Schnittliste


WKBV-Pokal Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg 1 632,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 632,0 1,00 4,00
2. Lotina, Dejan SF Friedrichshafen 3 606,7 1,00 4,00 1 593,0 1,00 4,00 2 613,5 1,00 4,00
3. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach 1 606,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 606,0 1,00 3,00
4. Vogelbacher, Oliver KV 2000 Geislingen 1 603,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 603,0 1,00 3,00
5. Fuchs, Jannis KV 2000 Geislingen 2 599,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 599,0 1,00 3,00
6. Kern, David KV 2000 Geislingen 2 595,5 1,00 2,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 595,5 1,00 2,25
7. Sorg, Benjamin ESV Aulendorf 4 593,5 1,00 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 593,5 1,00 2,75
8. Kurz, Marvin KV 2000 Geislingen 1 592,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 592,0 0,00 1,00
9. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg 1 589,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 589,0 0,00 2,00
10. Lämmle, Christoph ESV Aulendorf 4 585,8 0,75 2,38 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 585,8 0,75 2,38
11. Müller, Nicolai SF Friedrichshafen 3 575,0 1,00 3,33 1 557,0 1,00 3,00 2 584,0 1,00 3,50
12. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach 1 583,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 583,0 1,00 4,00
13. Weitzmann, Andre KSC Hattenburg 1 583,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 583,0 1,00 3,00
14. Listes, Mario SF Friedrichshafen 3 583,7 1,00 2,83 1 589,0 1,00 3,00 2 581,0 1,00 2,75
15. Annasensl, Dieter EKC Lonsee 4 582,8 0,75 3,00 2 585,0 0,50 2,00 2 580,5 1,00 4,00
16. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach 1 579,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 579,0 0,00 2,00
17. Winkler, Robin KV 2000 Geislingen 1 577,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 577,0 0,00 2,00
18. Leber, Torsten SKC Markelsheim 2 561,5 0,50 1,75 1 547,0 1,00 2,00 1 576,0 0,00 1,50
19. Leber, Timo SKC Markelsheim 2 591,5 0,50 2,25 1 609,0 1,00 3,00 1 574,0 0,00 1,50
20. Winkler, Tom KV 2000 Geislingen 1 573,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 573,0 0,00 1,00
21. Floßmann, Rainer SKC Gaisbach 1 572,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 572,0 1,00 2,00
22. Chioditti, Roland KSC Hattenburg 1 570,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 570,0 1,00 2,00
23. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf 1 570,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 570,0 1,00 2,00
24. Ihle-Krausch, Stephan EKC Lonsee 3 588,0 1,00 3,00 1 626,0 1,00 3,00 2 569,0 1,00 3,00
25. Schädler, Reinhold KSC Hattenburg 1 569,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 569,0 1,00 2,00
26. Hauptmann, Jörg EKC Lonsee 2 565,0 1,00 3,50 1 565,0 1,00 3,00 1 565,0 1,00 4,00
27. Winkler, Pascal ESV Aulendorf 4 560,5 0,75 2,88 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 560,5 0,75 2,88
28. Schneider, Denis EKC Lonsee 4 581,0 1,00 3,25 2 602,0 1,00 3,00 2 560,0 1,00 3,50
29. Zürn, Stefan SKC Gaisbach 1 555,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 2,00
30. Leber, Heiko SKC Markelsheim 3 554,0 0,67 2,00 2 553,5 0,50 1,50 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
31. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf 4 553,0 0,50 2,63 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 4 553,0 0,50 2,63
32. Schimmel, Jan KV 2000 Geislingen 2 552,0 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 552,0 0,50 1,75
33. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach 1 552,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 552,0 0,00 0,00
34. Weber, Fabian ESV Aulendorf 2 551,5 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 551,5 0,50 2,00
35. Layer, Hartmut SKC Gaisbach 1 550,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 550,0 0,00 2,00
36. Lämmle, Kai ESV Aulendorf 3 549,7 0,67 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 549,7 0,67 2,00
37. Duschek, Markus EKC Lonsee 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00
38. Merz, Andreas EKC Lonsee 2 585,0 1,00 3,00 1 627,0 1,00 4,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,00
39. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen 2 541,5 0,50 2,50 1 541,0 0,00 1,50 1 542,0 1,00 3,50
40. Lotina, Zdravko SF Friedrichshafen 3 543,0 0,67 1,50 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 2 538,0 0,50 1,25
41. Fängler, Tobias SKC Gaisbach 1 536,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 536,0 0,00 2,00
42. Funk, Heiko ESV Aulendorf 1 535,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 1,00 3,00
43. Fetzer, Ulrich EKC Lonsee 1 535,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 0,00 2,00
44. Kaltenbach, Robin SKC Markelsheim 2 546,5 1,00 2,50 1 562,0 1,00 3,00 1 531,0 1,00 2,00
45. Maurer, Björn SKC Markelsheim 2 546,5 0,50 2,00 1 562,0 1,00 2,00 1 531,0 0,00 2,00
46. Marquardt, Dirk SKC Markelsheim 3 537,7 0,33 2,00 2 541,0 0,50 2,00 1 531,0 0,00 2,00
47. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach 1 530,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 530,0 0,00 1,00
48. Ihle, Andreas EKC Lonsee 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,00
49. Eisele, Tim ESV Aulendorf 1 527,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 0,00 1,00
50. Loncar, Ante TG Böckingen 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00
51. Scheel, Phillip KV 2000 Geislingen 1 522,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 0,00 0,00
52. Vogelbacher, Marcel KV 2000 Geislingen 1 518,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 0,00 0,00
53. Vedric, Dominik TG Böckingen 1 517,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 517,0 0,00 1,00
54. Bittmann, Tobias EKC Lonsee 1 513,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 1,00 3,00
55. Fängler, Uwe SKC Gaisbach 1 513,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 513,0 0,00 1,00
56. Loncar, Luka TG Böckingen 1 509,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,00
57. Büttner, Daniel SKC Gaisbach 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00
58. Loncar, Ante TG Böckingen 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00
59. Loncar, Sime TG Böckingen 1 501,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 0,00 2,00
60. Mohr, Alexander TG Böckingen 1 499,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 1,00
