Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse C Ostalb Hohenlohe

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schneider, Bianca TSV Westhausen e.V. II g 1 561,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 561,0 1,00 4,00
2. Reisser, Klaus Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 530,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 4,00
3. Bauhammer, Sven TSB Fortuna Gmünd III g 2 497,5 0,00 0,75 1 465,0 0,00 1,50 1 530,0 0,00 0,00
4. Beck, Nicole TV Niederstetten g 5 491,2 0,80 3,30 4 483,3 0,75 3,13 1 523,0 1,00 4,00
5. Hompf, Tamara Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd g 4 499,5 0,75 2,00 3 492,3 0,67 1,67 1 521,0 1,00 3,00
6. Feidel, Sascha TV Niederstetten g 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00
7. Müller, Felix Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd g 6 494,8 0,83 3,17 4 489,3 0,75 2,88 2 506,0 1,00 3,75
8. Ballheimer, Gerda ESV Crailsheim g 7 492,1 0,57 2,64 2 466,5 0,50 2,50 5 502,4 0,60 2,70
9. Schneck, Jana TSV Westhausen e.V. II g 2 472,0 1,00 3,75 1 443,0 1,00 4,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,50
10. Freymüller, Stefanie SKC Markelsheim g 5 500,0 0,80 2,40 2 500,0 1,00 2,50 3 500,0 0,67 2,33
11. Pallmer, Frank ESV Crailsheim g 3 484,7 1,00 3,33 1 457,0 1,00 3,00 2 498,5 1,00 3,50
12. Müller, Theo Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd g 2 522,5 1,00 3,25 1 547,0 1,00 4,00 1 498,0 1,00 2,50
13. Beisswanger, Thomas SKG Böbingen g 6 488,5 0,50 2,17 3 482,0 0,67 2,00 3 495,0 0,33 2,33
14. Strenzl, Adolf TSB Fortuna Gmünd III g 1 492,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 492,0 1,00 4,00
15. Neft, Juliane SKC Markelsheim g 4 500,3 0,75 3,25 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 3 489,0 0,67 3,00
16. Doleschel, Günther TSV Westhausen e.V. II g 2 479,5 0,50 1,50 1 472,0 1,00 3,00 1 487,0 0,00 0,00
17. Hug, Patrick TSB Fortuna Gmünd III g 5 477,4 0,40 1,90 1 448,0 0,00 0,50 4 484,8 0,50 2,25
18. Schaller, Karin Goldene 13 Öhringen g 7 474,9 0,57 2,21 4 469,0 0,25 1,50 3 482,7 1,00 3,17
19. Held, Christian ESV Crailsheim g 7 485,3 0,86 2,86 2 504,0 1,00 3,50 5 477,8 0,80 2,60
20. Lehr, Manfred SKC Markelsheim g 1 475,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 1,00 3,00
21. Besel, Carmen Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd g 6 458,7 0,50 1,58 4 451,8 0,25 0,75 2 472,5 1,00 3,25
22. Kaiser, Brigitte Goldene 13 Öhringen g 3 460,0 0,33 1,33 2 455,5 0,00 1,00 1 469,0 1,00 2,00
23. Kuchinke, Volkmar TSB Fortuna Gmünd III g 2 463,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 463,5 1,00 3,50
24. Langer, Andreas TV Niederstetten g 2 468,5 0,50 2,50 1 475,0 1,00 4,00 1 462,0 0,00 1,00
25. Bauer, Lars TSB Fortuna Gmünd III g 2 461,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 461,0 0,50 2,50
26. Rumm, Michael SKC Markelsheim g 6 471,3 1,00 3,25 3 484,3 1,00 3,33 3 458,3 1,00 3,17
27. Moosherr, Peter TV Niederstetten g 5 441,4 0,60 2,00 4 438,5 0,50 1,50 1 453,0 1,00 4,00
28. Schönwälder, Renate TSB Fortuna Gmünd III g 1 452,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 452,0 0,00 0,00
29. Lappy, Petra TSB Fortuna Gmünd III g 6 445,3 0,50 1,92 1 415,0 0,00 0,00 5 451,4 0,60 2,30
30. Kenk, Margarethe TV Niederstetten g 4 465,3 0,50 2,13 2 482,5 1,00 3,00 2 448,0 0,00 1,25
31. Höpfler, Manfred SKG Böbingen g 7 452,0 0,43 1,86 4 455,3 0,25 1,50 3 447,7 0,67 2,33
