Schnittliste


Oberliga Südwürttemberg Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Ulbrich, Gernot FV Burgberg 1 579,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 579,0 1,00 3,00
2. Neumaier, Daniel FV Burgberg 1 572,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 572,0 1,00 2,00
3. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg 1 568,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 568,0 1,00 4,00
4. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg 1 567,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 567,0 1,00 2,00
5. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg 1 556,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 556,0 0,00 2,00
6. Tirsch, Andreas SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 1 549,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 0,00 1,00
7. Glasl, Thomas SG HolzEber 1 548,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 548,0 0,00 2,00
8. Wahl, Thomas SG HolzEber 1 542,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 542,0 1,00 3,00
9. Nopper, Dennis SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 1 541,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 1,00 4,00
10. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
11. Schütz, Manuel SG HolzEber 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 3,00
12. Bischoff, Philipp KSV Baienfurt 1 535,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 0,00 1,00
13. Hardegger, Joachim TG Biberach/Riß 1 533,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 1,00 2,00
14. Mysliwitz, Martin TG Biberach/Riß 1 532,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 0,00 0,00
15. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 1 530,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 1,00 3,00
16. Schuldis, Andreas KSV Baienfurt 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 0,00 1,00
17. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß 1 524,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 0,00 2,00
18. Boden, Holger SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 1 523,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
19. Bauknecht, Markus SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 1 522,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 0,00 2,00
20. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt 1 521,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 521,0 0,00 1,00
21. Zink, Niklas KSV Baienfurt 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 1,00 3,00
22. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt 1 516,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 0,00 1,00
23. Zatrici, Erwin SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 1 514,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 514,0 0,50 2,00
24. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 1 513,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 0,00
25. Bogenrieder, Marc TG Biberach/Riß 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00
26. Hess, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß 1 510,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 1,50
27. Kostolnik, Hermann KSV Baienfurt 1 508,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 0,00
28. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß 1 502,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 502,0 1,00 3,00
29. Zatrici, Enver SG Mengen-Sigmaringen 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 0,00
30. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 1 483,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 483,0 0,00 0,00
31. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen 1 588,0 1,00 4,00 1 588,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Funk, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen II 1 588,0 1,00 3,00 1 588,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
33. Zimmermann, Marcel KV Gerstetten 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
34. Winter, Patrick SKC Vilsingen 1 567,0 1,00 4,00 1 567,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
35. Sukman, Sascha SKV Albstadt 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
36. Lovric, Vinko TSG Nattheim 1 566,0 1,00 2,00 1 566,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
37. Rawolle, Philipp KV Gerstetten 1 563,0 1,00 3,00 1 563,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
38. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen 1 559,0 1,00 2,00 1 559,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
39. Özdemir, Kemal TSG Nattheim 1 559,0 0,00 2,00 1 559,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
40. Stauß, Tim SKV Albstadt 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 1 547,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
41. Willer, Jonas SF Friedrichshafen II 1 547,0 1,00 4,00 1 547,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
42. Anka, Johann SKV Albstadt 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
43. Lotina, Zdravko SF Friedrichshafen II 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 1 541,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
44. Ruoff, Hartmut TSG Nattheim 1 538,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Herter, Michael SKV Albstadt 1 533,0 1,00 2,50 1 533,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Riek, Peter TSG Nattheim 1 532,0 0,00 1,00 1 532,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Geiger, Alexander KV Gerstetten 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 1 531,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Haecker, Simon KV Gerstetten 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen II 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen II 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Möbius, Dieter SKV Albstadt 1 523,0 0,00 2,00 1 523,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Winter, Marcus SKC Vilsingen 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Pöllmann, Andreas KV Gerstetten 1 514,0 0,50 2,00 1 514,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Sladek, Thomas TSG Nattheim 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Herzog, Frank SKC Vilsingen 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Kurz, Rolf SKC Vilsingen 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Jooß, Benjamin KV Gerstetten 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Schmid, Alexander TSG Nattheim 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 1 498,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Hofmann, Markus SF Friedrichshafen II 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Thieke, Rainer SKV Albstadt 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00