Schnittliste


1.Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Czapla, Tobias Fire Pins Essingen II 3 538,3 0,67 2,67 2 527,0 0,50 2,00 1 561,0 1,00 4,00
2. Gerlach, Sven SK GAW-Oberkochen 8 536,6 0,88 3,00 6 528,8 1,00 3,17 2 560,0 0,50 2,50
3. Schnepf, Kevin KSV Büschelhof 3 553,0 1,00 3,00 2 551,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00
4. Maier, Peter SV Göggingen e.V. 2 543,0 1,00 3,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00
5. Seitz, Roman KSC Holenstein 7 532,3 1,00 3,29 3 504,3 1,00 3,00 4 553,3 1,00 3,50
6. Florian, Thomas SK GAW-Oberkochen II 1 551,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00
7. Schombierski, Jan Goldene 13 Öhringen 6 523,7 0,83 2,58 4 511,0 0,75 2,13 2 549,0 1,00 3,50
8. Streeb, Timo Goldene 13 Öhringen 7 538,6 1,00 2,86 4 533,8 1,00 3,00 3 545,0 1,00 2,67
9. Huhnke, Heinz SK GAW-Oberkochen II 7 532,4 1,00 2,79 5 534,0 1,00 2,80 2 528,5 1,00 2,75
10. Kraus, Lothar SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 5 517,4 0,80 3,00 2 503,0 0,50 2,50 3 527,0 1,00 3,33
11. Holzner, Daniel SV Göggingen e.V. 2 484,5 0,50 2,00 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,00
12. Heeb, Robin SV Göggingen e.V. 2 526,0 1,00 3,50 1 526,0 1,00 4,00 1 526,0 1,00 3,00
13. Mildner, Roland SK GAW-Oberkochen II 7 534,0 0,86 2,50 4 540,0 1,00 2,63 3 526,0 0,67 2,33
14. Gerlach, Peter SK GAW-Oberkochen 4 502,5 0,50 2,00 3 495,3 0,33 2,00 1 524,0 1,00 2,00
15. Hieber, Tobias KSC Holenstein 6 521,8 0,67 2,08 2 518,0 1,00 3,00 4 523,8 0,50 1,63
16. Reisser, Klaus Goldene 13 Öhringen 7 519,4 0,57 1,86 4 516,3 0,50 1,75 3 523,7 0,67 2,00
17. Schmid, Friedrich SK GAW-Oberkochen 7 517,3 0,71 2,29 5 515,2 0,60 2,10 2 522,5 1,00 2,75
18. Marquardt, Dirk SKC Markelsheim II 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 1,00 3,00
19. Österle, Martin SV Göggingen e.V. 2 512,0 0,50 1,50 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 1 519,0 1,00 2,00
20. Kaiser, Wilhelm SK GAW-Oberkochen 7 516,9 0,57 2,57 5 516,0 0,60 2,80 2 519,0 0,50 2,00
21. Lippold, André KSC Holenstein 7 512,4 0,71 2,43 3 505,0 1,00 2,67 4 518,0 0,50 2,25
22. Schmidt, Heiko Fire Pins Essingen II 6 531,8 0,67 2,50 3 546,3 0,33 2,00 3 517,3 1,00 3,00
23. Graf, Mario Christian KSV Büschelhof 6 525,5 0,33 2,00 2 543,5 0,50 3,00 4 516,5 0,25 1,50
24. Lang, Bruno SKC Markelsheim II 6 505,8 0,67 2,75 3 495,3 0,67 2,33 3 516,3 0,67 3,17
25. Gürth, Siegfried KSC Holenstein 6 508,3 0,50 2,25 2 493,5 0,50 2,75 4 515,8 0,50 2,00
26. Götz, Markus KSC Holenstein 6 481,5 0,17 1,33 3 455,3 0,33 0,67 3 507,7 0,00 2,00
27. Schiele, Steffen Fire Pins Essingen II 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 0,00 2,00
28. Unger, Thomas Fire Pins Essingen II 5 502,2 0,40 1,80 2 498,5 0,50 1,75 3 504,7 0,33 1,83
29. Hilf, Udo Fire Pins Essingen II 3 516,0 1,00 3,17 1 540,0 1,00 4,00 2 504,0 1,00 2,75
30. Ebbers, Frank SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 532,3 0,33 2,33 2 546,5 0,50 2,50 1 504,0 0,00 2,00
31. Jandl, Dieter SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 7 508,7 0,43 1,86 2 522,0 1,00 3,00 5 503,4 0,20 1,40
32. Gerlach, Helmut SK GAW-Oberkochen II 6 496,8 0,67 2,50 5 495,8 0,60 2,60 1 502,0 1,00 2,00
33. Gerlach, Thomas SK GAW-Oberkochen II 7 499,7 0,29 1,64 5 498,8 0,20 1,50 2 502,0 0,50 2,00
34. Weber, Frank Fire Pins Essingen II 4 519,3 0,50 2,25 2 536,5 1,00 3,00 2 502,0 0,00 1,50
35. Reißenweber, Gerd SKC Markelsheim II 7 497,4 0,43 1,29 3 491,7 0,33 1,33 4 501,8 0,50 1,25
36. Thellmann, Tobias KSV Büschelhof 7 503,1 0,43 2,14 2 507,0 0,50 2,25 5 501,6 0,40 2,10
37. Müller, Albert SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 7 508,1 0,43 1,71 2 527,5 1,00 2,75 5 500,4 0,20 1,30
38. Sohm, Karsten KSV Büschelhof 6 496,7 0,50 2,17 1 482,0 0,00 2,00 5 499,6 0,60 2,20
39. Bachofer, Karl SK GAW-Oberkochen II 5 502,2 0,40 1,90 3 504,0 0,33 1,67 2 499,5 0,50 2,25
40. Schmeiss, Wolfgang SK GAW-Oberkochen II 7 502,7 0,43 1,71 5 504,4 0,40 1,60 2 498,5 0,50 2,00
