Schnittliste


Bezirkspokal Oberschwaben Zollern Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg 3 600,0 1,00 3,67 1 580,0 1,00 3,00 2 610,0 1,00 4,00
2. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg 2 579,5 0,50 2,50 1 550,0 0,00 1,00 1 609,0 1,00 4,00
3. Lämmle, Christoph ESV Aulendorf 2 594,5 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 594,5 1,00 3,00
4. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg 3 577,0 1,00 3,33 1 566,0 1,00 4,00 2 582,5 1,00 3,00
5. Kramper, Marko TSG Ailingen 2 551,5 0,50 1,50 1 530,0 0,00 0,00 1 573,0 1,00 3,00
6. Lämmle, Oliver ESV Aulendorf 3 569,7 0,33 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 569,7 0,33 2,00
7. Funk, Lukas SF Friedrichshafen 2 596,5 1,00 3,50 1 629,0 1,00 4,00 1 564,0 1,00 3,00
8. Sorg, Benjamin ESV Aulendorf 3 561,3 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 561,3 0,67 2,33
9. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 561,0 1,00 2,00
10. Weber, Fabian ESV Aulendorf 3 560,3 0,33 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 560,3 0,33 2,00
11. Schädler, Reinhold KSC Hattenburg 2 558,0 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 558,0 0,50 3,00
12. Winkler, Pascal ESV Aulendorf 3 557,7 0,67 2,33 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 3 557,7 0,67 2,33
13. Chioditti, Roland KSC Hattenburg 3 561,0 1,00 3,17 1 570,0 1,00 3,00 2 556,5 1,00 3,25
14. Häusle, Josef TSG Bad Wurzach 1 556,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 556,0 1,00 3,00
15. Schmidt, Marco ESV Aulendorf 2 554,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 554,0 1,00 2,50
16. Lämmle, Kai ESV Aulendorf 2 550,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 550,0 0,50 2,00
17. Senger, Dima SKG Balingen 1 546,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 546,0 1,00 4,00
18. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 2 547,5 0,50 2,00 1 551,0 0,00 1,00 1 544,0 1,00 3,00
19. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 2 547,0 0,50 2,00 1 551,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 4,00
20. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 1 543,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 1,00 2,50
21. Müller, Nicolai SF Friedrichshafen 1 541,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 541,0 1,00 4,00
22. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg 2 532,5 0,50 1,50 1 526,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 1,00 3,00
23. Garde, Peter Rene TSG Ailingen 2 551,5 1,00 2,00 1 566,0 1,00 2,00 1 537,0 1,00 2,00
24. Platschek, Sascha SF Friedrichshafen 1 536,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 536,0 1,00 2,00
25. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 2 529,5 0,00 1,00 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 1 536,0 0,00 1,00
26. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg 3 545,0 0,33 2,33 1 564,0 1,00 3,00 2 535,5 0,00 2,00
27. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen 1 531,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 531,0 1,00 3,00
28. Schnell, Jörg SF Friedrichshafen 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00
29. Hartwig, Marcus-Michael SKC Berg 1 527,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 527,0 1,00 3,00
30. Lotina, Zdravko SF Friedrichshafen 2 549,0 0,50 2,50 1 571,0 1,00 3,00 1 527,0 0,00 2,00
31. Weitzmann, Andre KSC Hattenburg 1 526,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 1,00 2,00
32. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 1 518,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 518,0 0,00 2,00
33. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 1 510,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 510,0 0,00 1,00
34. Kaps, Tobias SKG Balingen 1 509,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,50
35. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 1 506,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 0,00 0,50
36. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
37. Hagner, Andreas TSG Bad Wurzach 1 504,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 504,0 0,00 1,00
38. Weishäupl, Wolfgang TSG Bad Wurzach 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,00
39. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 0,00 1,00
40. Colovic, Vukasin SF Friedrichshafen 1 497,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 0,00 0,50
41. Hauton, Florian TSG Bad Wurzach 1 489,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 489,0 0,00 0,00
42. Pfennig, Andreas TSG Ailingen 2 518,5 0,50 1,50 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 1 484,0 0,00 1,00
43. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 1 472,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 472,0 0,00 0,00
44. Scarlatella, Leonardo SKG Balingen 1 456,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 456,0 0,00 1,00
45. Lotina, Dejan SF Friedrichshafen 1 629,0 1,00 2,00 1 629,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
46. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen 1 596,0 0,00 2,00 1 596,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
47. Lotina, Darko SF Friedrichshafen 1 584,0 1,00 3,00 1 584,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
48. Cepa, Jens SG Ravensburg 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 1 569,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
49. Biehl, Holger SG Ravensburg 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 1 566,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
50. Bischoff, Philipp KSV Baienfurt 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 1 558,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
51. Waibel, Julian KV Mietingen 1 557,0 1,00 2,00 1 557,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
52. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen 1 555,0 0,00 2,00 1 555,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
53. Hummel, Marcel KSV Baienfurt 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 1 554,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
54. Küpper, Michael SKC Gerbertshaus 1 553,0 1,00 3,50 1 553,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
55. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 1 550,0 1,00 2,00 1 550,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Brausch, Georg KV Mietingen 1 547,0 0,00 2,00 1 547,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Bogenrieder, Marc TG Biberach/Riß 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Schuldis, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 1 544,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Schuler, Jan KSC Hattenburg 1 539,0 0,00 2,00 1 539,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Ballauer, Richard KSV Baienfurt 1 538,0 0,00 1,00 1 538,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Mysliwitz, Martin TG Biberach/Riß 2 537,0 1,00 3,00 2 537,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Weber, Gerhard SKC Gerbertshaus 1 533,0 0,00 1,50 1 533,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Spohn, Tobias SKC Gerbertshaus 1 528,0 1,00 2,00 1 528,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Kist, Udo KV Mietingen 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 1 528,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Bauer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 1 526,0 0,00 1,00 1 526,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Gehrmann, Swen SG Ravensburg 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 1 515,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Waibel, Uwe TG Biberach/Riß 1 510,0 1,00 4,00 1 510,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Kriz, Zdenko SG Ravensburg 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 1 509,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 1 509,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Arnold, Mirko KSV Baienfurt 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 1 508,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Betz, Marcel TG Biberach/Riß 2 507,0 1,00 2,50 2 507,0 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Ott, Reiner TG Biberach/Riß 1 503,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß 1 502,0 0,00 2,00 1 502,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Zeiler, Karl SKC Gerbertshaus 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 1 502,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Vujica, Thomas KSV Baienfurt 1 501,0 0,00 0,00 1 501,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Bogenrieder, Daniel KV Mietingen 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 1 500,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Gaspari, Enrico SG Ravensburg 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 1 497,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Vogt, Andreas KV Mietingen 1 491,0 0,00 0,00 1 491,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Zinser, Andreas TG Biberach/Riß 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 1 485,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg 1 485,0 0,00 2,00 1 485,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Cilek, Justin SKC Gerbertshaus 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 1 473,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
83. Nabholz, Peter SG Ravensburg 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
84. Jablonsky, Eyk SKC Berg 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 1 468,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
85. Weißbrodt, Herbert TG Biberach/Riß 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 1 464,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
86. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg 1 450,0 0,00 0,00 1 450,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00