Schnittliste


1.Bezirksliga Ostalb Hohenlohe Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schombierski, Jan Goldene 13 Öhringen 3 553,7 0,67 2,33 1 536,0 0,00 2,00 2 562,5 1,00 2,50
2. Schmid, Friedrich SK GAW-Oberkochen 2 276,0 0,50 1,75 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 552,0 1,00 3,50
3. Österle, Martin SV Göggingen e.V. 3 540,3 0,67 2,67 1 537,0 0,00 2,00 2 542,0 1,00 3,00
4. Soutschek, Markus Fire Pins Essingen II 2 541,5 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 541,5 1,00 2,00
5. Schmeiss, Wolfgang SK GAW-Oberkochen II 3 513,0 0,33 1,17 2 499,0 0,00 0,75 1 541,0 1,00 2,00
6. Glaser, Matthias SKC Markelsheim II 3 509,7 0,00 1,33 2 494,5 0,00 1,50 1 540,0 0,00 1,00
7. Scheerle, Edmund Goldene 13 Öhringen 3 529,7 1,00 2,33 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 2 538,0 1,00 2,00
8. Wendel, Niklas KC Schwabsberg III 2 544,5 1,00 2,00 1 552,0 1,00 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00
9. Freymüller, Helmut SKC Markelsheim II 1 535,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 0,00 1,00
10. Skrobot, Radovan Fire Pins Essingen II 2 533,5 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 533,5 1,00 2,00
11. Salat, Jürgen KC Elchingen 3 539,7 0,67 2,67 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 2 531,5 0,50 2,00
12. Schweizer, Horst KC Schwabsberg III 2 538,0 0,50 2,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 1 530,0 0,00 1,00
13. Lehr, Manfred SKC Markelsheim II 3 505,7 0,33 2,00 2 494,5 0,50 2,00 1 528,0 0,00 2,00
14. Künstler, Dominik SV Göggingen e.V. 2 527,5 0,50 2,00 1 529,0 1,00 2,00 1 526,0 0,00 2,00
15. Mildner, Roland SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 533,3 1,00 3,00 2 537,5 1,00 3,00 1 525,0 1,00 3,00
16. Gerlach, Sven SK GAW-Oberkochen II 3 505,0 0,67 1,83 2 495,0 0,50 1,50 1 525,0 1,00 2,50
17. Kuhn, Martin KC Schwabsberg III 2 530,0 1,00 4,00 1 536,0 1,00 4,00 1 524,0 1,00 4,00
18. Bäurle, Hermann SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 502,7 1,00 3,17 2 492,0 1,00 2,75 1 524,0 1,00 4,00
19. Jlg, Thorsten SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 1 524,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 524,0 1,00 4,00
20. Bernthaler, Joachim SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 3 508,0 0,67 2,00 1 481,0 1,00 2,00 2 521,5 0,50 2,00
21. Kaiser, Wilhelm SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 524,3 1,00 3,33 2 527,5 1,00 3,00 1 518,0 1,00 4,00
22. Huhnke, Heinz SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 522,7 0,67 2,33 2 525,0 1,00 2,50 1 518,0 0,00 2,00
23. Streeb, Timo Goldene 13 Öhringen 2 526,0 0,00 1,75 1 537,0 0,00 1,50 1 515,0 0,00 2,00
24. Beirle, Stefan SV Göggingen e.V. 2 535,5 0,50 2,50 1 557,0 1,00 4,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00
25. Müller, Albert SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 3 520,3 1,00 2,67 1 535,0 1,00 2,00 2 513,0 1,00 3,00
26. Jandl, Dieter SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 3 512,3 0,33 2,00 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 2 511,5 0,50 2,50
27. Maier, Ernst SV Göggingen e.V. 2 508,0 0,50 2,50 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 1 510,0 0,00 2,00
28. Reisser, Klaus Goldene 13 Öhringen 3 523,7 0,33 2,00 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 2 507,0 0,00 1,50
29. Sturm, Michael SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 2 492,0 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
30. Esswein, Markus SV Göggingen e.V. 3 509,3 1,00 3,50 1 525,0 1,00 4,00 2 501,5 1,00 3,25
31. Schiele, Steffen Fire Pins Essingen II 3 507,3 0,33 1,33 1 521,0 0,00 2,00 2 500,5 0,50 1,00
32. Principi, Marco KC Schwabsberg III 2 500,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 500,0 0,50 1,50
33. Traub, Albert KC Elchingen 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 1,00
34. Zanzinger, Hubert KC Elchingen 3 514,0 0,33 1,67 1 544,0 1,00 4,00 2 499,0 0,00 0,50
35. Elze, Marc SK GAW-Oberkochen 3 520,7 1,00 3,83 2 532,0 1,00 3,75 1 498,0 1,00 4,00
36. Wohlfarth, Rolf SV Göggingen e.V. 3 499,0 0,33 2,00 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 2 498,0 0,50 2,00
