Schnittliste


Verbandsliga Württemberg Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Buschow, Reiner ESC Ulm 6 630,2 1,00 3,17 3 652,3 1,00 3,00 3 608,0 1,00 3,33
2. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg 10 602,7 0,80 2,90 5 598,4 1,00 3,40 5 607,0 0,60 2,40
3. Merz, Andreas EKC Lonsee 8 601,9 0,63 2,75 5 602,6 0,80 3,40 3 600,7 0,33 1,67
4. Schmidt, Pascal VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 8 558,6 0,88 2,69 5 537,0 0,80 2,30 3 594,7 1,00 3,33
5. Andrijanic, Sasa SV Mettingen 2 579,0 0,50 2,50 1 565,0 0,00 2,00 1 593,0 1,00 3,00
6. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg 10 584,4 0,90 2,70 5 577,2 0,80 2,70 5 591,6 1,00 2,70
7. Blaich, Ralf SKV Brackenheim 9 591,0 0,67 2,67 5 590,8 0,80 2,60 4 591,3 0,50 2,75
8. Ihle-Krausch, Stephan EKC Lonsee 3 597,3 0,33 1,67 2 602,0 0,50 1,50 1 588,0 0,00 2,00
9. Rapo, Zeljko SV Mettingen 8 596,4 1,00 3,00 4 605,5 1,00 3,25 4 587,3 1,00 2,75
10. Roth, Markus SKV Brackenheim 9 585,1 0,78 2,72 5 583,8 0,90 3,10 4 586,8 0,63 2,25
11. Reiter, Matthias ESC Ulm 9 590,2 0,89 2,89 3 601,7 1,00 3,33 6 584,5 0,83 2,67
12. Chioditti, Roland KSC Hattenburg 10 577,7 0,70 2,40 5 573,0 0,60 2,20 5 582,4 0,80 2,60
13. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf 7 585,0 0,71 2,43 3 589,3 0,67 2,33 4 581,8 0,75 2,50
14. Scheel, Phillip EKC Lonsee 7 559,1 0,14 1,43 4 542,5 0,00 1,50 3 581,3 0,33 1,33
15. Riexinger, Joachim KV Gammelshausen 6 546,8 0,33 1,50 4 530,0 0,50 1,75 2 580,5 0,00 1,00
16. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen 5 575,6 0,40 2,20 2 570,0 0,00 1,50 3 579,3 0,67 2,67
17. Lämmle, Christoph ESV Aulendorf 6 587,5 0,67 2,50 2 605,0 0,50 2,25 4 578,8 0,75 2,63
18. Schapals, Jürgen TSV Niederstotzingen 4 570,3 0,75 2,75 2 568,0 1,00 2,50 2 572,5 0,50 3,00
19. Muth, Rainer SKV Brackenheim 8 578,1 0,75 2,69 4 584,3 1,00 2,88 4 572,0 0,50 2,50
20. Fälchle, Justin EKC Lonsee 9 573,6 0,67 2,33 6 574,7 0,67 2,67 3 571,3 0,67 1,67
21. Pretze, Ralf VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 9 565,4 0,89 2,89 5 561,6 1,00 3,20 4 570,3 0,75 2,50
22. Annasensl, Dieter EKC Lonsee 9 562,8 0,56 2,06 6 559,5 0,33 1,83 3 569,3 1,00 2,50
23. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg 9 558,4 0,56 1,89 4 545,8 0,50 1,75 5 568,6 0,60 2,00
24. Schlegel, Pascal EKC Lonsee 2 557,0 0,50 2,50 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 1 568,0 0,00 2,00
25. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach 8 581,8 0,75 2,25 4 595,8 1,00 3,25 4 567,8 0,50 1,25
26. Rieck, Thomas SVH Königsbronn 9 582,0 0,67 2,67 5 593,8 0,80 2,80 4 567,3 0,50 2,50
27. Weidl, Pascal SVH Königsbronn 6 584,5 0,83 2,67 3 602,0 0,67 2,33 3 567,0 1,00 3,00
28. Teichert, Benjamin KV 2000 Geislingen 7 565,4 0,29 1,43 3 564,3 0,33 1,33 4 566,3 0,25 1,50
29. Häuser, Volker SKV Brackenheim 3 527,0 0,33 2,00 2 507,5 0,00 1,50 1 566,0 1,00 3,00
30. Oker, Paul SVH Königsbronn 5 582,2 0,60 2,60 3 593,7 1,00 3,33 2 565,0 0,00 1,50
31. Lämmle, Kai ESV Aulendorf 8 567,6 0,50 2,44 3 573,0 0,33 1,83 5 564,4 0,60 2,80
32. Weitzmann, Andre KSC Hattenburg 8 553,8 0,38 2,06 4 543,8 0,50 2,38 4 563,8 0,25 1,75
33. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee 2 562,5 1,00 2,50 1 562,0 1,00 2,50 1 563,0 1,00 2,50
