Schnittliste


2.Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Weiser, Frank SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00
2. Haftl, Christian SKC Aalen II 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 558,0 1,00 3,00
3. Pelz, Uwe SKC Aalen II 1 549,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 1,00 4,00
4. Watzlawik, Stefan SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 543,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,00
5. Reuter, Herbert SKC Aalen II 1 521,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 1,00 2,00
6. Haftl, Ferdinand SKC Aalen II 1 510,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 1,00 3,00
7. Mücke, Christian 1. SKC Heubach 1 506,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 0,00 2,00
8. Vollbrecht, Jens SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 490,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 0,00 0,00
9. Ziegler, Sven SKC Aalen II 1 475,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 1,00
10. Laber, Thomas 1. SKC Heubach 1 472,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 472,0 0,00 1,00
11. Angstenberger, Paul 1. SKC Heubach 1 455,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 0,00 0,00
12. Hammeter, Karl- Heinz SKC Aalen II 1 445,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 445,0 0,00 0,00
13. Angstenberger, Erwin 1. SKC Heubach 1 442,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 1,00 4,00
14. Zeller, Hans-Peter SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 427,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 427,0 1,00 3,00
15. Mehlig, David SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 424,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 424,0 0,00 0,00
16. Bidlingmaier, Reinhold 1. SKC Heubach 1 423,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 423,0 0,00 0,00
17. Schwarzkopf, Werner 1. SKC Heubach 1 418,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 418,0 0,00 1,00
18. Plischke, Michael SG Ellwangen e.V. II 1 405,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 405,0 0,00 0,00
19. Dominguez, Claudio KC Schwabsberg IV 1 574,0 0,00 1,00 1 574,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Riedelsheimer, Matthias KC Schwabsberg IV 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Stahl, Christian TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 549,0 1,00 3,00 1 549,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Wiedemann, Daniel KC Schwabsberg IV 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Röhm, Hans-Jörg TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 538,0 0,00 1,00 1 538,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Weinschenk, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 1 533,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Hieber, Tobias KSC Holenstein 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Lippold, André KSC Holenstein 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Doleschel, Günther TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Götz, Markus KSC Holenstein 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Seitz, Roman KSC Holenstein 1 508,0 1,00 2,00 1 508,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Schultes, Janek-Aron KC Schwabsberg IV 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 1 506,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Liesch, Eugen TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 1 498,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Gürth, Siegfried KSC Holenstein 1 485,0 1,00 4,00 1 485,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Buchstab, Florian KC Schwabsberg IV 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Kottwitz, Mario TSV Westhausen e.V. II 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Kuhn, Jakob KC Schwabsberg IV 1 416,0 0,00 1,00 1 416,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Stimpfle, Uwe KSC Holenstein 1 371,0 0,00 0,00 1 371,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00