37. Meier, Hannes KC Schwabsberg III 3 508,3 0,33 2,33 1 529,0 1,00 3,00 2 498,0 0,00 2,00
38. Bachofer, Karl SK GAW-Oberkochen II 3 509,0 0,33 1,67 2 516,5 0,50 2,00 1 494,0 0,00 1,00
39. Dominguez, Nicolas KC Schwabsberg III 3 500,3 0,00 0,67 1 514,0 0,00 1,00 2 493,5 0,00 0,50
40. Lehr, Steffen SKC Markelsheim II 3 492,0 0,33 1,67 2 491,5 0,50 2,50 1 493,0 0,00 0,00
41. Sauter, Peter Fire Pins Essingen II 3 496,3 0,33 1,33 1 509,0 1,00 2,00 2 490,0 0,00 1,00
42. Dussling, Hubert KC Elchingen 3 498,0 0,33 1,33 1 520,0 0,00 1,00 2 487,0 0,50 1,50
43. Reißenweber, Gerd SKC Markelsheim II 2 489,5 0,00 1,50 1 493,0 0,00 2,00 1 486,0 0,00 1,00
44. Angerbauer, Horst Fire Pins Essingen II 3 493,7 0,67 2,00 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 2 485,0 0,50 1,00
45. Gerlach, Peter SK GAW-Oberkochen II 3 528,7 0,67 2,00 2 550,5 1,00 2,50 1 485,0 0,00 1,00
46. Dangelmaier, Heinz KC Elchingen 3 505,0 0,33 1,33 1 548,0 1,00 3,00 2 483,5 0,00 0,50
47. Reiger, Roland KC Elchingen 3 493,0 0,33 1,83 1 518,0 1,00 2,00 2 480,5 0,00 1,75
48. Müller, Thomas Goldene 13 Öhringen 2 469,0 0,00 1,00 1 458,0 0,00 2,00 1 480,0 0,00 0,00
49. Sauter, Timo Fire Pins Essingen II 2 481,5 0,00 2,00 1 484,0 0,00 2,00 1 479,0 0,00 2,00
50. Heeb, Robin SV Göggingen e.V. 1 478,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 478,0 0,00 1,00
51. Kuhn, Jakob KC Schwabsberg III 1 474,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 2,00
52. Kuhn, Josef KC Schwabsberg III 2 473,5 0,00 0,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 473,5 0,00 0,25
53. Stock, Bernhard Goldene 13 Öhringen 3 495,0 0,33 1,33 1 539,0 1,00 3,00 2 473,0 0,00 0,50
54. Ohlemann, Jan SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 3 493,0 0,33 1,33 1 534,0 1,00 3,00 2 472,5 0,00 0,50
55. Freitag, Hans SK GAW-Oberkochen II 3 475,7 0,33 0,67 2 478,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 1,00 2,00
56. Holzner, Ewald SV Göggingen e.V. 2 467,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 467,5 0,00 1,00
57. Kunz, Reinhard SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 1 461,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 461,0 0,00 1,00
58. Hilf, Udo Fire Pins Essingen II 2 515,0 1,00 3,00 1 571,0 1,00 4,00 1 459,0 1,00 2,00
59. Schneider, Alois SKC Markelsheim II 3 480,7 0,67 2,00 2 491,5 1,00 2,50 1 459,0 0,00 1,00
60. Weber, Eugen KC Elchingen 2 486,5 0,00 1,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 1 455,0 0,00 0,00
61. Fuchs, Rudolf SG Hüttlingen-Hofen 2 475,0 0,00 1,25 1 504,0 0,00 1,50 1 446,0 0,00 1,00
62. Koczwara, Dirk Goldene 13 Öhringen 2 445,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 445,0 0,00 0,00
63. Riedelsheimer, Matthias KC Schwabsberg III 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Dörr, Jürgen TV Niederstetten 3 547,0 1,00 2,33 3 547,0 1,00 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Schmid, Andreas Fire Pins Essingen II 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Fries, Tobias TV Niederstetten 3 542,0 1,00 4,00 3 542,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Feidel, Sascha TV Niederstetten 3 533,3 0,67 2,67 3 533,3 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Reschke, Daniel TV Niederstetten 3 532,0 0,67 2,67 3 532,0 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Freymüller, Christian SKC Markelsheim II 1 525,0 1,00 2,00 1 525,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Lang, Bruno SKC Markelsheim II 2 524,5 0,50 3,00 2 524,5 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Feuchtmüller, Finn TV Niederstetten 3 493,0 0,67 2,67 3 493,0 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Gerlach, Helmut SK GAW-Oberkochen II 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 1 476,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Moosherr, Peter TV Niederstetten 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 1 467,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Ebbers, Frank SK GAW-Oberkochen 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 1 467,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Raschdorf, Werner TV Niederstetten 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 1 454,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00