41. Schneider, Peter KSC Holenstein 6 492,8 0,33 1,67 3 487,3 0,33 2,00 3 498,3 0,33 1,33
42. Scheerle, Edmund Goldene 13 Öhringen 7 502,4 0,57 2,29 4 506,3 0,75 2,50 3 497,3 0,33 2,00
43. Przemus, Herbert KSV Büschelhof 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,00
44. Lehr, Manfred SKC Markelsheim II 4 497,0 0,50 2,00 2 500,0 0,50 2,50 2 494,0 0,50 1,50
45. Schneider, Alois SKC Markelsheim II 4 512,3 0,75 2,13 3 518,3 1,00 2,83 1 494,0 0,00 0,00
46. Schmid, Andreas Fire Pins Essingen II 5 498,2 0,60 2,00 2 506,5 1,00 3,00 3 492,7 0,33 1,33
47. Ohlemann, Jan SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 7 504,7 0,29 1,50 2 535,0 0,50 2,00 5 492,6 0,20 1,30
48. Sturm, Michael SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 2 498,5 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 0,00 0,00
49. Bernthaler, Joachim SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 5 494,6 0,40 1,50 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 4 491,8 0,50 1,38
50. Jovic, Nenad KSV Büschelhof 4 431,8 0,25 1,50 2 372,5 0,00 0,50 2 491,0 0,50 2,50
51. Skrobot, Radovan Fire Pins Essingen II 3 506,0 0,67 2,33 1 537,0 1,00 3,00 2 490,5 0,50 2,00
52. Lehr, Steffen SKC Markelsheim II 5 496,0 0,00 0,70 3 500,0 0,00 0,83 2 490,0 0,00 0,50
53. Holzner, Ewald SV Göggingen e.V. 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,00
54. Mehburger, Andreas SKC Markelsheim II 6 482,8 0,33 1,75 3 477,3 0,33 1,83 3 488,3 0,33 1,67
55. Bäurle, Hermann SK GAW-Oberkochen 8 507,5 0,38 2,13 7 510,4 0,43 2,14 1 487,0 0,00 2,00
56. Hofmann, Ralf Goldene 13 Öhringen 7 485,3 0,00 0,93 4 484,5 0,00 1,13 3 486,3 0,00 0,67
57. Stütz, Harald SV Göggingen e.V. 2 486,5 0,00 0,75 1 499,0 0,00 1,50 1 474,0 0,00 0,00
58. Thellmann, Heiko Johann KSV Büschelhof 4 469,8 0,25 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 469,8 0,25 1,25
59. Fuchs, Rudolf SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 2 466,5 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 466,5 0,00 1,50
60. Latzel, Martin SK GAW-Oberkochen II 4 500,3 0,50 2,38 3 512,0 0,67 2,83 1 465,0 0,00 1,00
61. Klupp, Christoph KSC Holenstein 3 475,3 0,00 0,50 1 504,0 0,00 0,00 2 461,0 0,00 0,75
62. Trede, Thomas KSV Büschelhof 5 461,0 0,20 0,80 1 477,0 0,00 0,00 4 457,0 0,25 1,00
63. Kunz, Reinhard SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 5 460,2 0,00 0,50 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 4 451,5 0,00 0,38
64. Zesch, Andreas KSV Büschelhof 5 407,8 0,20 1,00 2 350,5 0,50 1,50 3 446,0 0,00 0,67
65. Stauch, Wolfgang SKC Markelsheim II 6 474,5 0,67 2,00 3 511,0 0,67 2,00 3 438,0 0,67 2,00
66. Rumm, Michael SKC Markelsheim II 1 436,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,00
67. Stock, Bernhard Goldene 13 Öhringen 4 390,5 0,00 0,50 2 350,5 0,00 0,00 2 430,5 0,00 1,00
68. Müller, Thomas Goldene 13 Öhringen 4 446,8 0,25 1,25 2 472,0 0,50 2,50 2 421,5 0,00 0,00
69. Glaser, Matthias SKC Markelsheim II 5 432,2 0,20 1,40 2 473,5 0,50 2,50 3 404,7 0,00 0,67
70. Elze, Marc SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 346,7 0,00 1,00 2 507,5 0,00 1,50 1 25,0 0,00 0,00
71. Leber, Heiko SKC Markelsheim II 1 576,0 1,00 4,00 1 576,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Skrobot, Zeljko Fire Pins Essingen II 1 571,0 1,00 4,00 1 571,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Freymüller, Christian SKC Markelsheim II 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Ilzhöfer, Marc Fire Pins Essingen II 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Künstler, Dominik SV Göggingen e.V. 1 536,0 1,00 2,00 1 536,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Sauter, Timo Fire Pins Essingen II 2 525,0 1,00 3,25 2 525,0 1,00 3,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Kraus, Berthold SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Stimpfle, Uwe KSC Holenstein 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 1 443,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00