32. Haas, Juliane Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd g 7 444,1 0,43 1,57 5 444,0 0,40 1,40 2 444,5 0,50 2,00
33. Taglieber, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. II g 1 440,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 440,0 1,00 4,00
34. Freymüller, Kevin SKC Markelsheim g 5 459,0 0,60 1,80 3 471,7 0,67 1,67 2 440,0 0,50 2,00
35. Kleeberg, Fabian SKC Aalen II g 3 431,0 0,33 1,67 2 428,5 0,50 2,00 1 436,0 0,00 1,00
36. Wehner, Birte TSV Westhausen e.V. II g 3 435,3 0,33 2,00 1 452,0 1,00 3,00 2 427,0 0,00 1,50
37. Wiese, Margot TSB Fortuna Gmünd III g 4 428,0 0,75 2,25 1 432,0 1,00 3,00 3 426,7 0,67 2,00
38. Koczwara, Dirk Goldene 13 Öhringen g 6 407,0 0,33 1,50 4 401,5 0,25 1,00 2 418,0 0,50 2,50
39. Hofmann, Margot Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 418,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 418,0 0,00 2,00
40. Reisser, Silvia Goldene 13 Öhringen g 5 404,4 0,20 1,30 3 399,3 0,00 1,17 2 412,0 0,50 1,50
41. Hofmann, Ralf Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 411,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 411,0 0,00 0,00
42. Schulz, Gertrud TV Niederstetten g 6 416,3 0,00 0,92 4 422,5 0,00 0,88 2 404,0 0,00 1,00
43. Ceron, Sandra SKC Aalen II g 3 406,7 0,33 1,67 2 411,5 0,50 2,00 1 397,0 0,00 1,00
44. Sixt, Sylvia SKG Böbingen g 5 388,8 0,00 0,80 2 378,0 0,00 0,00 3 396,0 0,00 1,33
45. Sienel, Sabine SKG Böbingen g 4 408,3 0,00 0,25 2 429,5 0,00 0,00 2 387,0 0,00 0,50
46. Seibold, Josef TSV Westhausen e.V. II g 3 385,0 0,00 0,67 1 403,0 0,00 0,00 2 376,0 0,00 1,00
47. Heinrich, Dietmar ESV Crailsheim g 5 380,2 0,20 1,20 1 408,0 0,00 2,00 4 373,3 0,25 1,00
48. Schweizer, Sebastian SKC Aalen II g 3 348,0 0,00 0,33 2 337,5 0,00 0,50 1 369,0 0,00 0,00
49. Pyka, Oliver ESV Crailsheim g 5 362,6 0,20 0,80 1 460,0 1,00 3,00 4 338,3 0,00 0,25
50. Poferl, Benjamin TSB Fortuna Gmünd III g 1 332,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 332,0 0,00 0,00
51. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen g 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 1 597,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Streeb, Timo Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Sienel, Roland SKG Böbingen g 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Theimer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim g 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Keutschegger, Sven SKG Böbingen g 2 473,0 1,00 2,00 2 473,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Schneider, Alois SKC Markelsheim g 1 465,0 1,00 4,00 1 465,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Mehburger, Andreas SKC Markelsheim g 1 464,0 1,00 3,00 1 464,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Tchoryk, Monika Goldene 13 Öhringen g 1 459,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Feuchtmüller, Sven TV Niederstetten g 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 1 453,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Haftl, Susanne SKC Aalen II g 2 442,5 0,50 2,00 2 442,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Benz, Florian Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd g 3 425,7 0,33 1,50 3 425,7 0,33 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Kuhnhäuser, Stefan SKC Markelsheim g 1 406,0 0,00 0,00 1 406,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00