503,3 0,67 2,33 6 492,8 0,67 2,42
28. Karl, Günter SKG Balingen II m 7 497,3 0,86 2,71 4 503,3 1,00 3,25 3 489,3 0,67 2,00
29. Heine, Thomas KV Mietingen II m 9 496,8 0,67 2,06 3 512,0 0,67 2,50 6 489,2 0,67 1,83
30. Saiger, Alexander KV Mietingen II m 8 490,8 0,50 2,06 4 492,5 0,75 2,38 4 489,0 0,25 1,75
31. Gaspari, Enrico KSC Ravensburg m 7 486,0 0,57 2,43 4 485,5 0,75 2,75 3 486,7 0,33 2,00
32. Richter, Anja SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 8 484,8 0,50 2,38 4 483,3 0,75 3,00 4 486,3 0,25 1,75
33. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen m 11 491,7 0,73 2,73 6 499,0 0,83 3,08 5 483,0 0,60 2,30
34. Weiß, Christa TSG Ailingen II w 5 477,2 0,80 3,10 3 474,3 1,00 3,33 2 481,5 0,50 2,75
35. Nopper, Rita SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 3 478,3 0,67 2,50 1 475,0 1,00 3,50 2 480,0 0,50 2,00
36. Erk, Peter TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 479,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 1,00 3,00
37. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen III m 4 484,0 0,50 1,75 2 489,0 0,50 1,50 2 479,0 0,50 2,00
38. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen IV m 1 479,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 0,50
39. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen IV m 3 475,3 0,67 2,33 1 472,0 1,00 3,00 2 477,0 0,50 2,00
40. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
41. Kelemen, Michael SKG Balingen II m 9 477,4 0,44 1,89 4 485,8 0,75 2,75 5 470,8 0,20 1,20
42. Danner, Erich KV Mietingen II m 3 480,0 0,67 2,00 1 499,0 1,00 2,00 2 470,5 0,50 2,00
43. Gehrmann, Swen KSC Ravensburg m 9 482,6 0,33 1,56 4 500,0 0,50 1,88 5 468,6 0,20 1,30
44. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen II m 7 463,4 0,71 2,36 3 457,3 1,00 2,50 4 468,0 0,50 2,25
45. Hertel, Piero TSG Ailingen III m 5 470,2 0,20 1,00 4 470,8 0,25 1,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00
46. Will, Susanne SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 7 463,7 0,00 1,29 4 461,8 0,00 1,25 3 466,3 0,00 1,33
47. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen III m 7 476,1 0,43 1,57 3 489,7 0,33 1,33 4 466,0 0,50 1,75
48. Pfennig, Mike TSG Ailingen III m 4 468,3 0,75 2,38 2 473,5 0,50 1,75 2 463,0 1,00 3,00
49. Schulz, Nadine TSG Ailingen II w 4 453,5 0,75 2,25 3 450,3 0,67 2,00 1 463,0 1,00 3,00
50. Hütter, Ingrid TSG Ailingen II w 1 463,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 463,0 0,00 1,00
51. Blank, Norbert KV Mietingen II m 4 453,8 0,00 0,63 1 428,0 0,00 1,00 3 462,3 0,00 0,50
52. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen IV m 6 476,5 0,67 2,17 2 506,0 1,00 3,00 4 461,8 0,50 1,75
53. Schulz, Bernd TSG Ailingen III m 9 468,7 0,67 2,61 4 478,0 0,75 2,50 5 461,2 0,60 2,70
54. Moos, Steven SKV Grüne Au Ebingen m 2 476,5 0,50 1,75 1 492,0 1,00 2,50 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
55. Hölzle, Kai KV Mietingen II m 7 480,0 0,43 2,07 3 507,0 0,67 2,33 4 459,8 0,25 1,88
56. Hofmeister, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach V m 10 492,1 0,40 1,95 6 513,8 0,67 2,58 4 459,5 0,00 1,00
57. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach V m 10 485,4 0,30 1,70 6 507,2 0,33 1,92 4 452,8 0,25 1,38
58. Waibel, Robert KV Mietingen II m 1 450,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 450,0 1,00 2,00
59. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen III m 3 484,7 1,00 3,17 2 503,0 1,00 3,50 1 448,0 1,00 2,50
