Schnittliste


1.Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Kuhn, Marius KC Schwabsberg III 1 588,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 588,0 1,00 3,00
2. Ilzhöfer, Marc Fire Pins Essingen II 2 568,0 1,00 3,00 1 570,0 1,00 4,00 1 566,0 1,00 2,00
3. Schlosser, Alexander Fire Pins Essingen II 2 554,0 0,50 2,00 1 556,0 0,00 1,00 1 552,0 1,00 3,00
4. Freymüller, Christian SKC Markelsheim II 2 555,0 1,00 2,75 1 562,0 1,00 2,50 1 548,0 1,00 3,00
5. Czapla, Tobias Fire Pins Essingen II 2 534,0 0,50 2,25 1 524,0 0,00 0,50 1 544,0 1,00 4,00
6. Künstler, Dominik SV Göggingen e.V. 9 525,8 0,56 1,94 6 517,0 0,33 1,58 3 543,3 1,00 2,67
7. Ebbers, Frank SK GAW-Oberkochen 5 532,0 1,00 2,80 2 515,0 1,00 2,50 3 543,3 1,00 3,00
8. Sturm, Michael SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 3 517,7 1,00 2,67 2 505,0 1,00 2,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00
9. Schmidt, Heiko Fire Pins Essingen II 13 537,3 0,92 3,04 7 533,9 1,00 3,50 6 541,3 0,83 2,50
10. Streeb, Timo Goldene 13 Öhringen 17 545,0 0,88 2,85 9 549,2 1,00 3,17 8 540,3 0,75 2,50
11. Dörr, Jürgen TV Niederstetten 18 531,4 0,61 2,08 9 522,9 0,44 2,06 9 540,0 0,78 2,11
12. Dominguez, Claudio KC Schwabsberg III 4 551,5 0,75 2,88 3 555,3 1,00 3,17 1 540,0 0,00 2,00
13. Hutter, Simon KC Schwabsberg III 17 554,1 0,94 2,88 8 571,5 1,00 3,13 9 538,7 0,89 2,67
14. Leber, Timo SKC Markelsheim II 3 554,3 1,00 3,17 1 586,0 1,00 4,00 2 538,5 1,00 2,75
15. Salat, Jürgen KC Elchingen 16 535,4 0,81 2,75 9 535,7 0,89 3,11 7 535,0 0,71 2,29
16. Feidel, Sascha TV Niederstetten 17 524,0 0,65 2,35 9 514,2 0,78 2,56 8 535,0 0,50 2,13
17. Schombierski, Jan Goldene 13 Öhringen 13 533,7 0,77 2,27 7 532,7 0,71 2,50 6 534,8 0,83 2,00
18. Österle, Martin SV Göggingen e.V. 17 527,6 0,94 2,88 8 524,4 1,00 3,06 9 530,6 0,89 2,72
19. Unger, Thomas Fire Pins Essingen II 6 530,2 0,83 2,67 3 530,3 0,67 2,33 3 530,0 1,00 3,00
20. Hilf, Udo Fire Pins Essingen II 8 535,1 0,63 2,75 6 537,5 0,67 2,83 2 528,0 0,50 2,50
21. Mildner, Roland SK GAW-Oberkochen 16 528,6 0,81 2,75 9 529,3 0,89 2,89 7 527,6 0,71 2,57
22. Elze, Marc SK GAW-Oberkochen 17 516,6 0,41 1,82 8 505,6 0,38 1,50 9 526,4 0,44 2,11
23. Reschke, Daniel TV Niederstetten 18 510,1 0,50 2,25 9 493,9 0,33 1,83 9 526,2 0,67 2,67
24. Sauter, Timo Fire Pins Essingen II 9 514,8 0,44 2,06 5 506,4 0,40 1,70 4 525,3 0,50 2,50
25. Kaltenbach, Robin SKC Markelsheim II 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00
26. Freymüller, Helmut SKC Markelsheim II 2 530,5 1,00 2,00 1 536,0 1,00 2,00 1 525,0 1,00 2,00
27. Kraus, Lothar SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 10 520,8 0,60 2,05 6 518,2 0,50 1,92 4 524,8 0,75 2,25
