Schnittliste


Bezirksklasse B MN gem

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Lichner, Gerhard Spvgg Eschenau g 3 539,0 1,00 3,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 539,0 1,00 3,33
2. Bürkle, Manfred SKV Aspach g 1 538,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 0,00 2,00
3. Weber, Daniel Spvgg Eschenau g 8 521,8 0,88 2,81 3 506,7 1,00 2,83 5 530,8 0,80 2,80
4. Hohensteiner, Richard TV Unterlenningen g 1 530,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 0,00 0,00
5. Kucher, Florian Spvgg Eschenau g 7 527,0 0,57 2,71 3 526,0 0,33 2,33 4 527,8 0,75 3,00
6. Ost, Heiko KVS Waldrems g 3 520,3 0,33 2,33 1 506,0 0,00 1,00 2 527,5 0,50 3,00
7. Müller, Alfred SG Feuerbach/Nord g 9 510,4 0,89 3,00 4 490,8 0,75 2,75 5 526,2 1,00 3,20
8. Popolla, Franco KSV Weissach g 4 501,5 0,75 2,25 3 497,7 0,67 2,33 1 513,0 1,00 2,00
9. Scheer, Marc TV Unterlenningen g 8 500,0 0,88 3,00 4 487,8 1,00 2,75 4 512,3 0,75 3,25
10. Klein, Ilka VfL Sindelfingen g 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
11. Stöhr, Alfred SG Feuerbach/Nord g 4 508,5 1,00 3,50 2 505,0 1,00 4,00 2 512,0 1,00 3,00
12. Papagiannis, Spiridon KSV Weissach g 4 520,8 1,00 3,00 2 530,5 1,00 3,50 2 511,0 1,00 2,50
13. Kappler, Uwe SG Feuerbach/Nord g 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00
14. Scholz, Karin TV Unterlenningen g 3 505,3 1,00 3,00 1 499,0 1,00 2,50 2 508,5 1,00 3,25
15. Scheer, Carina TV Unterlenningen g 2 511,5 0,50 2,75 1 515,0 1,00 4,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,50
16. Schmidt, Tiziana SKV Aspach g 8 508,4 1,00 3,06 3 515,3 1,00 3,17 5 504,2 1,00 3,00
17. Seidel, Tabea KSV Weissach g 3 517,0 1,00 3,00 2 523,5 1,00 3,00 1 504,0 1,00 3,00
18. Schroeder, Herbert KSV Weissach g 9 502,7 0,78 2,89 6 502,0 0,67 2,83 3 504,0 1,00 3,00
19. Lange, Ingo KVS Waldrems g 5 496,6 0,40 2,40 2 487,5 0,00 1,50 3 502,7 0,67 3,00
20. Mlinaric, Sara SG Feuerbach/Nord g 1 502,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 502,0 1,00 3,00
21. Teichfischer, Stefan SKV Brackenheim g 4 516,0 0,75 2,75 3 520,7 0,67 2,33 1 502,0 1,00 4,00
22. Schmitt, Friedrich Spvgg Möckmühl g 6 499,3 0,83 3,17 3 501,3 1,00 4,00 3 497,3 0,67 2,33
23. Pätzold, Colin SKV Aspach g 1 497,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 0,00 2,00
24. Hobein, Nils VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 2 500,5 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 1 495,0 1,00 2,00
25. Klausmann, Werner KVS Waldrems g 9 502,3 0,67 2,28 4 512,5 0,75 2,63 5 494,2 0,60 2,00
26. Sirgiovanni, Claudio VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 2 481,0 1,00 2,75 1 468,0 1,00 2,50 1 494,0 1,00 3,00
27. Hitz, Helmut TV Unterlenningen g 9 485,3 0,56 2,56 5 479,8 0,40 2,60 4 492,3 0,75 2,50
28. Scheifler, Alexander Spvgg Möckmühl g 3 491,3 1,00 3,67 2 491,0 1,00 4,00 1 492,0 1,00 3,00
29. Zwick, Herbert TV Unterlenningen g 2 514,0 0,50 3,00 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 1 492,0 0,00 2,00
30. Walter, Oliver VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 1 491,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 491,0 1,00 4,00
31. Duppel, Michael KSV Weissach g 8 498,0 0,88 2,88 5 502,6 0,80 2,80 3 490,3 1,00 3,00
32. Rieser, Julian Spvgg Eschenau g 8 504,1 0,75 3,38 3 531,3 1,00 4,00 5 487,8 0,60 3,00
