Schnittliste


2. Bezirksliga Oberschwaben Zollern

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Schmid, Stefan SF Friedrichshafen III 1 574,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 574,0 1,00 4,00
2. Sauter, Harald KSV Bergatreute 2 516,5 0,50 1,50 1 469,0 0,00 1,00 1 564,0 1,00 2,00
3. Markovic, Damjan SF Friedrichshafen III 2 572,5 1,00 4,00 1 583,0 1,00 4,00 1 562,0 1,00 4,00
4. Gerstenkorn, Jürgen KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 542,0 0,50 2,50 1 533,0 0,00 2,00 1 551,0 1,00 3,00
5. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen III 2 566,5 1,00 3,50 1 584,0 1,00 4,00 1 549,0 1,00 3,00
6. Kurz, Rolf SKC Vilsingen III 1 549,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 549,0 1,00 3,00
7. Haschke, Sascha KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 535,0 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 2 547,0 1,00 2,50
8. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg II 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00
9. Nold, Bernhard KSV Bergatreute 2 515,5 1,00 2,50 1 488,0 1,00 3,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00
10. Danner, Alfred KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 539,3 1,00 2,67 1 532,0 1,00 2,00 2 543,0 1,00 3,00
11. Willer, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen III 2 531,5 0,50 3,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 1 534,0 0,00 2,00
12. Keller, Thomas SKC Berg II 1 530,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 0,00 2,00
13. Dörfer, Lutz KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 519,5 1,00 3,00 1 511,0 1,00 4,00 1 528,0 1,00 2,00
14. Zimmermann, Yannik SKC Vilsingen III 2 523,5 0,50 2,50 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 526,0 0,00 2,00
15. Daratha, Joachim KSC Egelfingen e.V. 2 523,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 523,5 0,50 1,50
16. Kist, Dieter KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 512,7 0,67 2,67 1 500,0 1,00 2,00 2 519,0 0,50 3,00
17. Städele, Siegfried KSC Egelfingen e.V. 3 532,0 0,33 2,00 1 559,0 0,00 2,00 2 518,5 0,50 2,00
18. Marginean, Axente Florin SKC Vilsingen III 2 476,0 1,00 3,00 1 439,0 1,00 2,00 1 513,0 1,00 4,00
19. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 511,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 2,00
20. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg II 2 504,0 0,50 2,50 1 502,0 0,00 2,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00
21. Kaplan, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach IV 3 510,0 0,67 2,67 1 520,0 1,00 3,00 2 505,0 0,50 2,50
22. Butscher, Reinhold TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 500,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 1,00 3,00
23. Brandau, Marcel TSG Bad Wurzach IV 3 497,0 0,33 1,00 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 2 498,0 0,50 1,00
24. Hofmann, Eberhard SF Friedrichshafen III 1 493,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 493,0 1,00 2,00
25. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg II 2 523,5 0,50 2,50 1 554,0 1,00 4,00 1 493,0 0,00 1,00
26. Brandau, Bernd TSG Bad Wurzach V 3 521,0 0,33 2,50 2 536,5 0,50 3,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,50
27. Reichl, Marcus KSV Bergatreute 2 494,5 0,50 2,50 1 501,0 1,00 3,00 1 488,0 0,00 2,00
28. Harjung, Franz SKC Vilsingen III 2 481,0 0,50 1,50 1 478,0 1,00 3,00 1 484,0 0,00 0,00
29. Luzza, Pier Angelo KSV Bergatreute 2 484,5 0,50 2,00 1 485,0 1,00 2,00 1 484,0 0,00 2,00
30. Brandau, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach IV 3 500,3 0,00 1,33 1 535,0 0,00 1,00 2 483,0 0,00 1,50
31. Thoma, Wolfgang SKC Berg II 2 478,0 0,00 1,50 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 1 483,0 0,00 2,00
32. Staudt, Walter TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 482,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 482,0 0,00 1,00
33. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg II 2 501,5 0,00 0,50 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 0,00
34. Eisele, Klaus TSG Bad Wurzach IV 3 478,0 0,67 1,33 1 489,0 1,00 2,00 2 472,5 0,50 1,00
35. Stölzle, Peer TSG Bad Wurzach IV 3 502,7 0,33 2,17 1 563,0 1,00 4,00 2 472,5 0,00 1,25
36. Staudt, Georg TSG Bad Wurzach V 3 523,7 1,00 2,00 2 553,5 1,00 2,00 1 464,0 1,00 2,00
37. Hailer, Georg SKC Vilsingen III 1 459,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 459,0 0,00 0,00
38. Madlener, Hubert KSV Bergatreute 2 476,0 0,00 1,00 1 505,0 0,00 2,00 1 447,0 0,00 0,00
39. Schnitzer, Josef KSV Bergatreute 1 444,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 444,0 0,00 0,00
40. Ilic, Dragutin SF Friedrichshafen III 2 483,0 0,00 0,50 1 524,0 0,00 1,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00
41. Hofmeister, Ralf TSG Bad Wurzach V 3 468,3 0,00 0,67 2 490,0 0,00 0,50 1 425,0 0,00 1,00
42. Peter, Hermann TSG Bad Wurzach V 3 478,3 0,33 1,67 2 507,0 0,50 1,50 1 421,0 0,00 2,00
43. Erk, Peter TSG Bad Wurzach V 2 450,0 0,00 1,50 1 492,0 0,00 2,00 1 408,0 0,00 1,00
44. Lang, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 568,0 1,00 2,00 1 568,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
45. Dams, Robert TSG Ailingen II 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Platschek, Sascha SF Friedrichshafen III 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Riedel, Markus KSV Bergatreute 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 1 539,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. König, Robin TSG Ailingen II 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Hörger, Jürgen TSG Ailingen II 1 537,0 1,00 2,50 1 537,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg II 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 1 520,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Chnaider, Stanislav SKC Vilsingen III 1 516,0 1,00 2,50 1 516,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Haberer, Manuel TSG Bad Wurzach IV 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Stötter, Alfred TSG Ailingen II 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 1 504,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Schmid, Anton SF Friedrichshafen III 1 491,0 0,00 0,00 1 491,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Rölz, Helmut TSG Bad Wurzach V 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 1 480,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Staudacher, Silas SKC Berg II 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Bauer, Josef TSG Ailingen II 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 1 459,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Saad Eddin, Kevin SKC Vilsingen III 1 452,0 1,00 3,00 1 452,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Briciks, Martin SKC Vilsingen III 1 448,0 0,00 2,00 1 448,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00