28. Schmid, Friedrich SK GAW-Oberkochen 17 526,0 0,71 2,38 8 528,3 0,75 2,56 9 524,0 0,67 2,22
29. Szautner, Andre Fire Pins Essingen II 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 0,00 1,00
30. Fries, Tobias TV Niederstetten 17 524,5 0,65 2,68 8 526,6 0,75 2,81 9 522,6 0,56 2,56
31. Scheerle, Edmund Goldene 13 Öhringen 17 517,6 0,65 2,24 8 512,1 0,63 2,00 9 522,4 0,67 2,44
32. Wohlfarth, Rolf SV Göggingen e.V. 3 530,0 0,33 1,17 2 534,0 0,50 1,25 1 522,0 0,00 1,00
33. Schmid, Andreas Fire Pins Essingen II 11 526,0 0,64 2,50 5 531,8 0,80 2,70 6 521,2 0,50 2,33
34. Reisser, Klaus Goldene 13 Öhringen 15 512,7 0,53 2,00 9 507,6 0,56 1,89 6 520,5 0,50 2,17
35. Schmeiss, Wolfgang SK GAW-Oberkochen II 18 519,6 0,50 2,17 9 518,8 0,56 2,72 9 520,3 0,44 1,61
36. Gerlach, Sven SK GAW-Oberkochen II 17 514,2 0,65 2,35 8 508,0 0,63 2,13 9 519,8 0,67 2,56
37. Heeb, Robin SV Göggingen e.V. 18 519,2 0,44 1,75 9 519,3 0,56 1,94 9 519,1 0,33 1,56
38. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg III 17 525,2 0,35 1,79 8 532,4 0,25 1,69 9 518,8 0,44 1,89
39. Wagner, Patriz KC Schwabsberg III 7 514,6 0,57 1,79 3 510,0 0,33 1,00 4 518,0 0,75 2,38
40. Ohlemann, Jan SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 12 529,3 0,58 2,13 7 538,7 0,71 2,29 5 516,2 0,40 1,90
41. Schweizer, Horst KC Schwabsberg III 6 534,2 0,67 1,83 3 552,3 1,00 2,67 3 516,0 0,33 1,00
42. Schenk, Florian SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 2 515,0 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 515,0 0,50 2,50
43. Maier, Ernst SV Göggingen e.V. 16 517,3 0,56 2,06 8 520,1 0,63 2,06 8 514,4 0,50 2,06
44. Langer, Andreas TV Niederstetten 7 504,1 0,71 2,00 3 491,7 0,67 1,67 4 513,5 0,75 2,25
45. Geiger, Ralf KC Schwabsberg III 6 524,5 0,50 2,33 3 535,7 0,67 2,67 3 513,3 0,33 2,00
46. Schiele, Steffen Fire Pins Essingen II 14 517,1 0,71 2,29 7 521,9 0,86 2,43 7 512,3 0,57 2,14
47. Schneider, Alois SKC Markelsheim II 14 500,9 0,50 2,21 8 492,6 0,50 2,19 6 512,0 0,50 2,25
48. Bernthaler, Joachim SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 15 519,1 0,60 2,17 8 526,1 0,75 2,38 7 511,0 0,43 1,93
49. Müller, Albert SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 14 517,4 0,43 1,71 7 523,9 0,71 1,93 7 510,9 0,14 1,50
50. Kuhn, Josef KC Schwabsberg III 10 524,6 0,70 2,10 5 538,8 1,00 2,60 5 510,4 0,40 1,60
51. Meier, Hannes KC Schwabsberg III 18 518,7 0,50 1,92 9 527,8 0,56 2,06 9 509,6 0,44 1,78
52. Traub, Albert KC Elchingen 15 516,2 0,33 1,80 7 524,0 0,29 2,00 8 509,4 0,38 1,63
53. Skrobot, Radovan Fire Pins Essingen II 12 513,3 0,42 2,08 5 519,0 0,60 2,60 7 509,1 0,29 1,71
54. Lang, Bruno SKC Markelsheim II 14 510,2 0,50 2,21 7 512,1 0,43 1,79 7 508,3 0,57 2,64
