Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen 1 585,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 585,0 1,00 2,00
2. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 572,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 572,0 1,00 4,00
3. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 4 556,5 0,75 3,00 2 543,0 0,50 2,50 2 570,0 1,00 3,50
4. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 567,3 1,00 3,00 3 566,7 1,00 2,67 1 569,0 1,00 4,00
5. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 6 552,2 0,67 2,50 2 528,0 0,50 2,00 4 564,3 0,75 2,75
6. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 5 542,2 0,60 2,20 4 537,8 0,50 2,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00
7. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 9 554,7 0,78 2,89 5 552,4 1,00 3,20 4 557,5 0,50 2,50
8. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 2 563,0 0,50 2,50 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 1 557,0 0,00 2,00
9. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 7 546,7 0,86 2,71 2 524,0 1,00 2,00 5 555,8 0,80 3,00
10. Vetter, Achim SVH Königsbronn II 4 567,3 1,00 3,75 2 580,5 1,00 3,50 2 554,0 1,00 4,00
11. Teichert, Benjamin KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 563,5 1,00 2,50 1 574,0 1,00 2,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00
12. Ulbrich, Collin FV Burgberg II 3 535,3 0,33 1,67 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 2 553,0 0,50 2,00
13. Costa, Michele SKV Giengen 7 533,3 0,43 1,86 3 511,7 0,33 1,33 4 549,5 0,50 2,25
14. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 6 552,5 0,50 2,58 2 559,0 1,00 3,75 4 549,3 0,25 2,00
15. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 9 549,8 0,44 1,78 6 551,2 0,50 2,00 3 547,0 0,33 1,33
16. Teibl, Rolf TSG Eislingen 2 533,5 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00
17. Lebzelter, Kai SVH Königsbronn II 4 542,8 1,00 3,13 2 542,0 1,00 3,00 2 543,5 1,00 3,25
18. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 7 549,3 0,57 2,14 2 565,0 0,50 1,50 5 543,0 0,60 2,40
19. Oker, Florian SVH Königsbronn II 4 554,0 0,75 2,75 3 557,7 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 0,00 2,00
20. Fritsch, Christian SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 6 537,0 0,50 1,67 4 534,3 0,75 2,00 2 542,5 0,00 1,00
21. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber 9 543,3 0,56 2,28 5 544,2 0,80 2,60 4 542,3 0,25 1,88
22. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber 9 525,1 0,56 2,22 5 511,8 0,60 2,20 4 541,8 0,50 2,25
23. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 8 536,9 0,75 2,44 3 537,7 1,00 2,50 5 536,4 0,60 2,40
24. Özdemir, Kemal TSG Nattheim 4 542,5 0,75 2,25 1 563,0 1,00 3,00 3 535,7 0,67 2,00
25. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 7 547,6 0,57 2,21 4 557,0 0,75 2,50 3 535,0 0,33 1,83
26. Barthel, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 8 511,5 0,75 2,25 3 473,7 1,00 2,67 5 534,2 0,60 2,00
27. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 6 531,2 0,33 2,17 2 525,5 0,50 2,50 4 534,0 0,25 2,00
28. Binder, Jürgen TSG Eislingen 6 535,7 0,50 1,67 2 539,5 0,50 2,50 4 533,8 0,50 1,25
29. Wagner, Walter FTSV Kuchen 8 522,6 0,75 2,31 3 504,3 1,00 2,50 5 533,6 0,60 2,20
30. Fauth, Pascal TSG Nattheim 6 548,8 0,67 2,67 3 564,3 1,00 2,67 3 533,3 0,33 2,67
31. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 8 523,8 0,75 2,44 5 518,4 0,80 2,60 3 532,7 0,67 2,17
32. Costa, Francesco SKV Giengen 9 536,7 0,67 2,06 4 542,0 0,75 2,25 5 532,4 0,60 1,90
33. Rieck, Tobias SVH Königsbronn II 8 541,6 0,50 2,56 5 547,4 0,60 2,50 3 532,0 0,33 2,67
34. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen II 6 534,3 0,83 2,67 3 537,7 1,00 2,83 3 531,0 0,67 2,50
35. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg II 4 537,5 0,25 1,75 2 544,5 0,50 2,00 2 530,5 0,00 1,50
36. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim 7 539,1 0,57 2,00 2 563,5 1,00 2,75 5 529,4 0,40 1,70
37. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 3 528,3 0,33 1,33 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 2 527,5 0,50 1,50
38. Reuter, Timo TSV Langenau 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00
39. Ludwig, Niklas FV Burgberg II 6 525,7 0,17 2,00 3 526,3 0,00 1,67 3 525,0 0,33 2,33
40. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn II 7 537,6 0,86 2,64 3 555,3 1,00 2,50 4 524,3 0,75 2,75
41. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen II 8 530,0 0,50 2,25 4 536,3 0,50 2,25 4 523,8 0,50 2,25
42. Wöger, Lukas TSG Nattheim 5 542,0 0,80 2,00 2 570,0 1,00 2,50 3 523,3 0,67 1,67
43. Walentin, Uli SKV Giengen 6 511,2 0,33 1,17 2 487,5 0,00 0,50 4 523,0 0,50 1,50
44. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 6 530,7 0,17 1,67 3 538,3 0,33 2,00 3 523,0 0,00 1,33
45. Lovric, Vinko TSG Nattheim 8 535,0 0,50 1,88 3 556,3 0,67 2,00 5 522,2 0,40 1,80
46. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn II 6 527,2 0,50 2,17 3 532,7 0,00 1,00 3 521,7 1,00 3,33
47. Hofmann, Thomas SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 5 521,4 0,40 1,40 2 522,0 0,00 1,00 3 521,0 0,67 1,67
48. Costa, Francesco Giacomo SKV Giengen 8 503,5 0,25 1,00 4 486,3 0,25 0,75 4 520,8 0,25 1,25
49. Walentin, Noah SKV Giengen 8 523,0 0,50 2,19 4 525,5 0,25 1,88 4 520,5 0,75 2,50
