Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse C OberschwabenZollern Staffel 1

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Stiftel, Jürgen SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00
2. Nopper, Dennis SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 545,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 4,00
3. Moos, Steven SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 537,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 0,00 0,00
4. Pagel, Regina SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 8 509,6 0,50 2,19 4 497,3 0,50 2,00 4 522,0 0,50 2,38
5. Ardita, Nathalie SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 4 483,3 0,50 2,25 3 473,7 0,33 1,67 1 512,0 1,00 4,00
6. Kaul, Sabine SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 1,00 4,00
7. Nopper, Rita SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 8 503,4 0,75 2,56 4 508,8 1,00 3,13 4 498,0 0,50 2,00
8. Schulz, Rainer SKV Albstadt g 6 496,5 0,50 2,42 3 495,3 0,33 2,00 3 497,7 0,67 2,83
9. Pipo, Edgar SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 1,00
10. Richter, Robert SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 3 512,3 1,00 2,33 2 521,5 1,00 2,50 1 494,0 1,00 2,00
11. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen g 1 493,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 1,00 4,00
12. Blumhagen, Erika SKG Balingen g 7 500,7 1,00 3,43 3 514,0 1,00 3,67 4 490,8 1,00 3,25
13. Weiße, Siegfried SKG Balingen g 5 500,6 0,80 2,70 3 509,7 0,67 2,50 2 487,0 1,00 3,00
14. Hemmann, Ulrike SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 3 477,0 1,00 3,17 1 457,0 1,00 2,50 2 487,0 1,00 3,50
15. Mohr, Josef SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 482,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 0,00 0,00
16. Schreiyäck, Gaby SKV Albstadt g 4 467,3 0,50 2,25 1 431,0 0,00 2,00 3 479,3 0,67 2,33
17. Jeschke, Marija SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 8 466,1 0,63 2,13 4 453,8 0,50 1,75 4 478,5 0,75 2,50
18. Löffler, Hans-Peter SKV Albstadt g 5 473,2 0,40 1,80 3 471,3 0,33 1,67 2 476,0 0,50 2,00
19. Zuch, Hans-Peter SKC Vilsingen g 2 431,0 0,50 1,50 1 387,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 1,00 3,00
20. Kovacevic, Danko SKG Balingen g 2 475,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 475,0 0,50 2,00
21. Schramm, Ingeburg SKG Balingen g 6 490,8 0,83 2,67 4 499,8 1,00 3,00 2 473,0 0,50 2,00
22. Strohm-Bakic, Daniela SKG Balingen g 8 476,1 0,50 2,38 4 479,5 0,75 3,25 4 472,8 0,25 1,50
23. Lehleiter-Rösch, Sylvia SKC Vilsingen g 4 495,3 0,75 2,25 3 504,7 1,00 2,67 1 467,0 0,00 1,00
24. Kailer, Johann SKV Albstadt g 8 472,0 0,50 1,75 4 477,8 0,50 1,75 4 466,3 0,50 1,75
25. Stöhr, Helmut SKV Albstadt g 4 466,0 0,00 0,63 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 3 460,0 0,00 0,83
26. Winter, Luca Gian SKC Vilsingen g 2 456,0 0,50 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 456,0 0,50 2,25
27. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen g 5 442,4 0,00 0,80 3 433,3 0,00 0,67 2 456,0 0,00 1,00
28. Briciks, Ilona SKC Vilsingen g 4 456,0 0,25 1,38 2 457,0 0,00 0,50 2 455,0 0,50 2,25
29. Schamber, Alexander SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 7 447,9 0,14 1,43 3 445,0 0,00 1,33 4 450,0 0,25 1,50
30. Doneleit, Maike SKC Vilsingen g 5 468,2 0,40 2,00 2 497,0 1,00 3,00 3 449,0 0,00 1,33
31. Renz, Luca SKC Vilsingen g 2 448,5 0,50 2,00 1 450,0 0,00 1,00 1 447,0 1,00 3,00
32. Gehrmann, Werner SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 2 452,0 0,50 1,50 1 462,0 1,00 3,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00
33. Halder, Walter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 8 458,1 0,50 1,63 4 491,3 1,00 3,00 4 425,0 0,00 0,25
34. Jehle, Mija SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 423,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 423,0 0,00 1,00
35. Miska, Lion-Lucas SKC Vilsingen g 6 329,8 0,00 0,33 3 402,7 0,00 0,67 3 257,0 0,00 0,00
36. Herter, Michael SKV Albstadt g 1 606,0 1,00 4,00 1 606,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Stauß, Tim SKV Albstadt g 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 1 551,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Vazquez Barrad, Jose SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 1 507,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Barth, Dieter SKV Grüne Au Ebingen g 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 1 496,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Mayer, Christine SKV Albstadt g 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 1 481,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Ulmer, Diana SKC Vilsingen g 1 467,0 0,00 2,00 1 467,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Steidle, Bernd SG Mengen-Sigmaringen g 2 431,5 0,00 0,50 2 431,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Herter, Janine SKV Albstadt g 1 411,0 0,00 0,00 1 411,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00