Schnittliste


Bez.- Klasse C OberschwabenZollern Staffel 2

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Reichl, Marcus KSV Bergatreute g 1 536,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 536,0 1,00 3,50
2. Rigopoulos, Christian TG Biberach/Riß g 1 526,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 0,00 1,00
3. Luzza, Pier Angelo KSV Bergatreute g 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 1,00 3,00
4. Caduff, Patricia TG Biberach/Riß g 1 521,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 0,00 0,00
5. Weitzmann, Herbert KSV Bergatreute g 1 504,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 1,00 2,50
6. Frick, Alfred KSV Bergatreute g 1 494,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 2,00
7. Krause, Florian TSG Ailingen g 1 486,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,50
8. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß g 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
9. Kwiatkowski, Alexandra TG Biberach/Riß g 1 455,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 455,0 0,00 2,00
10. Rinkenburger, Ursula TSG Ailingen g 1 415,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 415,0 0,00 0,00
11. Alscher, Angelina TSG Ailingen g 1 358,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 358,0 0,00 0,00
12. Berroth, Herbert TSG Ailingen g 1 292,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 292,0 0,00 0,00
13. Schmidt, Julia ESV Aulendorf g 1 600,0 1,00 4,00 1 600,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
14. Winkler, Pascal ESV Aulendorf g 1 575,0 1,00 3,00 1 575,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
15. Chioditti, Italino KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
16. Burde, Christopher KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 516,0 1,00 2,50 1 516,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
17. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen g 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
18. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf g 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 1 497,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
19. Schmid, Anton SF Friedrichshafen g 1 496,0 1,00 2,00 1 496,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Gauß, Gudrun ESV Aulendorf g 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 1 489,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Hirner, Beate KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 482,0 1,00 4,00 1 482,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen g 1 478,0 0,00 1,50 1 478,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Lotina, Ivana SF Friedrichshafen g 1 478,0 0,00 0,50 1 478,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Löhle, Stefan KSC Biberach/Riß g 1 437,0 1,00 4,00 1 437,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00