55. Reiger, Roland KC Elchingen 16 508,8 0,31 1,88 7 510,0 0,29 2,00 9 507,8 0,33 1,78
56. Weber, Frank Fire Pins Essingen II 7 502,6 0,14 1,14 2 500,5 0,00 1,00 5 503,4 0,20 1,20
57. Lehr, Manfred SKC Markelsheim II 11 498,3 0,36 2,05 4 490,8 0,50 2,50 7 502,6 0,29 1,79
58. Huhnke, Heinz SK GAW-Oberkochen 20 508,6 0,70 2,33 10 515,2 0,80 2,50 10 502,0 0,60 2,15
59. Jovic, Nenad Goldene 13 Öhringen 7 504,4 0,29 1,93 2 510,5 0,50 2,50 5 502,0 0,20 1,70
60. Fuchs, Rudolf SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 5 506,8 0,80 2,60 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 4 501,8 0,75 2,50
61. Stauch, Wolfgang SKC Markelsheim II 14 502,1 0,43 1,68 6 503,0 0,50 2,08 8 501,4 0,38 1,38
62. Dominguez, Nicolas KC Schwabsberg III 16 519,1 0,56 2,25 8 538,0 0,50 2,06 8 500,3 0,63 2,44
63. Gerlach, Thomas SK GAW-Oberkochen II 17 485,5 0,29 1,29 6 459,3 0,00 0,67 11 499,8 0,45 1,64
64. Gerlach, Peter SK GAW-Oberkochen II 17 507,8 0,41 1,85 9 515,3 0,67 2,17 8 499,3 0,13 1,50
65. Weber, Eugen KC Elchingen 14 505,9 0,36 1,93 7 514,3 0,43 2,14 7 497,4 0,29 1,71
66. Stütz, Harald SV Göggingen e.V. 14 491,8 0,21 1,57 7 486,4 0,29 1,79 7 497,1 0,14 1,36
67. Raschdorf, Werner TV Niederstetten 17 491,1 0,41 1,71 9 486,0 0,44 1,89 8 496,9 0,38 1,50
68. Zanzinger, Hubert KC Elchingen 15 503,7 0,47 1,73 7 511,6 0,29 1,36 8 496,8 0,63 2,06
69. Jandl, Dieter SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 17 506,6 0,35 1,88 9 515,7 0,44 2,11 8 496,4 0,25 1,63
70. Reißenweber, Gerd SKC Markelsheim II 17 499,0 0,35 1,79 8 502,1 0,25 1,75 9 496,2 0,44 1,83
71. Dangelmaier, Heinz KC Elchingen 12 496,3 0,25 1,58 6 496,5 0,17 1,67 6 496,0 0,33 1,50
72. Holzner, Ewald SV Göggingen e.V. 12 508,4 0,58 2,38 4 536,5 0,50 2,00 8 494,4 0,63 2,56
73. Bäurle, Hermann SK GAW-Oberkochen II 16 496,7 0,38 1,94 10 499,4 0,40 1,75 6 492,2 0,33 2,25
74. Dussling, Hubert KC Elchingen 16 513,3 0,44 1,56 9 530,6 0,56 1,72 7 491,1 0,29 1,36
75. Esswein, Markus SV Göggingen e.V. 16 495,7 0,06 1,16 9 499,8 0,11 1,22 7 490,4 0,00 1,07
76. Hofmann, Ralf Goldene 13 Öhringen 15 484,4 0,20 1,27 8 479,8 0,13 1,31 7 489,7 0,29 1,21
77. Kraus, Berthold SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 16 507,1 0,56 1,97 8 526,0 0,63 2,19 8 488,3 0,50 1,75
78. Feuchtmüller, Finn TV Niederstetten 12 470,0 0,25 1,42 6 453,5 0,33 1,50 6 486,5 0,17 1,33
79. Sauter, Peter Fire Pins Essingen II 9 498,2 0,22 1,78 4 513,0 0,00 1,75 5 486,4 0,40 1,80
80. Kunz, Reinhard SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 13 476,0 0,23 1,42 6 465,0 0,33 1,25 7 485,4 0,14 1,57
81. Kaiser, Wilhelm SK GAW-Oberkochen 15 497,2 0,40 1,80 8 508,1 0,63 2,38 7 484,7 0,14 1,14
82. Tchoryk, Peter Goldene 13 Öhringen 1 484,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 0,00
