Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga MN Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schröder, Dennis TV Unterlenningen II 1 550,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 1,00 3,00
2. Haaf, Thomas TSV Pfedelbach 4 548,0 1,00 3,75 1 578,0 1,00 3,00 3 538,0 1,00 4,00
3. Bandi, Karl TSG Backnang II 1 523,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 2,50
4. Hohensteiner, Richard TV Unterlenningen II 4 507,5 0,50 2,00 2 501,5 0,50 1,50 2 513,5 0,50 2,50
5. Preitauer, Pascal TSV Pfedelbach 4 516,0 1,00 3,13 1 525,0 1,00 2,00 3 513,0 1,00 3,50
6. Dietz, Cornelius Felix TV Unterlenningen II 4 505,3 1,00 3,38 2 498,5 1,00 3,75 2 512,0 1,00 3,00
7. Thon, Klaus SF Wernau 3 487,0 0,00 1,67 1 441,0 0,00 1,00 2 510,0 0,00 2,00
8. Wölfel, Harald TSV Pfedelbach 4 514,3 0,50 2,38 1 536,0 0,00 1,00 3 507,0 0,67 2,83
9. Herold, Dieter SC Stammheim 4 492,0 0,75 2,50 3 488,0 1,00 2,67 1 504,0 0,00 2,00
10. Schuck, Martin TSV Pfedelbach 3 499,0 1,00 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 499,0 1,00 2,33
11. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen II 4 498,0 0,50 2,50 2 505,0 1,00 3,00 2 491,0 0,00 2,00
12. Schönberger, Manfred SF Wernau 4 478,3 0,75 2,38 2 469,0 0,50 2,25 2 487,5 1,00 2,50
13. Preitauer, Norbert TSV Pfedelbach 4 493,8 0,25 1,50 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 3 485,0 0,33 1,67
14. Leuschner, Torsten TSG Backnang II 4 483,0 0,75 2,25 2 483,5 0,50 1,00 2 482,5 1,00 3,50
15. Naumann, Ulrich TSG Backnang II 3 477,3 0,33 1,67 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 2 474,0 0,50 2,50
16. Schöllkopf, Roland TSG Backnang II 1 473,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 1,00 3,00
17. Reichersdörfer, Sven TV Unterlenningen II 2 453,5 0,50 1,75 1 438,0 1,00 2,50 1 469,0 0,00 1,00
18. Kosinski, Marcus TSG Backnang II 1 466,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 1,00 4,00
19. Thon, Michael SF Wernau 4 466,5 0,75 2,50 2 469,5 0,50 2,50 2 463,5 1,00 2,50
20. Hägenläuer, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 4 475,8 0,50 2,00 2 490,0 0,50 2,00 2 461,5 0,50 2,00
21. Hüttner, Ralf TSG Backnang II 3 500,0 0,33 2,00 2 521,5 0,50 2,50 1 457,0 0,00 1,00
22. Przybilla, Uwe SC Stammheim 4 443,8 0,00 1,25 3 439,3 0,00 1,50 1 457,0 0,00 0,50
23. Stiglmeier, Hans TV Unterlenningen II 2 462,5 1,00 2,50 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 1 456,0 1,00 2,00
24. Etzel, Max SC Stammheim 3 445,3 0,33 1,33 2 440,5 0,50 2,00 1 455,0 0,00 0,00
25. Schlenz, Robert TSG Backnang II 3 436,7 0,00 1,00 2 433,0 0,00 1,00 1 444,0 0,00 1,00
26. Elia, Luigi SF Wernau 3 452,7 0,33 2,17 2 458,5 0,00 1,75 1 441,0 1,00 3,00
27. Röhnisch, Karl-Heinz SC Stammheim 3 418,3 0,00 0,67 2 409,5 0,00 0,50 1 436,0 0,00 1,00
28. Scholtner, Michael SC Stammheim 4 484,3 0,75 2,63 3 500,7 1,00 3,00 1 435,0 0,00 1,50
29. Wolf, Torsten TSG Backnang II 2 434,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 434,5 1,00 2,50
30. Münster, Ulrich TSV Pfedelbach 4 429,0 0,50 1,75 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 3 415,7 0,33 1,33
31. Kraft, Markus SF Wernau 4 452,3 0,00 0,50 2 490,0 0,00 0,50 2 414,5 0,00 0,50
32. Bock, Werner SC Stammheim 4 408,5 0,00 0,50 3 407,3 0,00 0,67 1 412,0 0,00 0,00
33. Thum, Uwe SF Wernau 3 413,0 0,67 2,00 1 428,0 1,00 3,00 2 405,5 0,50 1,50
34. Zwick, Herbert TV Unterlenningen II 2 549,5 1,00 4,00 2 549,5 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Beißer, Andre TSV Pfedelbach 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Kühnle, Steffen TSG Backnang II 2 473,0 0,00 0,50 2 473,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Warncke, Fritz SF Wernau 1 448,0 0,00 1,00 1 448,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Groll, Gerhard SC Stammheim 1 420,0 0,00 1,00 1 420,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Peter, Martin SC Stammheim 1 382,0 0,00 2,00 1 382,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00