Schnittliste


Bezirkspokal Alb Donau Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Ihle-Krausch, Stephan EKC Lonsee 1 592,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 592,0 1,00 4,00
2. Annasensl, Dieter EKC Lonsee 1 587,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 587,0 1,00 3,00
3. Ihle, Andreas EKC Lonsee 1 577,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 577,0 0,00 2,00
4. Neubrand, Markus KV Gammelshausen 1 572,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 572,0 1,00 4,00
5. Merz, Andreas EKC Lonsee 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 566,0 1,00 4,00
6. Aulich, Marc KV Gammelshausen 2 561,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 561,0 0,50 2,00
7. Mürter, Bernhard KV Gammelshausen 2 555,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 555,0 0,50 1,50
8. Schlegel, Pascal EKC Lonsee 1 552,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 552,0 0,00 1,00
9. Wörner, Julian KV Gammelshausen 2 551,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 551,5 0,50 2,50
10. Fetzer, Ulrich EKC Lonsee 1 547,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 0,00 0,00
11. Liebrich, Patrick KV Gammelshausen 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 0,00 1,00
12. Riexinger, Joachim KV Gammelshausen 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00
13. Landgraf, Daniel KV Gammelshausen 2 514,5 0,00 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 514,5 0,00 1,25
14. Schramm, Jürgen KV Gammelshausen 1 496,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 0,00 1,00
15. Müller, Thomas SG HolzEber 1 589,0 0,00 2,00 1 589,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
16. Bötticher, Rolf KV Neu-Ulm 1 578,0 1,00 2,00 1 578,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
17. Buder, Norbert SG HolzEber 1 575,0 1,00 3,00 1 575,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
18. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 1 573,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
19. Seitz, Jochen KV Neu-Ulm 1 570,0 1,00 4,00 1 570,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
20. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 1 568,0 1,00 3,00 1 568,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
21. Scholz, Peter SG HolzEber 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
22. Bisinger, Thomas SG HolzEber 1 556,0 1,00 2,50 1 556,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
23. Lippoldt, Konstantin KV Neu-Ulm 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
24. Vogel, Markus SG HolzEber 1 554,0 1,00 2,00 1 554,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
25. Feldes, Günter KV Neu-Ulm 1 544,0 0,00 1,00 1 544,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
26. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
27. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
28. Biedlingmaier, Lukas SG HolzEber 1 523,0 0,00 0,00 1 523,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
29. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 1 521,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
30. Pejak, Oliver TSV Langenau 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
31. Zeller, Michael KV Neu-Ulm 1 498,0 0,00 0,00 1 498,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
32. Backes, Franz KV Neu-Ulm 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 1 442,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00