33. Roloff, Reinhard KSV Weissach g 3 476,7 0,67 2,83 1 457,0 1,00 3,00 2 486,5 0,50 2,75
34. Tränkle, Albrecht SKV Aspach g 2 484,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 484,5 0,50 2,50
35. Stammer, Ute Spvgg Möckmühl g 8 481,4 0,75 2,19 5 479,6 0,80 2,30 3 484,3 0,67 2,00
36. Graß, Michael TV Unterlenningen g 7 489,0 0,71 2,64 4 493,0 1,00 3,13 3 483,7 0,33 2,00
37. Rapp, Anne SKV Aspach g 8 484,6 0,38 1,44 3 486,7 0,33 1,33 5 483,4 0,40 1,50
38. Vietz, Karl KSV Weissach g 7 503,6 0,79 2,71 5 512,0 0,70 2,60 2 482,5 1,00 3,00
39. Krebs, Natascha VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 6 481,2 0,50 2,33 4 481,3 0,50 2,00 2 481,0 0,50 3,00
40. Röhm, Daniela SG Feuerbach/Nord g 1 481,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 481,0 0,00 2,00
41. Grizelj, Ivan VfL Sindelfingen g 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00
42. Walter, Henrik VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 1 479,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 479,0 0,00 1,00
43. Rostock, Alex SKV Brackenheim g 3 501,7 0,67 2,67 1 548,0 1,00 4,00 2 478,5 0,50 2,00
44. Ligorio, Francesco KVS Waldrems g 1 478,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 1,00 2,00
45. Kling, Annemarie SKV Brackenheim g 4 477,0 0,25 1,50 1 477,0 0,00 0,00 3 477,0 0,33 2,00
46. Rupp, Claudia Spvgg Eschenau g 5 485,6 0,40 2,40 3 493,3 0,33 2,00 2 474,0 0,50 3,00
47. Nuglisch, Peter KVS Waldrems g 9 464,6 0,56 2,11 4 454,0 0,00 1,00 5 473,0 1,00 3,00
48. Dinkelacker, Ernst VfL Sindelfingen g 5 477,0 0,60 2,20 3 479,7 0,33 2,00 2 473,0 1,00 2,50
49. Seyfriedt, Stefan SG Feuerbach/Nord g 7 473,0 0,57 2,29 2 476,5 0,50 3,00 5 471,6 0,60 2,00
50. Haug, Gabriele SKV Aspach g 4 466,3 0,50 1,88 1 453,0 0,00 0,00 3 470,7 0,67 2,50
51. Kempf, Elke Spvgg Möckmühl g 6 470,3 0,17 1,58 2 470,5 0,00 1,00 4 470,3 0,25 1,88
52. Schuhmacher, Simone KSV Weissach g 1 469,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 469,0 1,00 3,00
53. Braun, Michael SG Feuerbach/Nord g 6 457,5 0,33 1,67 4 452,8 0,25 1,50 2 467,0 0,50 2,00
54. Messerschmid, Ralph SG Feuerbach/Nord g 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00
55. Wolf, Jessica KVS Waldrems g 2 466,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 466,5 1,00 3,50
56. Friedrich, Sandra TV Unterlenningen g 3 455,0 0,33 1,33 2 449,5 0,00 1,00 1 466,0 1,00 2,00
57. Schmitt, Christoph SKV Brackenheim g 4 475,0 0,50 1,75 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 3 466,0 0,67 2,00
58. Kempf, Tina Spvgg Möckmühl g 7 474,1 0,71 2,50 3 488,0 0,67 2,17 4 463,8 0,75 2,75
59. Winkler, Bert VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 1 462,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 1,00 3,00
60. Scharmann, Monika SKV Aspach g 2 447,0 0,50 1,50 1 432,0 0,00 1,00 1 462,0 1,00 2,00
61. Horn, Wolfgang Spvgg Eschenau g 8 479,1 0,63 2,25 3 509,0 1,00 3,67 5 461,2 0,40 1,40
62. Conrad, Helmut VfL Sindelfingen g 2 461,0 0,50 2,00 1 461,0 1,00 2,00 1 461,0 0,00 2,00
63. Storm, Siegfried SG Feuerbach/Nord g 1 458,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 458,0 0,00 1,00
64. Schanne, Mandy KVS Waldrems g 8 465,9 0,25 1,38 4 474,5 0,25 1,25 4 457,3 0,25 1,50
65. Maurer, Andrea SKV Brackenheim g 5 468,2 0,60 2,20 1 517,0 1,00 3,00 4 456,0 0,50 2,00
66. Scharmann, Rudolf SKV Aspach g 9 459,8 0,61 2,22 3 470,0 0,33 1,33 6 454,7 0,75 2,67
