Schnittliste


Bezirkspokal Oberschwaben Zollern Männer

Pl. Name Verein Gesamt Heim Auswärts
Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP Schnitt MP SP
1. Sorg, Benjamin KSC Mengen 2 555,5 1,00 4,00 1 516,0 1,00 4,00 1 595,0 1,00 4,00
2. Chioditti, Roland KSC Hattenburg 2 578,5 1,00 2,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 578,5 1,00 2,50
3. Giray, Jan TSG Bad Wurzach 4 569,0 1,00 3,00 3 566,0 1,00 3,00 1 578,0 1,00 3,00
4. Müller, Nicolai SF Friedrichshafen 3 562,3 0,67 2,50 1 556,0 1,00 4,00 2 565,5 0,50 1,75
5. Weber, Michael SF Friedrichshafen 2 541,5 0,50 2,50 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 1 564,0 1,00 4,00
6. Schädler, Reinhold KSC Hattenburg 1 561,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 561,0 1,00 2,00
7. Hartwig, Pascal SKC Berg 2 557,0 1,00 4,00 1 553,0 1,00 4,00 1 561,0 1,00 4,00
8. Buck, Michael TSG Ailingen 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00
9. Saiger, Tobias KSC Hattenburg 2 549,0 0,50 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 549,0 0,50 3,00
10. Bechter, Daniel KSC Hattenburg 1 546,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 546,0 1,00 3,00
11. Will, Thomas KSC Mengen 2 524,0 1,00 2,50 1 502,0 1,00 3,00 1 546,0 1,00 2,00
12. Zapf, Arnold TSG Bad Wurzach 4 560,5 1,00 2,88 3 565,7 1,00 3,17 1 545,0 1,00 2,00
13. Gano, Frank TSG Bad Wurzach 3 528,3 0,33 2,00 2 520,5 0,00 1,50 1 544,0 1,00 3,00
14. Schnell, Jörg SF Friedrichshafen 1 543,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 543,0 0,00 2,00
15. Model, Maximilian TSG Bad Wurzach 4 543,0 0,50 1,75 3 543,7 0,33 1,33 1 541,0 1,00 3,00
16. Erens, Ralf SKC Berg 2 541,0 0,50 1,75 1 542,0 0,00 1,50 1 540,0 1,00 2,00
17. Hofmann, Uwe TSG Ailingen 1 540,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 0,00 2,00
18. Bubeck, Ingo TSG Ailingen 1 540,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 540,0 0,00 2,00
19. Hack, Martin SKC Vilsingen 1 539,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 539,0 0,00 2,00
20. Gutierrez, Celestino SF Friedrichshafen 3 556,0 1,00 2,83 1 591,0 1,00 3,00 2 538,5 1,00 2,75
21. Lotina, Zdravko SF Friedrichshafen 1 538,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 538,0 1,00 4,00
22. Moser, Matthias KSC Hattenburg 2 536,5 0,50 1,75 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 2 536,5 0,50 1,75
23. Hofmann, Markus SF Friedrichshafen 2 529,5 0,50 1,50 1 523,0 0,00 1,00 1 536,0 1,00 2,00
24. Heß, Andreas TSG Ailingen 1 535,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 535,0 0,00 1,50
25. Haller, Markus SKC Vilsingen 1 533,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 533,0 0,00 0,00
26. Weitzmann, Andre KSC Hattenburg 1 532,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 532,0 0,00 1,00
27. Bauknecht, Markus KSC Mengen 2 530,0 0,50 1,50 1 530,0 1,00 2,00 1 530,0 0,00 1,00
28. Weitzmann, Christoph KSC Hattenburg 1 529,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 529,0 0,00 2,00
29. Tirsch, Andreas KSC Mengen 1 526,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 526,0 0,00 2,00
30. Weiß, Michael SF Friedrichshafen 3 526,7 0,33 1,67 1 532,0 0,00 2,00 2 524,0 0,50 1,50
31. Dietenberger, Peter SKC Berg 3 521,7 0,67 2,00 2 521,0 0,50 1,50 1 523,0 1,00 3,00
32. Butscher, Matthias TSG Bad Wurzach 1 519,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 0,00 1,00
33. Hummel, Marcel KSV Baienfurt 1 511,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 511,0 0,00 2,00
34. Maier, Alexander KSV Baienfurt 1 509,0 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 1,00 3,50
35. Hecht, Walter SKC Berg 3 514,7 0,33 2,00 2 517,5 0,50 2,50 1 509,0 0,00 1,00
36. Erler, Lutz KSC Mengen 1 509,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 509,0 0,00 0,00
37. Hack, Michael SKC Vilsingen 1 508,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 508,0 0,00 2,00
38. Ilic, Sasa SF Friedrichshafen 2 526,0 0,50 1,50 1 545,0 0,00 1,00 1 507,0 1,00 2,00
39. Willer, Maik SF Friedrichshafen 1 506,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 506,0 1,00 3,00
40. Fimpel, Adrian KSV Baienfurt 1 503,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 503,0 0,00 1,00
41. Salzig, Thomas TSG Bad Wurzach 3 529,3 0,67 1,67 2 543,5 1,00 2,50 1 501,0 0,00 0,00
42. Tagliaferri, Roland KSV Baienfurt 1 500,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 500,0 1,00 2,00
43. Kramper, Marko TSG Ailingen 1 497,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 497,0 0,00 0,00
44. Erens, Manuel SKC Berg 1 496,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 496,0 1,00 2,00
