Schnittliste


Regionalliga Mittlerer Neckar Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Papagiannis, Spiridon KSV Weissach 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00
2. Retter, Jürgen SV Seckach 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 1,00 4,00
3. Miesch, Rainer SV Seckach 1 537,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 537,0 1,00 4,00
4. Koch, Denny KSV Weissach 1 533,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 1,00 2,00
5. Kruppa, Oswald KSV Weissach 1 532,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 0,00 1,00
6. Braun, Detlef KSV Weissach 1 527,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 4,00
7. Sattler, Julian KSV Weissach 1 527,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00
8. Münnich, Markus SV Seckach 1 519,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 1,00 3,00
9. Arthofer, Florian SV Seckach 1 518,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 1,00 2,00
10. Jelic, Stjepan Zrinski Waiblingen 1 516,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 1,00 3,00
11. Baban, Pero Zrinski Waiblingen 1 515,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,50
12. Solaja, Nedeljko Zrinski Waiblingen 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
13. Kolobaric, Dragan Zrinski Waiblingen 1 493,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 0,00 0,00
14. Matzka, Horst KSV Weissach 1 477,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 477,0 0,00 2,00
15. Arthofer, Sven SV Seckach 1 476,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 476,0 1,00 3,00
16. Mitric, Stanko Zrinski Waiblingen 1 465,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 465,0 0,00 1,00
17. Kinka, Gabor SV Mettingen II 1 576,0 1,00 3,00 1 576,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
18. Dangel, Günther TV Unterlenningen 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
19. Zwick, Herbert TV Unterlenningen 1 537,0 0,00 1,00 1 537,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Djozovic, Hari SV Mettingen II 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Bittmann, Hermann TV Unterlenningen 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Huhnke, Florian TV Unterlenningen 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Ligorio, Francesco KVS Waldrems II 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 1 514,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Lange, Ingo KVS Waldrems II 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 1 512,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Hammel, Franz TV Unterlenningen 1 509,0 1,00 2,50 1 509,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Beck, Daniel SV Mettingen II 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Schmid, Roland TV Unterlenningen 1 498,0 1,00 3,00 1 498,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Konrad, Heinz SV Mettingen II 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 1 486,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Schröder, Siegfried SV Mettingen II 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 1 484,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Pepe, Antonio KVS Waldrems II 1 477,0 0,00 1,00 1 477,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Klausmann, Werner KVS Waldrems II 1 475,0 0,00 0,00 1 475,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Nuglisch, Peter KVS Waldrems II 1 437,0 0,00 1,00 1 437,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Hajdinjak, Jurij KVS Waldrems II 1 423,0 0,00 0,00 1 423,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Buckenmayer, Benjamin SV Mettingen II 1 414,0 0,00 0,00 1 414,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00