Schnittliste


Regionalliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Baier, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 5 528,2 0,80 2,60 3 502,0 1,00 3,00 2 567,5 0,50 2,00
2. Utz, Rainer SG Ellwangen e.V. 7 557,9 0,71 2,43 3 549,7 1,00 2,67 4 564,0 0,50 2,25
3. Hager, Johannes ESV Crailsheim II 1 557,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 2,00
4. Scharkowski, Tim ESV Crailsheim II 6 518,2 0,83 3,17 4 499,5 0,75 3,00 2 555,5 1,00 3,50
5. Dörr, Jürgen TV Niederstetten 9 542,6 0,78 2,28 3 518,7 0,67 2,33 6 554,5 0,83 2,25
6. Fängler, Uwe SKC Gaisbach 2 522,5 0,00 2,00 1 492,0 0,00 2,00 1 553,0 0,00 2,00
7. Alker, Martin ESV Crailsheim II 4 529,0 1,00 3,75 3 521,3 1,00 3,67 1 552,0 1,00 4,00
8. Seidel, Kevin TSV Westhausen e.V. 7 552,3 1,00 2,86 5 552,4 1,00 2,60 2 552,0 1,00 3,50
9. Reiner, Denny SG Ellwangen e.V. 7 546,0 0,71 2,50 3 542,3 0,67 2,67 4 548,8 0,75 2,38
10. Müller, Theo Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 8 547,9 0,63 2,38 5 547,6 0,40 2,00 3 548,3 1,00 3,00
11. Raschdorf, Werner TV Niederstetten 6 526,8 0,67 2,50 3 505,7 0,33 1,67 3 548,0 1,00 3,33
12. Reschke, Daniel TV Niederstetten 2 548,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 548,0 0,50 2,00
13. Brodzinski, Jens SKC Aalen 2 546,5 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 546,5 1,00 4,00
14. Maier, Linus KC Schwabsberg III 8 546,4 0,75 2,63 3 553,3 0,67 3,00 5 542,2 0,80 2,40
15. Kuhn, Marius KC Schwabsberg III 2 534,0 0,50 2,50 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 1 537,0 1,00 4,00
16. Weiß, Manuel TSV Westhausen e.V. 8 536,1 0,50 2,25 5 536,8 0,40 2,40 3 535,0 0,67 2,00
17. Bauer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim II 6 524,3 0,83 2,67 3 514,7 1,00 2,67 3 534,0 0,67 2,67
18. Aydeniz, Ismail SKC Gaisbach 6 520,7 0,83 2,58 4 515,8 1,00 2,63 2 530,5 0,50 2,50
19. Fängler, Tobias SKC Gaisbach 4 531,8 0,75 2,75 3 532,3 0,67 3,00 1 530,0 1,00 2,00
20. Butschek, Heiko TSV Westhausen e.V. 7 564,0 1,00 3,29 5 577,8 1,00 3,40 2 529,5 1,00 3,00
21. Layer, Georg SKC Gaisbach 4 491,8 0,50 2,00 3 480,0 0,33 1,67 1 527,0 1,00 3,00
22. Lehr, Siegfried ESV Crailsheim II 2 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 527,0 1,00 3,00
23. Geist, Rene Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 8 537,5 0,75 2,75 5 544,2 0,60 2,60 3 526,3 1,00 3,00
24. Schneider, Wolfgang Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 4 502,3 0,75 2,50 2 478,5 0,50 1,50 2 526,0 1,00 3,50
25. Lang, Alexander TSV Westhausen e.V. 8 524,9 0,50 2,38 5 524,6 0,80 3,10 3 525,3 0,00 1,17
26. Gackstatter, Ralf SG Ellwangen e.V. 7 516,7 0,43 1,29 3 505,3 0,00 0,67 4 525,3 0,75 1,75
27. Layer, Hartmut SKC Gaisbach 6 509,3 0,50 2,08 4 501,8 0,50 2,13 2 524,5 0,50 2,00
28. Wild, Oliver SKC Aalen 1 524,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 1,00 3,00
29. Langer, Andreas TV Niederstetten 7 508,3 0,86 2,93 3 489,7 0,67 2,50 4 522,3 1,00 3,25
30. Haftl, Christian SKC Aalen 7 519,0 0,43 1,86 3 514,7 0,67 2,00 4 522,3 0,25 1,75
31. Maier, Rolf SKC Aalen 7 516,6 0,43 2,21 3 509,7 0,33 2,00 4 521,8 0,50 2,38
32. Schmid, Michael SKC Aalen 7 523,4 0,86 2,57 3 529,3 1,00 3,00 4 519,0 0,75 2,25
33. Feidel, Sascha TV Niederstetten 8 522,6 0,50 2,19 2 534,5 1,00 3,00 6 518,7 0,33 1,92