45. Boden, Holger KSC Mengen 2 493,0 0,50 1,25 1 491,0 1,00 2,50 1 495,0 0,00 0,00
46. Küpper, Leonhard TSG Ailingen 1 494,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 494,0 0,00 2,00
47. Ludescher, Christian KSC Hattenburg 1 490,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 490,0 0,00 1,00
48. Kellermann, Walter SKC Berg 2 477,5 0,00 1,00 1 477,0 0,00 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 0,00
49. Straub, Wilfried KSV Baienfurt 1 471,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,50
50. Herzog, Frank SKC Vilsingen 1 471,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 471,0 0,00 1,00
51. Wenzel, Uwe SKC Vilsingen 1 462,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 462,0 0,00 0,00
52. Chioditti, Marco KSC Hattenburg 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 0,00
53. Haller, Otto SKC Vilsingen 1 457,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 457,0 0,00 0,00
54. Schall, Günther KSV Baienfurt 1 436,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00 1 436,0 0,00 0,00
55. Schramm, Thomas SKG Balingen 1 572,0 1,00 3,00 1 572,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
56. Hlawatschek, Rolf TSG Bad Wurzach 2 569,5 1,00 3,50 2 569,5 1,00 3,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
57. Neher, Pascal SKC Berg 1 569,0 1,00 4,00 1 569,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
58. Küpper, Michael SKC Gerbertshaus 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 1 555,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
59. Sommer, Jörg TSG Bad Wurzach 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 1 553,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
60. Erens, Daniel SKC Berg 2 547,0 0,50 2,00 2 547,0 0,50 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
61. Zeiler, Ralf SKC Gerbertshaus 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 1 546,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
62. Willer, Lukas SKC Gerbertshaus 1 546,0 0,00 1,50 1 546,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
63. Cicek, Güven TSG Bad Wurzach 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 1 539,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
64. Fiederer, Jens TG Biberach/Riß 1 537,0 1,00 4,00 1 537,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
65. Bauer, Josef SKC Gerbertshaus 1 534,0 0,00 2,00 1 534,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
66. Mizdrak, Milorad SKG Balingen 1 533,0 0,00 2,00 1 533,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
67. Ibele, Thomas SKC Berg 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 1 532,0 1,00 3,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
68. Jovanovic, Dragan SKG Balingen 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 1 529,0 1,00 4,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
69. Hardegger, Joachim TG Biberach/Riß 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 1 525,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
70. Bischoff, Philipp TG Biberach/Riß 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 1 522,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
71. Schramm, Richard SKG Balingen 1 519,0 0,00 0,00 1 519,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
72. Hartwig, Stephan SKC Berg 1 515,0 1,00 2,00 1 515,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
73. Dittberner, Holger TG Biberach/Riß 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 1 512,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
74. Arnold, Mirko TG Biberach/Riß 1 509,0 0,00 1,50 1 509,0 0,00 1,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
75. Eisele, Tim TSG Bad Wurzach 1 499,0 1,00 2,00 1 499,0 1,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
76. Hiemann, Holger SKG Balingen 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 1 495,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
77. Wilke, Andreas SKG Balingen 1 493,0 0,00 2,00 1 493,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
78. Spohn, Tobias SKC Gerbertshaus 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 1 488,0 0,00 1,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
79. Tehsmann, Dirk KSC Mengen 1 483,0 0,00 0,50 1 483,0 0,00 0,50 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
80. Richter, Robert KSC Mengen 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 1 478,0 0,00 2,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
81. Ott, Reiner TG Biberach/Riß 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 1 474,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00
82. Reuter, Rene SKC Gerbertshaus 1 453,0 0,00 0,00 1 453,0 0,00 0,00 0 0,0 0,00 0,00