Schnittliste


Regionalliga Alb Donau

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Fäßler, Herbert KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 609,0 1,00 3,17 2 605,0 1,00 3,25 1 617,0 1,00 3,00
2. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee II 3 564,0 0,67 2,33 2 546,5 0,50 1,50 1 599,0 1,00 4,00
3. Keilwerth, Marc SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 3 575,3 1,00 2,67 2 567,0 1,00 2,50 1 592,0 1,00 3,00
4. Fälchle, Justin EKC Lonsee II 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 583,0 1,00 3,00
5. Jedele, Heinz KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 537,3 0,33 2,00 2 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 582,0 1,00 4,00
6. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 586,8 0,75 2,63 1 603,0 1,00 4,00 3 581,3 0,67 2,17
7. Keck, Alexander FTSV Kuchen 3 516,0 0,67 2,33 2 485,5 1,00 3,00 1 577,0 0,00 1,00
8. Langer, Fabian SVH Königsbronn II 3 567,7 0,67 3,00 1 551,0 0,00 2,00 2 576,0 1,00 3,50
9. Schuler, Stephan SC Hermaringen 3 557,3 1,00 3,00 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 2 569,0 1,00 3,00
10. Rieck, Tobias SVH Königsbronn II 5 528,0 0,60 2,10 4 518,0 0,50 2,00 1 568,0 1,00 2,50
11. Weidenbacher, Karl KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 572,5 1,00 3,25 3 575,0 1,00 3,33 1 565,0 1,00 3,00
12. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg II 2 573,0 0,50 3,00 1 584,0 0,00 2,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00
13. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen II 4 566,0 0,50 3,00 2 572,0 1,00 4,00 2 560,0 0,00 2,00
14. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn II 5 554,6 0,40 2,60 3 551,7 0,33 2,67 2 559,0 0,50 2,50
15. Sperle, Gerd KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 554,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 554,0 0,00 1,00
16. Taufer, Dominik FTSV Kuchen 9 526,6 0,78 3,06 5 505,6 1,00 3,50 4 552,8 0,50 2,50
17. Dorn, Max FTSV Kuchen 9 508,8 0,78 2,67 5 474,4 0,60 2,40 4 551,8 1,00 3,00
18. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 4 550,0 0,75 2,38 1 546,0 0,00 1,50 3 551,3 1,00 2,67
19. Haller, Albert SC Hermaringen 6 546,3 0,83 2,58 3 542,3 1,00 2,50 3 550,3 0,67 2,67
20. Danzer, Luca FV Burgberg II 2 549,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 549,5 0,50 2,50
21. Wagner, Walter FTSV Kuchen 9 518,3 0,67 2,56 5 493,8 0,60 2,60 4 549,0 0,75 2,50
22. Fälchle, Steffen EKC Lonsee II 2 554,0 0,50 1,75 1 561,0 0,00 0,50 1 547,0 1,00 3,00
23. Teichert, Benjamin KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 529,0 0,50 1,00 1 512,0 1,00 2,00 1 546,0 0,00 0,00
24. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 7 550,1 0,71 2,64 4 553,8 0,75 2,63 3 545,3 0,67 2,67
25. Eck, Matthias SC Hermaringen 2 523,0 0,50 1,50 1 501,0 0,00 0,00 1 545,0 1,00 3,00
26. Lebzelter, Kai SVH Königsbronn II 9 556,2 0,78 2,83 4 570,3 1,00 3,13 5 545,0 0,60 2,60
27. Fälchle, Levin EKC Lonsee II 8 548,0 0,56 2,44 4 552,0 0,50 2,25 4 544,0 0,63 2,63
28. Walcher, Magnus EKC Lonsee II 1 544,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 544,0 0,00 2,00
29. Teichert, Tobias SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 6 529,5 0,08 1,17 3 515,7 0,17 1,00 3 543,3 0,00 1,33
30. Zeller, Michael SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 7 522,4 0,43 1,50 4 508,3 0,50 1,63 3 541,3 0,33 1,33
31. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen II 9 531,3 0,22 1,72 5 523,6 0,20 1,80 4 541,0 0,25 1,63
32. Schmidt, Sebastian FTSV Kuchen 9 509,6 0,67 2,22 5 484,8 0,80 2,60 4 540,5 0,50 1,75
33. Faraci, Angelo SVH Königsbronn II 2 537,0 1,00 2,50 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 1 539,0 1,00 2,00
34. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 8 548,0 0,75 2,38 4 558,8 1,00 2,63 4 537,3 0,50 2,13
35. Götz, Torsten FTSV Kuchen 7 494,1 0,14 1,50 4 462,0 0,00 1,13 3 537,0 0,33 2,00
36. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 8 545,5 0,75 2,25 4 554,5 0,75 2,00 4 536,5 0,75 2,50
37. Merkle, Tobias SC Hermaringen 7 545,0 0,71 2,71 3 556,7 0,67 2,33 4 536,3 0,75 3,00
38. Schlegel, Pascal EKC Lonsee II 6 532,5 0,67 2,25 2 525,0 0,50 1,50 4 536,3 0,75 2,63
39. Ulbrich, Collin FV Burgberg II 1 536,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 536,0 1,00 3,00
40. Fink, Siegfried KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 530,0 0,00 1,83 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 2 536,0 0,00 1,75
41. Vetter, Michael SVH Königsbronn II 7 543,0 0,86 2,57 3 553,7 1,00 2,67 4 535,0 0,75 2,50
42. Oker, Florian SVH Königsbronn II 9 546,0 0,56 2,11 4 559,8 0,75 2,75 5 535,0 0,40 1,60
43. Hofmann, Thomas SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 5 535,6 0,60 2,10 2 538,0 0,50 2,00 3 534,0 0,67 2,17
44. Fuchs, Reiner KV 2000 Geislingen II 9 520,1 0,44 1,78 5 509,2 0,60 1,80 4 533,8 0,25 1,75
45. Weigele, Patrick TSV Blaustein 6 558,5 0,67 2,50 4 571,3 0,50 2,38 2 533,0 1,00 2,75
46. Arz, Dieter FTSV Kuchen 6 500,8 0,67 2,00 4 485,5 0,75 2,00 2 531,5 0,50 2,00
47. Brugger, Bernd SVH Königsbronn II 2 531,0 0,50 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 531,0 0,50 1,00
48. Bötticher, Rolf SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 7 522,1 0,14 1,29 4 517,5 0,25 1,38 3 528,3 0,00 1,17
49. Marschall, Dominic TSV Blaustein 8 532,5 0,25 1,94 5 535,2 0,20 1,70 3 528,0 0,33 2,33
50. Mayer, Frank TSV Langenau 3 561,7 0,67 3,00 2 580,0 1,00 4,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00
51. Pettla, Oswald TSG Eislingen 5 520,2 0,40 1,80 2 513,5 0,50 2,00 3 524,7 0,33 1,67
52. Fröhle, Yannik FV Burgberg II 6 541,7 0,50 2,25 3 559,0 0,67 2,83 3 524,3 0,33 1,67
53. Wäckerle, Benjamin TSV Blaustein 8 534,9 0,50 1,75 5 542,0 0,20 0,80 3 523,0 1,00 3,33
54. Stiebritz, Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 4 524,5 0,50 2,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 3 522,0 0,33 1,67
55. Wenzeck, Mirko TSG Eislingen 6 516,8 0,00 0,83 2 507,0 0,00 1,50 4 521,8 0,00 0,50
56. Mayer, Christopher EKC Lonsee II 6 535,0 0,83 1,75 3 549,0 1,00 2,17 3 521,0 0,67 1,33
57. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 8 550,3 0,88 3,19 4 580,0 1,00 3,25 4 520,5 0,75 3,13
58. Skottky, Dieter EKC Lonsee II 7 517,4 0,57 1,21 3 514,7 0,67 1,33 4 519,5 0,50 1,13
59. Juraschka, Jan Thomas SVH Königsbronn II 4 528,5 1,00 3,00 1 558,0 1,00 4,00 3 518,7 1,00 2,67
60. Prchal, Willi FV Burgberg II 8 530,4 0,38 1,69 3 551,3 0,33 1,33 5 517,8 0,40 1,90
61. Süssmuth, Mika TSV Langenau 6 527,2 0,50 2,08 3 537,0 0,67 2,33 3 517,3 0,33 1,83
62. Neumaier, Holger FV Burgberg II 8 526,9 0,63 2,06 3 550,0 0,67 2,67 5 513,0 0,60 1,70
63. Scheel, Phillip EKC Lonsee II 1 512,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 1,00 3,00
64. Leicht, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00
65. Schmidt, Michael FTSV Kuchen 2 511,0 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 511,0 0,00 1,25
66. Matosic, Josip TSG Eislingen 1 510,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 1,50
67. Paukner, Simon KV 2000 Geislingen II 3 513,7 0,33 2,00 1 522,0 0,00 2,00 2 509,5 0,50 2,00
68. Weber, Klaus FV Burgberg II 6 526,3 0,50 1,92 2 560,5 1,00 2,75 4 509,3 0,25 1,50
69. Oelschig, Bernd FV Burgberg II 9 520,9 0,33 1,89 4 544,0 0,50 2,00 5 502,4 0,20 1,80
70. Schwarz, Ralf SC Hermaringen 4 525,8 0,50 2,00 2 550,0 1,00 3,00 2 501,5 0,00 1,00
71. Eßlinger, Jens SC Hermaringen 8 499,1 0,25 1,63 4 499,0 0,25 1,75 4 499,3 0,25 1,50
72. Bamberger, Manuel FV Burgberg II 5 522,0 0,40 1,80 2 557,0 0,50 2,50 3 498,7 0,33 1,33
73. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 2 509,0 0,50 2,50 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00
74. Frey, Bernhard SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 5 517,4 0,40 2,30 3 530,3 0,67 2,83 2 498,0 0,00 1,50
75. Marquart, Siegfried TSG Eislingen 6 513,3 0,50 1,83 2 548,0 0,50 2,50 4 496,0 0,50 1,50
