Schnittliste


U 14 OZ

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Wottrich, Nils SF Friedrichshafen m 4 520,5 1,00 3,75 2 507,5 1,00 4,00 2 533,5 1,00 3,50
2. Hofmann, Ben SF Friedrichshafen m 3 513,7 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 513,7 1,00 3,50
3. Merk, Fabian TSG Bad Wurzach m 5 527,6 1,00 4,00 4 534,3 1,00 4,00 1 501,0 1,00 4,00
4. Stroppel, Rosa SKC Vilsingen w 4 493,5 1,00 3,75 1 476,0 1,00 4,00 3 499,3 1,00 3,67
5. Naric, Darko SF Friedrichshafen m 3 473,7 1,00 3,33 2 467,0 1,00 4,00 1 487,0 1,00 2,00
6. Hartmann, Philipp TSG Bad Wurzach m 7 494,7 0,86 3,43 5 499,0 0,80 3,20 2 484,0 1,00 4,00
7. Ruppel, Jerome SF Friedrichshafen m 3 444,0 0,67 2,67 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 444,0 0,67 2,67
8. Kramer, Luis SKC Vilsingen m 5 416,2 0,60 2,20 3 409,0 0,67 2,67 2 427,0 0,50 1,50
9. Thoma, Melanie TSG Bad Wurzach g 3 420,0 0,33 1,33 1 416,0 0,00 0,00 2 422,0 0,50 2,00
10. Thiele, Lukas KV Mietingen g 3 405,3 0,33 1,67 2 398,5 0,50 2,00 1 419,0 0,00 1,00
11. Sgryska, Benjamin TSG Bad Wurzach m 4 440,0 0,50 2,00 3 448,0 0,33 2,00 1 416,0 1,00 2,00
12. Dick, Arthur SF Friedrichshafen m 2 420,0 1,00 3,00 1 426,0 1,00 3,00 1 414,0 1,00 3,00
13. Metzler, Lars TSG Bad Wurzach g 4 402,5 0,25 1,25 1 369,0 0,00 0,00 3 413,7 0,33 1,67
14. Bailer, Finn KV Mietingen g 6 411,7 0,50 2,33 4 412,0 0,50 2,25 2 411,0 0,50 2,50
15. Ibele, Anna-Lena TSG Bad Wurzach g 1 406,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 406,0 1,00 3,00
16. Ernst, Leon TSG Bad Wurzach m 1 406,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 406,0 1,00 4,00
17. Staudacher, Niklas TSG Bad Wurzach m 4 420,3 0,50 2,13 2 435,5 0,50 2,75 2 405,0 0,50 1,50
18. Schubert, Chris TSG Bad Wurzach g 2 393,0 0,00 0,25 1 391,0 0,00 0,00 1 395,0 0,00 0,50
19. Paczynski, Nicolas SF Friedrichshafen m 3 399,0 0,67 2,33 1 409,0 1,00 2,00 2 394,0 0,50 2,50
20. Krog, Manuel SKC Vilsingen m 4 368,0 0,00 0,25 2 345,5 0,00 0,50 2 390,5 0,00 0,00
21. Miska, Sofie-Lara SKC Vilsingen w 2 386,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 386,0 1,00 3,00
22. Sgryska, Matteo TSG Bad Wurzach m 3 463,0 0,67 2,83 2 503,0 0,50 2,75 1 383,0 1,00 3,00
23. Ulmer, Levin SKC Vilsingen m 5 379,6 0,40 2,00 3 380,7 0,67 2,67 2 378,0 0,00 1,00
24. Barth, Simon KV Mietingen g 5 378,4 0,40 1,60 3 380,0 0,33 1,67 2 376,0 0,50 1,50
25. Britz, Emma SKC Vilsingen w 4 385,3 0,00 0,25 1 415,0 0,00 0,00 3 375,3 0,00 0,33
26. Plataniotis, Emely SKC Vilsingen w 4 348,3 0,00 0,50 1 329,0 0,00 1,00 3 354,7 0,00 0,33
27. Jack, Linus SKC Vilsingen m 5 334,6 0,00 0,00 3 333,0 0,00 0,00 2 337,0 0,00 0,00
28. Barth, Helena KV Mietingen g 5 343,0 0,20 1,20 4 348,3 0,25 1,50 1 322,0 0,00 0,00
29. Ohlinger, Paul TSG Bad Wurzach g 5 330,2 0,40 1,60 1 414,0 0,00 1,00 4 309,3 0,50 1,75
30. Barth, Marina KV Mietingen g 4 306,3 0,00 0,25 3 306,0 0,00 0,33 1 307,0 0,00 0,00