83. Glaser, Matthias SKC Markelsheim II 15 495,1 0,47 1,70 8 505,1 0,63 2,19 7 483,7 0,29 1,14
84. Angerbauer, Horst Fire Pins Essingen II 5 483,0 0,40 1,70 3 484,7 0,33 1,67 2 480,5 0,50 1,75
85. Latzel, Martin SK GAW-Oberkochen II 5 485,2 0,40 1,40 2 494,0 1,00 2,50 3 479,3 0,00 0,67
86. Bachofer, Karl SK GAW-Oberkochen II 19 490,8 0,26 1,84 10 501,8 0,30 2,00 9 478,6 0,22 1,67
87. Lehr, Steffen SKC Markelsheim II 12 486,4 0,50 1,63 7 492,3 0,57 1,93 5 478,2 0,40 1,20
88. Schlosser, Kevin Fire Pins Essingen II 2 482,0 0,00 1,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,00
89. Bergemann, Sven SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00
90. Stock, Bernhard Goldene 13 Öhringen 13 480,3 0,15 1,19 8 487,5 0,25 1,81 5 468,8 0,00 0,20
91. Moosherr, Peter TV Niederstetten 2 474,0 0,00 1,25 1 487,0 0,00 1,50 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
92. Weber, Luis KC Schwabsberg III 1 456,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 1,00
93. Buchstab, Florian KC Schwabsberg III 1 450,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 450,0 0,00 1,00
94. Wiedmann, Milan SK GAW-Oberkochen II 1 449,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 449,0 0,00 2,00
95. Gerlach, Helmut SK GAW-Oberkochen II 11 466,1 0,27 1,45 5 489,0 0,20 1,60 6 447,0 0,33 1,33
96. Ebel, Mike Andy KC Elchingen 1 436,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,00
97. Koczwara, Dirk Goldene 13 Öhringen 7 438,9 0,14 0,71 2 450,5 0,50 2,00 5 434,2 0,00 0,20
98. Müller, Thomas Goldene 13 Öhringen 1 431,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 431,0 0,00 1,00
99. Daubner, Uli SV Göggingen e.V. 3 419,7 0,00 0,00 1 430,0 0,00 0,00 2 414,5 0,00 0,00
100. Chytil, Karl KC Elchingen 2 436,5 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 0,00 2,00 1 379,0 0,00 0,00
101. Wendel, Niklas KC Schwabsberg III 1 595,0 1,00 3,00 1 595,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Hefner, Torsten SKC Markelsheim II 1 553,0 1,00 3,00 1 553,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Riedelsheimer, Matthias KC Schwabsberg III 1 547,0 1,00 2,00 1 547,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Krazius, Kevin KC Schwabsberg III 1 543,0 0,00 2,00 1 543,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Leber, Heiko SKC Markelsheim II 2 533,5 1,00 3,00 2 533,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Skrobot, Zeljko Fire Pins Essingen II 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 1 531,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Florian, Thomas SK GAW-Oberkochen II 2 454,0 0,00 1,00 2 454,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00