50. Jedele, Heinz KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 522,5 0,25 2,00 2 525,5 0,50 2,50 2 519,5 0,00 1,50
51. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 8 509,6 0,38 1,88 3 493,3 0,67 2,50 5 519,4 0,20 1,50
52. Teichert, Tobias SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 8 524,3 0,38 1,75 5 528,0 0,40 1,70 3 518,0 0,33 1,83
53. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 5 499,0 0,20 0,80 2 472,5 0,00 0,50 3 516,7 0,33 1,00
54. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg II 9 528,1 0,22 1,67 4 542,8 0,00 1,50 5 516,4 0,40 1,80
55. Süssmuth, Mika TSV Langenau 6 537,5 0,33 2,00 3 559,0 0,33 2,00 3 516,0 0,33 2,00
56. Brugger, Bernd SVH Königsbronn II 2 520,5 0,00 2,00 1 525,0 0,00 2,00 1 516,0 0,00 2,00
57. Vetter, Michael SVH Königsbronn II 8 529,0 0,63 2,31 4 542,3 0,75 2,38 4 515,8 0,50 2,25
58. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 5 523,8 0,40 1,40 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 4 514,8 0,25 1,00
59. Bosanac, Nikola SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 4 513,3 0,25 1,50 3 513,0 0,33 2,00 1 514,0 0,00 0,00
60. Fichera, Michele SKV Giengen 7 504,4 0,14 1,14 4 498,0 0,00 0,50 3 513,0 0,33 2,00
61. Arz, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 7 502,4 0,14 1,57 2 478,5 0,00 1,00 5 512,0 0,20 1,80
62. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 7 494,1 0,43 1,86 3 472,7 0,33 1,67 4 510,3 0,50 2,00
63. Zeller, Michael SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 8 519,6 0,13 1,19 5 525,6 0,20 1,50 3 509,7 0,00 0,67
64. Vukojevic, Peter SKV Giengen 5 505,6 0,20 1,20 2 499,5 0,50 2,25 3 509,7 0,00 0,50
65. Gehrer, Roland SG HolzEber 9 519,0 0,56 2,28 5 528,8 0,80 3,20 4 506,8 0,25 1,13
66. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 8 529,4 0,63 2,38 5 543,0 0,80 2,80 3 506,7 0,33 1,67
67. König, Uwe SVH Königsbronn II 4 512,0 0,25 1,25 2 519,5 0,00 1,00 2 504,5 0,50 1,50
68. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 5 505,6 0,20 1,40 1 515,0 1,00 3,00 4 503,3 0,00 1,00
69. Heber, Nikolaus SG HolzEber 2 503,0 0,00 1,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
70. Bötticher, Rolf SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 7 519,9 0,57 1,79 5 526,8 0,80 2,30 2 502,5 0,00 0,50
71. Frey, Bernhard SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 7 518,0 0,43 1,71 5 524,4 0,40 1,80 2 502,0 0,50 1,50
72. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 523,3 0,43 2,07 4 539,8 0,50 1,75 3 501,3 0,33 2,50
73. Wöger, Dominik TSG Nattheim 6 504,5 0,33 1,83 2 511,5 0,00 1,50 4 501,0 0,50 2,00
74. Juraschka, Jan Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 2 500,0 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 500,0 0,00 1,25
75. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim 5 491,4 0,20 1,40 2 481,5 0,00 1,50 3 498,0 0,33 1,33
76. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim 3 493,3 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 2 497,5 0,00 1,00
77. Paukner, Jürgen KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 484,3 0,00 0,67 2 480,5 0,00 0,50 1 492,0 0,00 1,00
78. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 7 502,4 0,43 1,64 4 510,5 0,50 2,00 3 491,7 0,33 1,17
79. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 6 520,3 0,67 2,00 3 551,7 1,00 2,33 3 489,0 0,33 1,67
80. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 528,5 1,00 2,00 1 570,0 1,00 2,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
81. Riek, Peter TSG Nattheim 2 495,0 1,00 2,50 1 507,0 1,00 3,00 1 483,0 1,00 2,00
82. Koller, Herbert SKV Giengen 1 478,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,00
83. Kling, Karl SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 1 464,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 1,00
84. Brandauer, Robin SKV Giengen 3 464,3 0,00 1,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 2 448,5 0,00 1,00
85. Leicht, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 7 494,4 0,43 1,43 5 513,4 0,60 1,60 2 447,0 0,00 1,00
86. Winkler, Bernhard KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 430,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 430,0 0,00 1,00
87. Hecht, Ulrich KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 422,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 422,0 0,00 0,00
88. Mayer, Frank TSV Langenau 5 603,6 1,00 3,40 5 603,6 1,00 3,40 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg II 1 603,0 1,00 3,00 1 603,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg II 2 576,0 1,00 3,00 2 576,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Oker, Paul SVH Königsbronn II 1 572,0 1,00 4,00 1 572,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Fauth, Uwe SVH Königsbronn II 2 568,0 1,00 3,00 2 568,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Weidl, Pascal SVH Königsbronn II 1 558,0 1,00 2,00 1 558,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Locher, Manuel TSV Langenau 5 522,4 0,40 1,60 5 522,4 0,40 1,60 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Häussler, Philip TSV Langenau 2 515,5 0,50 1,50 2 515,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 1 457,0 0,00 1,00 1 457,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00