60. Kist, Dieter KV Mietingen II m 7 470,7 0,57 2,07 5 480,0 0,80 2,80 2 447,5 0,00 0,25
61. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen II m 6 459,7 0,33 1,75 3 472,0 0,67 2,50 3 447,3 0,00 1,00
62. Moser, Günther TSG Ailingen III m 5 453,2 0,20 0,60 1 486,0 0,00 0,00 4 445,0 0,25 0,75
63. Rölz, Helmut TSG Bad Wurzach V m 10 477,2 0,20 1,25 6 502,2 0,33 1,33 4 439,8 0,00 1,13
64. Eisele, Klaus TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 435,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 435,0 0,00 1,00
65. Marginean, Axente Florin SKC Vilsingen III m 9 428,0 0,11 1,17 5 423,2 0,20 1,20 4 434,0 0,00 1,13
66. Miska, Lion-Lucas SKC Vilsingen IV m 3 431,7 0,00 1,00 1 437,0 0,00 1,00 2 429,0 0,00 1,00
67. Krause, Roswitha SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 10 438,9 0,00 1,05 5 450,8 0,00 1,30 5 427,0 0,00 0,80
68. Savic, Milan SF Friedrichshafen IV m 7 435,1 0,14 0,93 2 461,5 0,00 0,50 5 424,6 0,20 1,10
69. Winter, Luca Gian SKC Vilsingen IV m 7 436,0 0,29 1,36 5 440,8 0,40 1,70 2 424,0 0,00 0,50
70. Moosmann, Gerhard KSC Ravensburg m 1 418,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 418,0 0,00 0,00
71. Müller, Kevin TSG Ailingen III m 2 411,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 411,5 0,00 1,00
72. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen III m 8 417,5 0,00 0,75 5 424,2 0,00 0,60 3 406,3 0,00 1,00
73. Rinkenburger, Ursula TSG Ailingen II w 4 404,5 0,00 1,00 2 404,0 0,00 1,00 2 405,0 0,00 1,00
74. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen III m 3 408,7 0,33 1,00 2 411,0 0,50 1,50 1 404,0 0,00 0,00
75. Kleiner, Gerhard SKC Vilsingen IV m 10 419,1 0,10 0,95 6 434,5 0,17 1,25 4 396,0 0,00 0,50
76. Schmid, Anton SF Friedrichshafen IV m 4 413,5 0,25 0,50 2 442,5 0,50 1,00 2 384,5 0,00 0,00
77. Berroth, Herbert TSG Ailingen III m 7 380,1 0,14 0,71 3 386,0 0,00 0,00 4 375,8 0,25 1,25
78. Renz, Tamara TSG Ailingen II w 2 343,0 0,00 0,00 1 331,0 0,00 0,00 1 355,0 0,00 0,00
79. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 584,0 1,00 3,00 1 584,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Winter, Patrick SKC Vilsingen III m 1 544,0 1,00 3,50 1 544,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Giuliano, Cordio SKG Balingen II m 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Naric, Slavko SF Friedrichshafen IV m 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Seidler, Noel SF Friedrichshafen IV m 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 526,0 1,00 2,00 1 526,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Schwab, Alexander SKC Vilsingen III m 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 1 504,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Lendt, Julian TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Zivkovic, Julian SF Friedrichshafen IV m 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen IV m 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Schreiter, Birgit TSG Ailingen II w 2 482,5 0,50 1,50 2 482,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Stölzle, Manuel TSG Bad Wurzach V m 1 482,0 1,00 2,00 1 482,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen II m 2 429,5 0,50 2,00 2 429,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Gruhler, Nicole SG Mengen-Sigmaringen w 1 314,0 0,00 0,00 1 314,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00