61. Schnell, Jörg SF Friedrichshafen 2 265,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 265,0 0,00 0,50
62. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen 1 0,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Andrijanic, Sasa SV Mettingen 1 630,0 1,00 4,00 1 630,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Weidenbacher, Karl TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 608,0 1,00 3,00 1 608,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Maier, Steffen FV Burgberg 1 600,0 1,00 2,00 1 600,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Konrad, Patrick SV Mettingen 2 600,0 0,50 2,00 2 600,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Weiß, Manuel TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 599,0 1,00 2,00 1 599,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Gasparac, Marko SV Mettingen 2 592,5 1,00 2,00 2 592,5 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Seidel, Kevin TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 581,0 0,00 2,00 1 581,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Konrad, Mike SV Mettingen 2 580,5 0,00 1,00 2 580,5 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Schlegel, Pascal EKC Lonsee 2 575,0 0,00 2,00 2 575,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Ulbrich, Gernot FV Burgberg 1 568,0 1,00 2,00 1 568,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Neumaier, Simon FV Burgberg 1 568,0 0,00 2,00 1 568,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Riedel, Oliver TSV Langenau 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Grün, Patrik SV Mettingen 1 566,0 0,00 1,00 1 566,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Vogt, Andreas SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 565,0 0,00 0,00 1 565,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Feyh, Jan-Niklas SV Mettingen 1 562,0 1,00 2,00 1 562,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Sienel, Florian SKG Böbingen 2 561,0 1,00 2,75 2 561,0 1,00 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Schenker, Arnold SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 561,0 0,00 1,50 1 561,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Benz, Ralf SV Mettingen 1 561,0 0,00 2,00 1 561,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Holtz, Mario SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 1 560,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Czapla, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 559,0 0,00 1,00 1 559,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Freymüller, Christian SKC Markelsheim 2 558,0 0,00 1,00 2 558,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Prchal, Andreas FV Burgberg 1 557,0 0,00 2,00 1 557,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 1 556,0 0,00 1,50 1 556,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Rück, Stefan EKC Lonsee 1 552,0 0,00 1,50 1 552,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
87. Phillips, Dennis SKG Böbingen 2 549,0 1,00 2,75 2 549,0 1,00 2,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
88. Doleschel, Tobias TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 547,0 0,00 0,00 1 547,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
89. Freymüller, Helmut SKC Markelsheim 3 545,7 0,00 1,33 3 545,7 0,00 1,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
90. Lang, Bruno SKC Markelsheim 1 544,0 0,00 1,00 1 544,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
91. Ulbrich, Dietmar FV Burgberg 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 1 540,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
92. Ludwig, Sven FV Burgberg 1 540,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
93. Babic, Milorad SV Mettingen 2 539,0 0,50 1,25 2 539,0 0,50 1,25 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
94. Lotina, Darko SF Friedrichshafen 1 538,0 0,00 2,00 1 538,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
95. Butschek, Heiko TSV Westhausen e.V. 1 537,0 0,00 1,50 1 537,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
96. Springer, Stefan SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 537,0 0,00 1,00 1 537,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
97. Keutschegger, Simon SKG Böbingen 2 533,5 0,50 2,50 2 533,5 0,50 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
98. Correll, Maurice SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 533,0 1,00 3,50 1 533,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
99. Schuster, Sebastian SKG Böbingen 2 530,0 1,00 2,50 2 530,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
100. Schein, Norbert TSV Langenau 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 1 528,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
101. Müller, Tobias SKC Markelsheim 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
102. Volz, Rainer TSV Langenau 1 522,0 0,00 0,00 1 522,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
103. Locher, Harald TSV Langenau 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 1 518,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
104. Kastler, Markus TSV Langenau 1 515,0 0,00 0,00 1 515,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
105. Hermann, Steffen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 514,0 0,00 0,50 1 514,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
106. Albrecht, Dennis TSV Langenau 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 1 512,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
107. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 1 508,0 0,00 2,00 1 508,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
108. Sienel, Roland SKG Böbingen 2 507,0 0,50 1,50 2 507,0 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
109. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 1 506,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
110. Buß, Georg SKC Berg 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 1 505,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
111. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
112. Schneider, Alois SKC Markelsheim 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 1 499,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
113. Keutschegger, Sven SKG Böbingen 2 496,5 0,50 1,50 2 496,5 0,50 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
114. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg 1 494,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00