Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Alb Donau U14 2023/24

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Walentin, Naemi FV Burgberg w 15 514,2 0,93 3,27 8 519,3 1,00 3,50 7 508,4 0,86 3,00
2. Schill Ruiz, Jolina TSV Langenau g 14 493,6 0,71 2,93 7 497,0 0,86 3,29 7 490,1 0,57 2,57
3. Nothelfer, Tamara SV Weidenstetten w 15 484,0 0,87 2,93 7 479,0 0,86 3,00 8 488,4 0,88 2,88
4. Fröhle, Bennett FV Burgberg m 16 484,6 0,94 3,28 8 481,4 0,88 3,00 8 487,9 1,00 3,56
5. Williams, Ethan TSV Langenau m 18 486,6 0,89 3,08 9 490,0 0,89 2,94 9 483,2 0,89 3,22
6. Oberschmid, Manuel FV Burgberg m 16 494,5 0,88 3,44 8 512,4 1,00 3,75 8 476,6 0,75 3,13
7. Wittlinger, Marilena SV Weidenstetten w 13 463,5 0,77 2,54 6 455,8 0,83 2,17 7 470,0 0,71 2,86
8. Schlecker, Matteo TSV Langenau m 17 472,4 0,71 2,71 8 485,1 0,88 3,19 9 461,0 0,56 2,28
9. Majer, Helena FV Burgberg w 16 450,4 0,50 2,00 8 449,4 0,50 2,38 8 451,4 0,50 1,63
10. Sproviere, Francesco TSV Langenau m 15 445,3 0,60 2,40 8 441,1 0,63 2,38 7 450,0 0,57 2,43
11. Piskur, Vanessa SV Weidenstetten w 15 451,2 0,60 2,17 8 453,3 0,75 2,25 7 448,9 0,43 2,07
12. Junginger, Til FV Burgberg m 15 446,2 0,60 2,10 8 445,3 0,63 2,06 7 447,3 0,57 2,14
13. Naser, Ömer TSV Langenau m 17 446,9 0,76 2,76 9 449,6 0,78 3,00 8 444,0 0,75 2,50
14. Rieger, Tim SC Hermaringen m 14 449,0 0,64 2,21 6 458,3 0,67 2,00 8 442,0 0,63 2,38
15. Kreiner, Tim KV Gammelshausen m 12 428,6 0,58 2,42 6 415,5 0,83 3,17 6 441,7 0,33 1,67
16. Winkelmann, Tabea SV Weidenstetten g 15 438,3 0,73 2,80 8 435,6 0,75 3,00 7 441,3 0,71 2,57
17. Juelich, Lukas Tim SC Hermaringen m 11 445,1 0,55 2,09 5 458,2 0,60 2,20 6 434,2 0,50 2,00
18. Nährig, Noah EKC Lonsee m 14 452,7 0,36 1,93 8 467,0 0,50 2,50 6 433,7 0,17 1,17
19. Fetzer, Maximilian SC Hermaringen m 14 435,9 0,50 1,75 7 439,3 0,57 2,07 7 432,4 0,43 1,43
20. Uhl, Bianca SV Weidenstetten g 13 430,4 0,38 1,92 6 436,5 0,50 2,33 7 425,1 0,29 1,57
21. Hohlbauch, Benno KV Gammelshausen m 11 433,7 0,55 1,91 5 450,0 0,60 2,20 6 420,2 0,50 1,67
22. Herrmann, Moritz KV Gammelshausen m 13 416,8 0,54 2,35 6 413,5 0,50 2,33 7 419,7 0,57 2,36
23. Kusmierz, Domenik KV Gammelshausen m 6 415,2 0,67 2,33 2 407,5 0,50 2,50 4 419,0 0,75 2,25
24. Schneeberg, Tobias EKC Lonsee m 14 436,4 0,36 1,86 8 449,8 0,25 1,75 6 418,7 0,50 2,00
25. Helmle, Luca KV Gammelshausen m 8 418,5 0,38 1,88 4 421,8 0,75 2,75 4 415,3 0,00 1,00
26. Al-Jaf, Aras TSV Langenau g 3 414,3 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 414,3 0,00 1,00
27. Lungu, Melissa FV Burgberg w 16 424,8 0,50 1,91 8 435,6 0,50 1,56 8 413,9 0,50 2,25
28. Vetter, Lukas EKC Lonsee m 14 430,6 0,43 1,68 8 444,5 0,63 2,19 6 412,2 0,17 1,00
29. Birkenmaier, Simon SC Hermaringen m 7 392,7 0,14 1,00 3 372,3 0,33 1,67 4 408,0 0,00 0,50
30. Finkbeiner, Elias FV Burgberg m 15 402,7 0,47 1,97 8 401,5 0,63 2,25 7 404,0 0,29 1,64
31. Rattinger, Valentin TSV Langenau g 10 422,3 0,30 1,50 5 444,8 0,20 1,60 5 399,8 0,40 1,40
32. Knaus, Ian SV Weidenstetten g 14 404,1 0,29 1,39 7 410,0 0,43 1,71 7 398,3 0,14 1,07
33. Majer, Joanna FV Burgberg w 16 387,1 0,28 1,63 8 380,8 0,25 1,38 8 393,5 0,31 1,88
34. Keller, Elisabeth SV Weidenstetten w 10 383,9 0,10 0,95 5 375,8 0,00 0,80 5 392,0 0,20 1,10
35. Krüger, Ben SC Hermaringen m 2 329,0 0,00 1,00 1 275,0 0,00 2,00 1 383,0 0,00 0,00
36. Deutsch, Philipp TSV Langenau g 2 412,5 0,50 2,50 1 451,0 0,00 1,00 1 374,0 1,00 4,00
37. Varona Rodriguez, Diago Aron KV Gammelshausen m 3 382,7 0,67 1,67 1 408,0 1,00 3,00 2 370,0 0,50 1,00
38. Maucher, Fabian TSV Langenau g 13 397,3 0,38 1,50 7 427,9 0,57 2,07 6 361,7 0,17 0,83
39. Hepperle, Patrick EKC Lonsee m 13 377,1 0,23 1,08 7 397,7 0,43 1,71 6 353,0 0,00 0,33
40. Szelig, Dominik TSV Langenau g 6 369,2 0,00 0,25 4 377,5 0,00 0,38 2 352,5 0,00 0,00
41. Grünwald, Franziska SV Weidenstetten w 6 356,3 0,17 0,67 3 365,0 0,00 0,33 3 347,7 0,33 1,00
42. Eberhardt, Emely SV Weidenstetten g 5 347,2 0,00 0,40 4 348,3 0,00 0,25 1 343,0 0,00 1,00
43. Minder, Noah FV Burgberg m 1 305,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 305,0 0,00 0,00
44. Bosch, Lukas SV Weidenstetten g 10 284,1 0,00 0,20 5 268,4 0,00 0,20 5 299,8 0,00 0,20
45. Hehn, Jannis TSV Langenau g 3 341,3 0,33 0,83 2 367,0 0,50 1,25 1 290,0 0,00 0,00
46. Henkel, Jonas KV Gammelshausen m 1 395,0 1,00 2,00 1 395,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Gebhardt, Lukas Andre SC Hermaringen m 1 344,0 0,00 0,00 1 344,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00