Schnittliste


Bezirksliga Alb Donau U14

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Walentin, Naemi FV Burgberg w 9 501,0 1,00 3,44 5 488,4 1,00 3,40 4 516,8 1,00 3,50
2. Egender, Sina SV Weidenstetten w 7 492,6 1,00 3,29 3 488,0 1,00 3,67 4 496,0 1,00 3,00
3. Fröhle, Bennett FV Burgberg m 8 453,0 0,75 2,81 4 453,5 0,75 2,38 4 452,5 0,75 3,25
4. Oberschmid, Manuel FV Burgberg m 8 462,5 0,88 3,38 4 478,8 0,75 3,25 4 446,3 1,00 3,50
5. Nothelfer, Tamara SV Weidenstetten w 9 453,8 0,89 3,22 4 463,3 1,00 4,00 5 446,2 0,80 2,60
6. Hepperle, Maximilian EKC Lonsee m 7 432,7 0,29 1,93 4 436,5 0,50 2,38 3 427,7 0,00 1,33
7. Nährig, Noah EKC Lonsee m 7 415,9 0,71 2,64 4 416,3 0,75 2,75 3 415,3 0,67 2,50
8. Piskur, Vanessa SV Weidenstetten w 5 394,2 0,80 2,50 3 383,3 1,00 2,83 2 410,5 0,50 2,00
9. Herrmann, Moritz KV Gammelshausen m 4 404,3 0,75 2,50 2 401,5 1,00 3,50 2 407,0 0,50 1,50
10. Schlecker, Matteo TSV Langenau m 6 427,0 0,83 3,00 3 447,7 0,67 3,00 3 406,3 1,00 3,00
11. Majer, Helena FV Burgberg w 6 389,8 0,33 1,83 4 382,5 0,25 1,75 2 404,5 0,50 2,00
12. Hohlbauch, Benno KV Gammelshausen m 6 371,8 0,67 2,67 4 357,8 0,50 2,25 2 400,0 1,00 3,50
13. Wittlinger, Marilena SV Weidenstetten w 5 399,4 0,20 2,00 3 399,0 0,33 2,33 2 400,0 0,00 1,50
14. Al-Jaf, Aras TSV Langenau g 2 390,5 1,00 3,25 1 386,0 1,00 2,50 1 395,0 1,00 4,00
15. Kreiner, Tim KV Gammelshausen m 6 363,5 0,67 2,33 3 334,3 0,33 2,00 3 392,7 1,00 2,67
16. Deutsch, Philipp TSV Langenau m 6 387,2 0,17 1,17 1 379,0 0,00 2,00 5 388,8 0,20 1,00
17. Rieger, Tim SC Hermaringen m 6 395,8 0,67 2,25 4 399,5 0,50 2,13 2 388,5 1,00 2,50
18. Vetter, Lukas EKC Lonsee m 5 400,4 0,20 1,20 2 419,0 0,50 1,50 3 388,0 0,00 1,00
19. Junginger, Till FV Burgberg m 6 382,5 0,83 2,33 3 379,0 0,67 2,33 3 386,0 1,00 2,33
20. Helmle, Luca KV Gammelshausen m 4 365,8 0,25 1,00 1 309,0 0,00 2,00 3 384,7 0,33 0,67
21. Lungu, Melissa FV Burgberg w 7 392,1 0,71 2,71 4 402,5 0,50 2,50 3 378,3 1,00 3,00
22. Schill Ruiz, Jolina TSV Langenau g 7 399,0 0,57 2,29 3 427,3 0,67 2,33 4 377,8 0,50 2,25
23. Sproviere Francesco, Francesco TSV Langenau m 5 386,0 0,80 2,60 2 408,0 0,50 1,50 3 371,3 1,00 3,33
24. Schneeberg, Sebastian EKC Lonsee m 4 397,0 0,25 1,50 2 430,0 0,50 2,50 2 364,0 0,00 0,50
25. Naser, Ömer TSV Langenau m 6 375,0 0,50 2,25 3 391,0 0,67 3,00 3 359,0 0,33 1,50
26. Williams, Ethan TSV Langenau m 3 358,7 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 358,7 0,67 2,33
27. Schneeberg, Tobias EKC Lonsee m 5 371,6 0,20 1,20 4 375,0 0,25 1,50 1 358,0 0,00 0,00
28. Knaus, Ian TSV Langenau g 5 366,4 0,40 1,80 2 391,5 0,50 2,00 3 349,7 0,33 1,67
29. Kusmierz, Domenik KV Gammelshausen m 3 342,3 0,33 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 342,3 0,33 1,00
30. Rattinger, Valentin TSV Langenau m 4 369,8 0,75 3,00 2 398,0 0,50 3,00 2 341,5 1,00 3,00
31. Fetzer, Maximilian SC Hermaringen m 6 344,0 0,50 1,83 4 346,8 0,50 1,50 2 338,5 0,50 2,50
32. Maucher, Fabian TSV Langenau g 6 364,3 0,00 0,33 3 395,0 0,00 0,67 3 333,7 0,00 0,00
33. Vita, Natalie FV Burgberg w 4 301,8 0,25 1,00 2 274,0 0,00 0,00 2 329,5 0,50 2,00
34. Finkbeiner, Elias FV Burgberg m 8 321,6 0,13 0,75 4 315,5 0,25 1,25 4 327,8 0,00 0,25
35. Repa, Maja SV Weidenstetten w 5 321,6 0,20 1,00 1 302,0 0,00 1,00 4 326,5 0,25 1,00
36. Majer, Joanna FV Burgberg w 7 286,9 0,14 0,86 3 251,3 0,00 0,67 4 313,5 0,25 1,00
37. Sadat, Payman KV Gammelshausen m 2 309,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 309,0 0,00 0,00
38. Berger, Jonas SC Hermaringen m 6 289,5 0,17 0,92 4 285,5 0,00 0,63 2 297,5 0,50 1,50
39. Hehn, Jannis TSV Langenau g 5 302,4 0,20 1,00 3 315,7 0,33 1,67 2 282,5 0,00 0,00
40. Grünwald, Franziska SV Weidenstetten w 2 272,5 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 272,5 0,00 0,00
41. Schiele, Mika FV Burgberg m 2 262,5 0,00 0,50 1 258,0 0,00 0,00 1 267,0 0,00 1,00
42. Danzer, Constantin SC Hermaringen m 6 227,0 0,00 0,58 4 253,8 0,00 0,88 2 173,5 0,00 0,00