34. Schmid, Matthias VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 9 551,0 0,44 2,06 5 541,8 0,60 2,40 4 562,5 0,25 1,63
35. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach 9 571,9 0,44 1,72 3 592,3 0,67 1,83 6 561,7 0,33 1,67
36. Mürter, Bernhard KV Gammelshausen 9 551,1 0,67 1,83 6 546,2 0,67 1,75 3 561,0 0,67 2,00
37. Mattioli, Ricardo ESC Ulm 10 562,2 0,50 2,10 4 564,0 0,50 1,75 6 561,0 0,50 2,33
38. Weber, Fabian ESV Aulendorf 8 571,9 0,69 2,56 3 590,0 1,00 3,33 5 561,0 0,50 2,10
39. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach 6 558,8 0,33 1,25 3 557,3 0,33 0,83 3 560,3 0,33 1,67
40. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen 7 569,6 0,71 2,64 2 594,0 1,00 3,25 5 559,8 0,60 2,40
41. Genctürk, Esref TSV Niederstotzingen 6 564,2 0,67 2,17 2 574,0 1,00 2,50 4 559,3 0,50 2,00
42. Neubrand, Markus KV Gammelshausen 9 552,7 0,61 2,78 6 550,2 0,75 2,83 3 557,7 0,33 2,67
43. Beier, Sven SKV Brackenheim 8 552,4 0,38 1,44 4 547,3 0,50 1,25 4 557,5 0,25 1,63
44. Schädler, Reinhold KSC Hattenburg 5 558,0 1,00 2,70 3 559,3 1,00 2,83 2 556,0 1,00 2,50
45. Mayer, Lukas EKC Lonsee 9 550,1 0,33 1,22 6 547,2 0,50 1,50 3 556,0 0,00 0,67
46. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach 6 561,0 0,67 2,42 1 588,0 1,00 4,00 5 555,6 0,60 2,10
47. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen 8 555,3 0,38 2,38 3 556,0 0,33 2,00 5 554,8 0,40 2,60
48. Fessler, Daniel SVH Königsbronn 8 558,4 0,63 2,44 4 562,3 0,75 3,00 4 554,5 0,50 1,88
49. Stanonik, Andre ESC Ulm 10 554,8 0,40 2,05 4 555,3 0,25 1,88 6 554,5 0,50 2,17
50. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen 3 555,7 0,67 2,17 1 559,0 1,00 2,50 2 554,0 0,50 2,00
51. Müller, Dietmar TSV Niederstotzingen 7 553,4 0,29 1,43 3 552,7 0,00 0,67 4 554,0 0,50 2,00
52. Aretz, Christian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 6 540,5 0,17 2,08 4 534,3 0,00 1,88 2 553,0 0,50 2,50
53. Gasparac, Marko SV Mettingen 8 566,5 0,63 1,75 4 580,3 0,50 1,50 4 552,8 0,75 2,00
54. Harnacker, Michael KV Gammelshausen 8 555,5 0,75 2,38 5 557,2 0,80 2,60 3 552,7 0,67 2,00
55. Fauth, Uwe SVH Königsbronn 9 561,0 0,67 1,94 5 568,8 0,60 2,10 4 551,3 0,75 1,75
56. Heiske, Peter TSV Niederstotzingen 8 567,9 0,50 2,38 4 585,0 0,50 2,50 4 550,8 0,50 2,25
57. Aulich, Marc KV Gammelshausen 8 576,3 0,75 2,63 6 585,2 0,83 3,00 2 549,5 0,50 1,50
58. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach 10 562,8 0,50 1,65 4 582,8 0,50 1,75 6 549,5 0,50 1,58
59. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen 6 547,2 0,33 1,50 2 545,0 0,50 2,50 4 548,3 0,25 1,00
60. Ziebe, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 8 545,5 0,38 1,88 4 542,8 0,50 2,50 4 548,3 0,25 1,25
61. Mauterer, Bernd TSV Niederstotzingen 7 556,1 0,57 2,14 4 562,3 0,25 1,75 3 548,0 1,00 2,67
62. Eisele, Tim ESV Aulendorf 5 541,0 0,20 1,50 2 530,5 0,50 2,25 3 548,0 0,00 1,00
63. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg 6 542,5 0,33 1,67 2 534,0 0,50 3,00 4 546,8 0,25 1,00
64. Bee, Erwin TSV Niederstotzingen 7 546,4 0,29 1,93 2 546,0 0,50 2,00 5 546,6 0,20 1,90
65. Kinka, Gabor SV Mettingen 8 568,1 0,63 2,00 4 589,8 1,00 2,50 4 546,5 0,25 1,50
66. Mattioli, Fabrizio ESC Ulm 8 549,0 0,25 1,44 3 553,3 0,33 1,17 5 546,4 0,20 1,60
67. Schmid, Andreas VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 6 537,5 0,67 2,08 3 529,0 0,67 2,67 3 546,0 0,67 1,50
68. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach 6 546,7 0,25 1,75 3 547,7 0,17 1,83 3 545,7 0,33 1,67
69. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen 7 553,7 0,29 1,21 2 574,0 0,50 1,50 5 545,6 0,20 1,10
70. Riedel, Maximilian VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 5 553,6 0,40 2,20 2 566,5 1,00 3,50 3 545,0 0,00 1,33
71. Benz, Ralf SV Mettingen 7 547,3 0,14 1,36 3 551,0 0,33 1,33 4 544,5 0,00 1,38
72. Vetter, Achim SVH Königsbronn 8 563,9 0,63 1,69 4 583,8 0,75 2,25 4 544,0 0,50 1,13
73. Beck, Daniel SV Mettingen 3 361,3 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 542,0 0,00 0,00
74. Grathwohl, Udo ESC Ulm 1 541,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 0,00 2,00
75. Mäckle, Uwe ESC Ulm 10 550,9 0,40 1,60 4 566,8 0,75 2,00 6 540,3 0,17 1,33
76. Walter, Henrik VfL Stuttgart-Kaltental 2 521,0 0,00 1,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
77. Knobloch, Jens ESV Aulendorf 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
78. Lorenz, Ralf TSV Niederstotzingen 6 551,8 0,33 1,50 3 564,0 0,33 2,00 3 539,7 0,33 1,00
79. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf 8 559,0 0,38 1,63 3 595,0 0,67 2,33 5 537,4 0,20 1,20
80. Post, Olaf KV Gammelshausen 5 528,8 0,00 0,80 3 524,0 0,00 0,67 2 536,0 0,00 1,00
81. Landenberger, Marcel SKV Brackenheim 5 546,6 0,70 1,90 2 565,5 1,00 2,75 3 534,0 0,50 1,33
82. Langer, Fabian SVH Königsbronn 7 540,3 0,14 1,36 4 545,0 0,25 1,50 3 534,0 0,00 1,17
83. Konrad, Mike SV Mettingen 7 551,4 0,29 1,50 4 566,3 0,25 1,38 3 531,7 0,33 1,67
84. Weber, Gerhard TSG Bad Wurzach 10 546,8 0,20 1,25 4 571,8 0,25 1,25 6 530,2 0,17 1,25
85. Lehner, Thomas ESC Ulm 2 530,0 0,00 2,00 1 531,0 0,00 2,00 1 529,0 0,00 2,00
86. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach 3 523,3 0,33 1,67 1 516,0 0,00 1,00 2 527,0 0,50 2,00
87. Kußmaul, Kevin KV Gammelshausen 2 530,5 0,50 1,50 1 539,0 0,00 1,00 1 522,0 1,00 2,00
88. Winkler, Pascal ESV Aulendorf 3 540,7 0,33 1,67 1 582,0 1,00 3,00 2 520,0 0,00 1,00
89. Schneider, Peter SKV Brackenheim 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 520,0 0,00 1,00
90. Roth, Andreas SKV Brackenheim 8 537,4 0,00 0,75 5 548,4 0,00 1,00 3 519,0 0,00 0,33
91. Fäßler, Herbert KV 2000 Geislingen 2 576,0 0,50 2,50 1 633,0 1,00 4,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00
92. Schwägler, Louis ESV Aulendorf 2 532,5 0,00 0,50 1 547,0 0,00 1,00 1 518,0 0,00 0,00
93. Zink, Marius TSV Niederstotzingen 8 527,5 0,00 0,63 3 546,0 0,00 1,00 5 516,4 0,00 0,40
94. Mürter, Michael KV Gammelshausen 5 527,6 0,40 2,00 3 543,3 0,67 3,00 2 504,0 0,00 0,50
95. Weidenbacher, Karl KV 2000 Geislingen 1 490,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 0,00 0,00
96. Konrad, Patrick SV Mettingen 3 435,7 0,67 2,00 2 599,5 1,00 3,00 1 108,0 0,00 0,00
97. Benz, Manuel SVH Königsbronn 1 592,0 0,00 1,00 1 592,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Fälchle, Levin EKC Lonsee 1 562,0 1,00 3,00 1 562,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Fälchle, Steffen EKC Lonsee 3 548,0 0,33 1,67 3 548,0 0,33 1,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Plischka, Andreas SKV Brackenheim 1 516,0 0,00 0,00 1 516,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Fendt, Julian ESC Ulm 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00