Schnittliste


Regionalliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen 1 590,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 590,0 1,00 3,00
2. Phillips, Dennis SKG Böbingen 1 581,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 581,0 0,50 2,00
3. Schuster, Sebastian SKG Böbingen 1 573,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 573,0 1,00 3,00
4. Sienel, Florian SKG Böbingen 1 564,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 564,0 1,00 3,00
5. Nichterwitz, Gerhard SG Ellwangen e.V. 1 540,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 1,00 2,00
6. Utz, Rainer SG Ellwangen e.V. 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
7. Kucher, Josef KC Schrezheim III 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00
8. Fuchs, Michael KC Schrezheim III 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00
9. Reiner, Denny SG Ellwangen e.V. 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00
10. Sienel, Roland SKG Böbingen 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
11. Wörner, Thomas SKG Böbingen 1 513,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 0,50
12. Wallusch, Dominik SG Ellwangen e.V. 1 496,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 1,00 2,00
13. Kruppa, Walther KC Schrezheim III 1 495,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 495,0 0,00 2,00
14. Szautner, Alexander KC Schrezheim III 1 482,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 0,00 0,00
15. Sartor, Philipp KC Schrezheim III 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00
16. Gackstatter, Ralf SG Ellwangen e.V. 1 436,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 1,00
17. Nagler, Christian SG Ellwangen e.V. 1 429,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 429,0 0,00 0,00
18. Babo, Markus KC Schrezheim III 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00
19. Butschek, Heiko TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 581,0 0,50 2,00 1 581,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Geist, Rene Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Müller, Theo Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 1 538,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Schunk, Jonas ESV Crailsheim II 1 534,0 0,00 2,00 1 534,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Siedler, Michael TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 532,0 1,00 3,50 1 532,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Munz, Pierre ESV Crailsheim II 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Bauer, Helmut ESV Crailsheim II 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Seidel, Kevin TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Pallmer, Frank ESV Crailsheim II 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Neufeld, Sacha Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Stahl, Christian TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 1 511,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Hauser, Markus Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Schnepf, Matthias Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Neufeld, Patrick Schwarz-Weiß Abtsgmünd 1 504,0 1,00 2,00 1 504,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Layer, Georg ESV Crailsheim II 1 503,0 1,00 4,00 1 503,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Schönherr, Julian TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Doleschel, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 483,0 0,00 1,00 1 483,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Binder, Klaus ESV Crailsheim II 1 479,0 0,00 2,00 1 479,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00