34. Fries, Tobias TV Niederstetten 8 524,4 0,63 2,31 3 534,7 1,00 3,33 5 518,2 0,40 1,70
35. Bauer, Lars TSB Fortuna Gmünd 6 493,8 0,33 1,50 3 469,7 0,33 1,00 3 518,0 0,33 2,00
36. Binder, Klaus ESV Crailsheim II 6 516,0 0,58 2,00 2 513,0 1,00 2,50 4 517,5 0,38 1,75
37. Bauhammer, Sven TSB Fortuna Gmünd 5 512,2 0,40 2,20 2 505,5 0,50 2,00 3 516,7 0,33 2,33
38. Neufeld, Sacha Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 6 517,2 0,83 2,67 5 517,4 0,80 2,80 1 516,0 1,00 2,00
39. Pozarni, Markus KC Schwabsberg III 6 536,5 0,33 2,08 3 557,0 0,33 2,33 3 516,0 0,33 1,83
40. Schnepf, Matthias Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 5 532,4 0,40 2,00 4 537,0 0,50 2,00 1 514,0 0,00 2,00
41. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach 5 518,8 0,40 2,10 3 522,0 0,67 2,67 2 514,0 0,00 1,25
42. Hauser, Markus Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 8 525,4 0,75 2,31 5 532,4 0,80 2,30 3 513,7 0,67 2,33
43. Layer, Justin SKC Gaisbach 5 494,6 0,60 2,40 4 490,0 0,50 2,25 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
44. Lau, Daniel KC Schrezheim III 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
45. Feuchtmüller, Sven TV Niederstetten 1 513,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,50
46. Dennig, Michael ESV Crailsheim II 7 503,3 0,57 1,71 4 496,0 1,00 2,50 3 513,0 0,00 0,67
47. Köder, Johannes KC Schwabsberg III 7 517,9 0,50 2,64 2 530,5 0,50 2,50 5 512,8 0,50 2,70
48. Neufeld, Patrick Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 6 529,8 0,83 2,50 4 538,5 1,00 2,75 2 512,5 0,50 2,00
49. Stahl, Christian TSV Westhausen e.V. 8 502,5 0,19 1,06 5 496,8 0,10 0,90 3 512,0 0,33 1,33
50. Müller, Felix Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 2 511,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 511,5 0,00 1,00
51. Röhm, Hans-Jörg TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 1,00 4,00
52. Stipic, Predrag TSB Fortuna Gmünd 6 507,7 0,50 2,17 3 505,0 0,67 2,67 3 510,3 0,33 1,67
53. Pallmer, Frank ESV Crailsheim II 7 505,9 0,29 1,50 3 503,0 0,33 1,83 4 508,0 0,25 1,25
54. Schönherr, Julian TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 507,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 507,0 0,00 1,00
55. Meier, Hannes KC Schwabsberg III 6 507,3 0,50 1,67 1 511,0 0,00 0,00 5 506,6 0,60 2,00
56. Nichterwitz, Gerhard SG Ellwangen e.V. 7 508,1 0,43 2,00 3 510,7 0,33 2,00 4 506,3 0,50 2,00
57. Dominguez, Nicolas KC Schwabsberg III 6 508,7 0,67 2,42 2 523,0 0,50 2,00 4 501,5 0,75 2,63
58. Pelz, Uwe SKC Aalen 7 500,3 0,57 2,00 3 500,0 0,67 2,33 4 500,5 0,50 1,75
59. Neufeld, Klaus Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 1 500,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 1,00 3,00
60. Wallusch, Dominik KC Schrezheim III 7 522,9 0,43 1,86 5 532,0 0,40 1,80 2 500,0 0,50 2,00
61. Fladung, Gunther TV Niederstetten 3 510,7 0,33 1,33 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 2 499,5 0,00 0,50
62. Schneck, Leon TSV Westhausen e.V. 8 503,3 0,13 1,50 5 507,2 0,20 1,60 3 496,7 0,00 1,33
63. Plischke, Michael SG Ellwangen e.V. 3 487,3 0,00 1,33 1 472,0 0,00 0,00 2 495,0 0,00 2,00
64. Sauter, Kevin SKC Aalen 6 514,8 0,50 1,83 3 535,7 0,67 2,67 3 494,0 0,33 1,00
65. Theimer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim II 6 491,2 0,50 1,33 3 490,0 0,67 1,67 3 492,3 0,33 1,00