67. Trump, Vera Spvgg Möckmühl g 8 468,4 0,50 1,88 5 476,6 0,80 2,20 3 454,7 0,00 1,33
68. Motz, Elisabeth Spvgg Möckmühl g 6 455,2 0,17 1,25 3 457,3 0,33 1,67 3 453,0 0,00 0,83
69. Schmitt, Anja Spvgg Möckmühl g 7 459,3 0,71 2,29 4 464,3 0,75 2,00 3 452,7 0,67 2,67
70. Kucher, Teresa Spvgg Eschenau g 4 481,5 0,25 1,63 2 510,5 0,50 2,75 2 452,5 0,00 0,50
71. Bürkle, Traude SKV Aspach g 7 462,4 0,43 1,43 3 476,0 0,67 2,00 4 452,3 0,25 1,00
72. Teichfischer, Petra SKV Brackenheim g 3 450,3 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 450,3 0,67 2,33
73. Sirgiovanni, Massimo VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 4 425,5 0,25 0,75 2 401,5 0,00 0,50 2 449,5 0,50 1,00
74. Schünzel, Thilo SKV Aspach g 3 446,7 0,33 1,00 1 448,0 1,00 2,00 2 446,0 0,00 0,50
75. Graupeter, Ben VfL Sindelfingen g 1 446,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 446,0 0,00 2,00
76. Djerfi, Luca SKV Brackenheim g 7 468,7 0,57 2,00 3 501,0 0,67 2,33 4 444,5 0,50 1,75
77. Häfele, Volker SG Feuerbach/Nord g 5 397,4 0,00 0,80 4 386,3 0,00 0,75 1 442,0 0,00 1,00
78. Albrecht, Marion SKV Brackenheim g 3 468,7 1,00 3,33 1 523,0 1,00 4,00 2 441,5 1,00 3,00
79. Tränkle, Sieglinde SKV Aspach g 6 438,0 0,67 2,08 1 427,0 1,00 3,00 5 440,2 0,60 1,90
80. Reichert, Conny SKV Brackenheim g 8 459,3 0,50 1,75 3 491,0 0,67 1,33 5 440,2 0,40 2,00
81. Nickel, Ute KVS Waldrems g 3 437,3 0,33 1,67 2 438,0 0,50 1,50 1 436,0 0,00 2,00
82. Hobein, Lisa VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 1 433,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 433,0 0,00 1,00
83. Warmbier, Stefan VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 4 432,3 0,50 1,75 2 432,0 1,00 2,50 2 432,5 0,00 1,00
84. Schostok, Beate SG Feuerbach/Nord g 2 430,5 0,50 2,50 1 429,0 1,00 4,00 1 432,0 0,00 1,00
85. Schuhmacher, Peer-Uli KSV Weissach g 6 451,7 0,50 1,75 4 462,3 0,50 2,13 2 430,5 0,50 1,00
86. Rieser, Sandra Spvgg Eschenau g 3 450,3 0,33 1,33 1 491,0 1,00 3,00 2 430,0 0,00 0,50
87. Graupeter, Tobias VfL Sindelfingen g 1 428,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 428,0 0,00 2,00
88. Conrad, Marfa VfL Sindelfingen g 8 415,5 0,13 0,94 5 409,4 0,20 1,20 3 425,7 0,00 0,50
89. Michelbach, Raimund SG Feuerbach/Nord g 7 442,1 0,14 0,79 4 455,3 0,25 1,13 3 424,7 0,00 0,33
90. Stöhr, Tina SG Feuerbach/Nord g 5 416,4 0,00 0,60 1 385,0 0,00 0,00 4 424,3 0,00 0,75
91. Bortoluzzi, Umberto VfL Sindelfingen g 3 448,0 0,00 1,00 2 460,0 0,00 1,00 1 424,0 0,00 1,00
92. Aretz, Gregor VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 5 444,0 0,40 2,20 2 475,0 0,50 2,50 3 423,3 0,33 2,00
93. Merkl, Alfred TV Unterlenningen g 9 432,4 0,33 1,44 5 443,0 0,60 2,50 4 419,3 0,00 0,13
94. Mangler, Wolfgang VfL Sindelfingen g 8 432,5 0,38 1,56 5 441,0 0,40 2,00 3 418,3 0,33 0,83
95. Krubova, Martina KSV Weissach g 3 408,0 0,33 1,67 2 403,0 0,00 1,00 1 418,0 1,00 3,00
96. Hajdinjak, Jurij KVS Waldrems g 4 421,3 0,00 0,88 2 424,5 0,00 0,00 2 418,0 0,00 1,75
97. Jooß, Hildegard Spvgg Eschenau g 2 413,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 413,0 0,00 1,00
98. Klenk, Heike SKV Brackenheim g 4 426,5 0,25 1,50 2 444,0 0,50 2,00 2 409,0 0,00 1,00
99. Gottfreund, Susanne VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 2 403,0 0,00 1,00 1 403,0 0,00 1,00 1 403,0 0,00 1,00