76. Fritsch, Christian SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 4 531,5 0,25 1,63 2 567,0 0,50 2,50 2 496,0 0,00 0,75
77. Ferigutti, Rudolf TSV Blaustein 8 516,4 0,50 2,06 5 529,4 0,60 2,10 3 494,7 0,33 2,00
78. Binder, Jürgen TSG Eislingen 6 500,2 0,17 1,25 2 512,0 0,50 1,75 4 494,3 0,00 1,00
79. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee II 6 496,8 0,33 1,25 3 502,0 0,33 0,67 3 491,7 0,33 1,83
80. Steidl, Timo TSG Eislingen 4 494,5 0,75 2,13 2 498,0 0,50 1,75 2 491,0 1,00 2,50
81. Heiske, Tim SC Hermaringen 4 508,0 0,50 1,75 2 528,0 0,50 2,00 2 488,0 0,50 1,50
82. Wugeditsch, Erich SVH Königsbronn II 1 487,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 487,0 0,00 0,00
83. Ostojic, Perisa TSG Eislingen 2 485,0 0,00 0,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 485,0 0,00 0,25
84. Hecht, Ulrich KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00
85. König, Uwe SVH Königsbronn II 2 494,0 1,00 2,50 1 518,0 1,00 2,00 1 470,0 1,00 3,00
86. Schnalzger, Erik FV Burgberg II 2 497,5 0,00 1,00 1 529,0 0,00 2,00 1 466,0 0,00 0,00
87. Gründer, Bernd EKC Lonsee II 8 488,6 0,25 0,94 3 528,3 0,67 1,67 5 464,8 0,00 0,50
88. Blaich, Helmut TSV Blaustein 5 475,8 0,00 1,20 3 485,0 0,00 1,33 2 462,0 0,00 1,00
89. Lutzenberger, Aaron EKC Lonsee II 3 461,7 0,00 0,67 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 2 448,5 0,00 0,50
90. Schaal, Joachim TSV Blaustein 3 451,7 0,00 0,67 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 2 435,5 0,00 0,50
91. Hock, Fred-Jürgen TSG Eislingen 5 463,8 0,60 2,00 2 509,5 0,50 2,00 3 433,3 0,67 2,00
92. Mack, Leon SC Hermaringen 2 217,0 0,00 0,50 1 3,0 0,00 0,00 1 431,0 0,00 1,00
93. Merkle, Rainer SC Hermaringen 2 463,5 0,50 1,50 1 498,0 1,00 2,00 1 429,0 0,00 1,00
94. Mack, Thorsten SC Hermaringen 7 477,7 0,57 2,36 3 554,3 1,00 3,33 4 420,3 0,25 1,63
95. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 1 400,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 400,0 0,00 0,00
96. Merz, Andreas EKC Lonsee II 1 609,0 1,00 3,00 1 609,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Oker, Paul SVH Königsbronn II 1 579,0 1,00 4,00 1 579,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 575,0 1,00 3,00 1 575,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg II 1 572,0 1,00 3,00 1 572,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 562,0 0,00 1,00 1 562,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg II 1 559,0 0,00 1,00 1 559,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg II 1 557,0 0,00 1,00 1 557,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen II 2 555,0 0,50 1,50 2 555,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Bosanac, Nikola SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 2 545,5 0,50 2,00 2 545,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Ludwig, Niklas FV Burgberg II 1 541,0 0,00 1,00 1 541,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Reif, Winfried KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 1 540,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Basler, Helmut FV Burgberg II 1 530,0 0,00 2,00 1 530,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Kling, Karl SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Ferigutti, Wolfgang TSV Blaustein 4 515,0 0,25 1,75 4 515,0 0,25 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Ritter, Wolfgang SG Bavaria Pfuhl/Neu-Ulm 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Maier, Philipp SC Hermaringen 2 482,0 0,00 0,50 2 482,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. König, Gerhard TSV Blaustein 3 464,7 0,00 0,33 3 464,7 0,00 0,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Häfele, Matthias KV 2000 Geislingen II 1 450,0 0,00 0,00 1 450,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Moser, Hans-Dieter SC Hermaringen 1 438,0 0,00 2,00 1 438,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00