66. Solenicki, Milan TSB Fortuna Gmünd 3 481,0 0,00 1,00 2 477,0 0,00 1,00 1 489,0 0,00 1,00
67. Lang, Roland KC Schrezheim III 7 514,4 0,14 0,93 4 534,5 0,25 1,13 3 487,7 0,00 0,67
68. Scholz, Michael KC Schrezheim III 1 487,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 1,00 4,00
69. Feuchtmüller, Finn TV Niederstetten 7 484,6 0,29 1,29 3 482,0 0,33 1,00 4 486,5 0,25 1,50
70. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg III 3 488,0 0,00 0,83 1 491,0 0,00 1,00 2 486,5 0,00 0,75
71. Pyka, Oliver ESV Crailsheim II 2 477,0 0,00 0,50 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 1 482,0 0,00 0,00
72. Wanner, Peter KC Schrezheim III 1 481,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 0,00
73. Kruppa, Walther KC Schrezheim III 6 489,8 0,00 1,08 3 499,3 0,00 1,33 3 480,3 0,00 0,83
74. Szautner, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00
75. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach 2 461,5 0,00 0,25 1 448,0 0,00 0,50 1 475,0 0,00 0,00
76. Mehlig, David SG Ellwangen e.V. 2 456,5 0,00 0,50 1 440,0 0,00 1,00 1 473,0 0,00 0,00
77. Bauer, Martin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 1 473,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 2,00
78. Sanwald, Julius KC Schrezheim III 2 471,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 471,5 0,50 2,00
79. Schweizer, Horst KC Schwabsberg III 5 495,2 0,20 1,30 1 592,0 1,00 3,00 4 471,0 0,00 0,88
80. Ostermann, Ulrich SG Ellwangen e.V. 7 469,9 0,00 0,57 3 474,3 0,00 1,00 4 466,5 0,00 0,25
81. Strenzl, Adolf TSB Fortuna Gmünd 1 466,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 466,0 1,00 3,00
82. Babo, Matthias KC Schrezheim III 5 489,8 0,60 1,40 3 506,3 0,67 1,67 2 465,0 0,50 1,00
83. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim III 2 458,5 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 458,5 0,00 0,50
84. Reuschel, Luca KC Schrezheim III 6 501,0 0,25 1,17 3 546,0 0,50 1,67 3 456,0 0,00 0,67
85. Weber, Luis KC Schwabsberg III 1 447,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 447,0 0,00 1,00
86. Fuchs, Michael KC Schrezheim III 7 494,1 0,00 1,43 4 529,8 0,00 1,75 3 446,7 0,00 1,00
87. Poferl, Benjamin TSB Fortuna Gmünd 3 430,0 0,00 0,00 1 400,0 0,00 0,00 2 445,0 0,00 0,00
88. Ziegler, Sven SKC Aalen 5 436,2 0,00 0,60 3 435,0 0,00 0,67 2 438,0 0,00 0,50
89. Zeller, Hans-Peter SG Ellwangen e.V. 1 413,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 413,0 0,00 0,00
90. Herm, David KC Schrezheim III 2 588,5 1,00 3,50 2 588,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Lutz, Fabian KC Schrezheim III 2 562,0 1,00 2,75 2 562,0 1,00 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Wiedemann, Daniel KC Schwabsberg III 1 556,0 1,00 2,00 1 556,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim III 2 524,5 0,50 2,50 2 524,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Swoboda, Jürgen TSB Fortuna Gmünd 1 522,0 0,00 2,00 1 522,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Wagner, Patriz KC Schwabsberg III 1 517,0 0,00 2,00 1 517,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Winkler, Jochen KC Schrezheim III 1 448,0 0,00 1,00 1 448,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Kuchinke, Volkmar TSB Fortuna Gmünd 1 438,0 0,00 1,00 1 438,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00