Schnittliste


Regionalliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Pflug, Christoph TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 586,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 586,0 1,00 3,00
2. Koschny, Martin TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 569,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 569,0 0,00 1,00
3. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt II 1 563,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 563,0 1,00 2,00
4. Hlawatschek, Marco TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 560,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 560,0 1,00 2,00
5. Pepelnik, Marjan KSV Baienfurt II 1 555,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 0,00 2,00
6. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 549,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 1,00 2,00
7. Gress, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt II 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 1,00 3,00
8. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 545,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 0,00 1,50
9. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt II 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00
10. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt II 1 543,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 3,50
11. Spohn, Tobias TSG Ailingen 1 530,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 4,00
12. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 1 528,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 1,00 2,00
13. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach II 1 524,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 0,00 2,00
14. Buck, Manuel TSG Ailingen 1 509,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 2,50
15. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 1 505,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 505,0 1,00 3,00
16. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen 1 503,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 2,00
17. König, Robin TSG Ailingen 1 464,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 1,00 2,00
18. Straub, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt II 1 448,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 448,0 0,00 0,00
19. Weber, Fabian ESV Aulendorf II 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 1 602,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 1 572,0 1,00 2,00 1 572,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 1 552,0 1,00 2,00 1 552,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Buß, Georg SKC Berg 1 552,0 0,00 2,00 1 552,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Schuller, Gerhard ESV Aulendorf II 1 550,0 1,00 2,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Allgaier, Roland ESV Aulendorf II 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Hepp, Markus ESV Aulendorf II 1 543,0 0,00 1,00 1 543,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf II 1 540,0 0,00 2,00 1 540,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Knobloch, Jens ESV Aulendorf II 1 539,0 1,00 2,50 1 539,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 1 538,0 0,00 1,00 1 538,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen II 1 524,0 0,00 2,00 1 524,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Winter, Marlon SKC Vilsingen II 1 522,0 1,00 2,00 1 522,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen II 1 506,0 0,00 1,50 1 506,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Krog, Raphael SKC Vilsingen II 1 460,0 0,00 0,00 1 460,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen II 1 458,0 0,00 1,00 1 458,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen II 1 441,0 0,00 2,00 1 441,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00