Schnittliste


1. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Weitzmann, Herbert TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 563,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 563,0 0,00 2,00
2. Zivkovic, Julian SF Friedrichshafen III 2 509,5 0,50 2,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00
3. Daratha, Joachim KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 545,0 1,00 2,50 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00
4. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg II 2 533,5 1,00 4,00 1 517,0 1,00 4,00 1 550,0 1,00 4,00
5. Böhm, Artur SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute III 2 516,0 0,00 0,75 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 1 541,0 0,00 0,50
6. Brandau, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach III 2 527,5 0,75 2,25 1 524,0 1,00 2,50 1 531,0 0,50 2,00
7. Städele, Siegfried KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 548,0 1,00 2,50 1 567,0 1,00 3,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00
8. Dörfer, Lutz KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 511,5 0,50 2,25 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,50
9. Wiener, Wolfgang KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 524,0 1,00 4,00 1 521,0 1,00 4,00 1 527,0 1,00 4,00
10. Handschuh, Karl-Peter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 0,00 1,00
11. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 526,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,00
12. Schnitzer, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach IV 2 523,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 523,5 1,00 2,50
13. Hütter, Josef TSG Ailingen II 1 523,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 2,00
14. Seidl, Elias Leon TSG Ailingen II 2 509,0 1,00 3,50 1 495,0 1,00 4,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
15. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 520,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,50
16. Schlichte, Tim TSG Ailingen II 1 518,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 2,00
17. Lenck, Rene TSG Bad Wurzach III 2 545,0 1,00 2,50 1 576,0 1,00 2,00 1 514,0 1,00 3,00
18. Ardita, Manuel SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 1 513,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 2,00
19. Stiftel, Jürgen SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 515,5 1,00 2,50 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 510,0 1,00 2,00
20. Staudt, Walter TSG Bad Wurzach III 2 520,0 0,00 2,00 1 532,0 0,00 2,00 1 508,0 0,00 2,00
21. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen III 2 480,0 0,50 2,00 1 454,0 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 0,00 1,00
22. Thoma, Wolfgang SKC Berg II 2 514,0 0,00 1,50 1 524,0 0,00 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
23. Erk, Peter TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
24. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen II 1 503,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 0,00
25. Seidler, Noel SF Friedrichshafen III 2 500,5 0,00 1,50 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 1 503,0 0,00 2,00
26. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg II 2 511,0 1,00 2,75 1 521,0 1,00 2,50 1 501,0 1,00 3,00
27. Dick, Fabian SF Friedrichshafen III 2 498,0 0,50 2,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 0,00 1,00
28. Naric, Slavko SF Friedrichshafen III 2 512,5 1,00 3,50 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 498,0 1,00 4,00
29. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00
30. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach III 2 518,0 0,50 2,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,00
31. Madlener, Hubert SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute III 2 501,0 0,50 2,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
32. Saile, Hans Peter SKC Berg II 1 495,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 1,00 3,00
33. Danner, Alfred KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 529,5 0,50 1,75 1 572,0 1,00 3,50 1 487,0 0,00 0,00
34. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg II 2 500,0 0,00 1,50 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00
35. Lotina, David SF Friedrichshafen III 2 483,0 0,00 1,00 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 1 485,0 0,00 2,00
36. Schweizer, Dietmar SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute III 2 476,0 0,00 1,00 1 468,0 0,00 1,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00
37. Dobrindt, Patrick SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute III 2 507,0 0,25 1,00 1 531,0 0,50 2,00 1 483,0 0,00 0,00
38. Will, Thomas SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 477,0 0,00 1,25 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 1 482,0 0,00 1,50
39. Brandau, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00
40. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen II 1 474,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 1,00
41. Richter, Robert SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 1 466,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00
42. Poppiti, Aldo TSG Ailingen II 2 483,5 0,00 1,00 1 507,0 0,00 2,00 1 460,0 0,00 0,00
43. Gehrmann, Werner SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 2 453,0 0,00 0,50 1 449,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 1,00
44. Reichl, Marcus SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute III 2 464,0 0,00 1,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 1 449,0 0,00 1,00
45. Straub, Wilfried SG Baienfurt-Bergatreute III 2 480,5 0,50 1,00 1 519,0 1,00 2,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00
46. Diesch, Matthias SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 1 408,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 408,0 0,00 0,00
47. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Boden, Holger SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg II 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. König, Robin TSG Ailingen II 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 1 532,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Kelbing, Andreas VfB Friedrichshafen 1 524,0 1,00 4,00 1 524,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Alber, Klaus VfB Friedrichshafen 1 523,0 1,00 4,00 1 523,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen KSC Egelfingen e.V. 1 520,0 1,00 4,00 1 520,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Kelbing, Reiner VfB Friedrichshafen 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Zatrici, Enver SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 1 508,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Teubert, Stefan VfB Friedrichshafen 1 508,0 0,00 2,00 1 508,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach III 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen II 1 506,0 1,00 2,50 1 506,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Bucher, Josef Alios VfB Friedrichshafen 1 503,0 0,00 2,00 1 503,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen II 1 500,0 0,00 2,00 1 500,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Friedel, Viktor SG Mengen-Sigmaringen II 1 489,0 1,00 2,00 1 489,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Seidl, Patrick VfB Friedrichshafen 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 1 489,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Hörger, Jürgen TSG Ailingen II 1 468,0 1,00 3,00 1 468,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00