100. De Luca, Flavia VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 2 373,5 0,00 0,00 1 350,0 0,00 0,00 1 397,0 0,00 0,00
101. Graß, Angelika TV Unterlenningen g 4 391,8 0,00 0,75 1 396,0 0,00 1,00 3 390,3 0,00 0,67
102. Linke, Helga VfL Sindelfingen g 5 396,8 0,00 0,20 4 401,8 0,00 0,25 1 377,0 0,00 0,00
103. Walter, Norbert VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 1 373,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 373,0 0,00 0,00
104. Riederer, Irmgard KVS Waldrems g 7 399,3 0,00 0,57 4 424,8 0,00 0,50 3 365,3 0,00 0,67
105. Lehmann, Otto VfL Sindelfingen g 1 328,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 328,0 0,00 0,00
106. Storzer, Egon VfL Sindelfingen g 6 349,0 0,00 0,33 5 360,6 0,00 0,40 1 291,0 0,00 0,00
107. Posowert, Joachim SKV Aspach g 1 558,0 0,00 2,00 1 558,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach g 1 552,0 1,00 2,00 1 552,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Retz, Holger SKV Brackenheim g 3 536,7 1,00 3,33 3 536,7 1,00 3,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Selent, Karin KSV Weissach g 2 535,0 1,00 3,50 2 535,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Matic, Melissa KSV Weissach g 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 1 534,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Holzwarth, Oliver KSV Weissach g 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 1 533,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Breunle, Ingo TV Unterlenningen g 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Pepe, Antonio KVS Waldrems g 1 520,0 1,00 4,00 1 520,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
115. Lammert, Ulrich Spvgg Möckmühl g 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
116. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen g 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
117. Leitner, Peter TV Unterlenningen g 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
118. Stiglmeier, Hans TV Unterlenningen g 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 1 492,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
119. Petschinka, Boris SG Feuerbach/Nord g 1 485,0 1,00 2,00 1 485,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
120. Graupeter, Diane VfL Sindelfingen g 4 464,5 0,25 2,00 4 464,5 0,25 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
121. Suchanek, Lukas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 2 456,0 0,50 2,50 2 456,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
122. Schmitt, Andrea SKV Brackenheim g 1 455,0 0,00 0,50 1 455,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
123. Walker, Jörg KSV Weissach g 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
124. Schröder, Edis TV Unterlenningen g 1 434,0 0,00 2,00 1 434,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
125. Kaimer, Roland VfL Sindelfingen g 1 411,0 0,00 0,00 1 411,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
126. Sirgiovanni, Alessio VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental g 3 400,7 0,00 0,00 3 400,7 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
127. Lämmlen, Gert SKV Brackenheim g 2 399,0 0,00 0,50 2 399,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
128. Stimec, Katarina SG Feuerbach/Nord g 1 398,0 0,00 0,00 1 398,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00